Weihnachts-OL D?rrr?hrsorfSa 30.11.2019 20:45
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
Bahn 1 (8)1,7 km 35 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(34)9(38)10(39)Ziel
 
138Rei?mann, Matti1,5 km18:472:493:576:138:299:5311:0912:1613:1015:5418:2418:47
Post SV Dresden2:491:082:162:161:241:161:070:542:442:300:23
265Schreyer, Emilio1,5 km28:531:574:029:5712:2713:0515:2316:0817:2924:4927:0428:53
OL - Bad Schandau1:572:055:552:300:382:180:451:217:202:151:49
360Arlt, Max1,5 km34:132:444:1711:2313:2324:3925:3826:4027:5931:4133:4934:13
OL - Bad Schandau2:441:337:062:0011:160:591:021:193:422:080:24
446Rei?mann, Fiene1,5 km59:534:538:3130:0834:5237:4841:1243:5546:4152:3258:4659:53
Post SV Dresden4:533:3821:374:442:563:242:432:465:516:141:07
 
45Neuwirth, Felix1,5 kmFehlst5:147:0910:5613:2715:2216:5718:1319:2922:22-----25:20
OL - Bad Schandau5:141:553:472:311:551:351:161:162:532:58
55Stark, Arjuna1,5 kmFehlst2:324:136:1910:2011:5014:5819:3620:5825:29-----28:30
SV Robotron Dresden2:321:412:064:011:303:084:381:224:313:01
61Mostaklem, Maximilian1,5 kmFehlst3:134:4012:0014:0725:0526:1027:15-----32:0535:0136:23
OL - Bad Schandau3:131:277:202:0710:581:051:054:502:561:22
44Menzel, Jakob1,5 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (19)2,2 km 85 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(45)6(46)7(47)8(43)9(37)10(36)11(38)12(39)Ziel
 
150Hempel, Johannes2,5 km25:221:001:432:463:5210:2215:1915:5117:4920:3621:1123:2925:0125:22
Post SV Dresden1:000:431:031:066:304:570:321:582:470:352:181:320:21
235Wetzel, Emilia2,5 km26:561:192:213:134:5711:5715:0915:5717:5620:0320:4624:2626:3026:56
SV Robotron Dresden1:191:020:521:447:003:120:481:592:070:433:402:040:26
336Wetzel, Jannika2,5 km28:131:513:074:576:3810:4815:2816:0519:1121:4622:3825:5327:5028:13
SV Robotron Dresden1:511:161:501:414:104:400:373:062:350:523:151:570:23
421Thomas, Sylvia2,5 km29:301:222:353:576:1212:0415:4716:3719:2121:4822:4126:4028:5629:30
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:221:131:222:155:523:430:502:442:270:533:592:160:34
52Janus, Andrea2,5 km32:101:402:544:176:2210:2417:0717:5421:4924:1424:5829:0231:3032:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:401:141:232:054:026:430:473:552:250:444:042:280:40
630Kaiser, Viola2,5 km33:281:262:474:076:3613:1617:5118:5822:4725:3026:2430:3232:5733:28
OL - Bad Schandau1:261:211:202:296:404:351:073:492:430:544:082:250:31
720Schmitt, Elias2,5 km34:002:473:545:297:4913:5317:4918:2822:1425:3926:3430:5933:3734:00
ESV Dresden2:471:071:352:206:043:560:393:463:250:554:252:380:23
818Edelh?user, Frank2,5 km34:381:122:293:425:3212:1722:0722:5425:0227:1228:0032:0534:1334:38
Post SV Dresden1:121:171:131:506:459:500:472:082:100:484:052:080:25
942Dobra, Beate2,5 km36:075:306:569:0710:5014:4921:1822:2926:4429:0029:4633:3735:3736:07
SV Bad D?ben5:301:262:111:433:596:291:114:152:160:463:512:000:30
26:09
*44
1031Jordan, Wilfried2,5 km40:171:553:024:557:0016:1826:3727:3730:2832:4633:3037:3439:5240:17
OL Team Pulsnitz1:551:071:532:059:1810:191:002:512:180:444:042:180:25
1148Schmitt, Astrid2,5 km53:082:534:577:5010:4122:3229:5231:0835:2238:5641:0748:5252:4153:08
ESV Dresden2:532:042:532:5111:517:201:164:143:342:117:453:490:27
1252Schmitt, Egon2,5 km53:102:564:597:5110:4422:4730:0931:1135:2539:0341:1048:5352:4353:10
ESV Dresden2:562:032:522:5312:037:221:024:143:382:077:433:500:27
1369Noack, Mika2,5 km58:269:5111:3214:2817:4926:3136:0436:5339:4742:4343:4955:3358:0158:26
OL - Bad Schandau9:511:412:563:218:429:330:492:542:561:0611:442:280:25
1470Sauer, Hans2,5 km58:289:5311:3214:2817:4726:3136:0636:5339:4742:5043:5155:3157:5858:28
OL - Bad Schandau9:531:392:563:198:449:350:472:543:031:0111:402:270:30
1512Kr?ger, Angelika2,5 km1:00:023:296:069:4014:3422:2031:4633:2438:1346:0648:0054:4759:001:00:02
USV TU Dresden3:292:373:344:547:469:261:384:497:531:546:474:131:02
1657Fiedler, Fine2,5 km1:00:483:315:2411:5815:1825:1640:3441:5745:5350:1251:3656:571:00:051:00:48
OL - Bad Schandau3:311:536:343:209:5815:181:233:564:191:245:213:080:43
1749Hempel, Katharina2,5 km1:05:4210:2811:4513:5215:3546:3151:1152:1955:2558:1759:141:02:451:04:541:05:42
Post SV Dresden10:281:172:071:4330:564:401:083:062:520:573:312:090:48
1834Bauer, Lukas2,5 km1:17:192:153:395:027:5119:3258:3759:231:02:281:04:591:05:521:14:351:16:561:17:19
OL - Bad Schandau2:151:241:232:4911:4139:050:463:052:310:538:432:210:23
 
25Wiedenfeld, Ute2,5 kmFehlst1:332:484:056:0329:31----------30:4434:2235:1340:1742:4043:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:331:151:171:5823:281:133:380:515:042:230:32
23:1224:45
*46*47
 
 
 
Bahn 3 (43)3,0 km 130 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(41)2(40)3(50)4(49)5(48)6(42)7(33)8(34)9(44)10(45)11(46)12(47)13(43)14(37)
15(36)16(35)17(38)18(39)Ziel
 
14Klein, Cedrik3,0 km21:300:291:201:584:345:376:116:507:549:4111:3713:4414:1215:5417:14
USV TU Dresden0:290:510:382:361:030:340:391:041:471:562:070:281:421:20
17:3918:1519:5221:1121:30
0:250:361:371:190:19
214Kundisch, Wieland3,0 km21:450:261:151:564:125:426:116:497:549:3012:1814:0114:2516:0517:24
USV TU Dresden0:260:490:412:161:300:290:381:051:362:481:430:241:401:19
17:4818:3120:0621:2621:45
0:240:431:351:200:19
356Lehmann, Karsten3,0 km25:560:481:552:506:117:338:058:5210:2113:0613:2216:0416:2617:4919:59
USV TU Dresden0:481:070:553:211:220:320:471:292:450:162:420:221:232:10
20:3321:1523:3225:1125:56
0:340:422:171:390:45
417Richter, Friedmar3,0 km26:420:441:452:355:276:377:298:139:2811:2911:4716:3817:4919:5921:32
USV TU Dresden0:441:010:502:521:100:520:441:152:010:184:511:112:101:33
22:0623:0024:4926:2126:42
0:340:541:491:320:21
529Uiboupin, Kerstin3,0 km28:430:361:582:527:068:389:2110:1311:4514:2915:0718:4619:3421:1723:02
USV TU Dresden0:361:220:544:141:320:430:521:322:440:383:390:481:431:45
23:3624:2326:3028:1728:43
0:340:472:071:470:26
632Barthel, Elsa Marie3,0 km28:501:142:213:176:478:249:3311:0112:2514:4516:1718:4519:2421:2823:22
USV TU Dresden1:141:070:563:301:371:091:281:242:201:322:280:392:041:54
23:5724:4626:4428:2728:50
0:350:491:581:430:23
722Weinert, Florian3,0 km29:370:442:043:076:529:4210:2411:1513:0415:4716:0718:5419:3321:1923:21
Post SV Dresden0:441:201:033:452:500:420:511:492:430:202:470:391:462:02
24:0825:0227:2129:1229:37
0:470:542:191:510:25
815Patommel, Jens3,0 km29:400:431:452:305:277:318:499:4511:0213:1518:2920:4321:2322:4824:42
Post SV Dresden0:431:020:452:572:041:180:561:172:135:142:140:401:251:54
25:1325:5327:3928:5629:40
0:310:401:461:170:44
951Eckardt, Cornelia3,0 km30:290:441:593:027:108:599:5210:5612:3315:2616:4019:3920:1822:1424:14
USV TU Dresden0:441:151:034:081:490:531:041:372:531:142:590:391:562:00
24:5225:4728:1030:0030:29
0:380:552:231:500:29
1058Drechsel, Michael3,0 km30:330:522:012:576:268:469:4110:5612:2114:3417:2519:5320:4723:1224:59
USV TU Dresden0:521:090:563:292:200:551:151:252:132:512:280:542:251:47
25:3526:2328:2830:0930:33
0:360:482:051:410:24
116Buhler, Gerhard-Michael3,0 km31:140:381:512:556:598:399:4110:4512:2015:2517:1620:1820:5922:5224:34
USV TU Dresden0:381:131:044:041:401:021:041:353:051:513:020:411:531:42
25:0725:5328:1530:3331:14
0:330:462:222:180:41
121Birnstock, Jan3,0 km32:280:331:322:215:507:258:129:1310:4613:3717:3922:4623:2124:5626:49
OK Leipzig0:330:590:493:291:350:471:011:332:514:025:070:351:351:53
27:2228:1030:1632:0432:28
0:330:482:061:480:24
133M?ller, Matthias3,0 km33:540:441:472:476:327:588:419:5211:2014:3516:0623:4224:1725:5728:07
Post SV Dresden0:441:031:003:451:260:431:111:283:151:317:360:351:402:10
28:4029:2331:3733:2833:54
0:330:432:141:510:26
1327Wetzel, Niklas3,0 km33:540:511:572:516:508:429:3710:3312:1314:3819:4023:2623:5526:4128:31
SV Robotron Dresden0:511:060:543:591:520:550:561:402:255:023:460:292:461:50
29:1029:5431:5833:3333:54
0:390:442:041:350:21
1540Distler, Carl W.3,0 km35:070:472:033:046:368:239:2910:4312:2214:5018:1723:1824:2526:5028:56
Berliner TSC0:471:161:013:321:471:061:141:392:283:275:011:072:252:06
29:3730:3232:4034:2435:07
0:410:552:081:440:43
1623Wetzel, Hendryk3,0 km35:270:431:412:315:477:098:089:3610:5413:3017:2726:0126:5728:2330:12
SV Robotron Dresden0:430:580:503:161:220:591:281:182:363:578:340:561:261:49
30:4031:1733:1934:5935:27
0:280:372:021:400:28
1759Drechsel, Ines3,0 km35:331:032:183:277:439:3913:1314:2616:0519:0719:4223:5324:3126:5728:52
USV TU Dresden1:031:151:094:161:563:341:131:393:020:354:110:382:261:55
29:2930:1932:5235:0335:33
0:370:502:332:110:30
187Grismajer, Sonnhild3,0 km36:182:173:234:178:049:4810:3011:4813:3416:1021:3124:4125:3527:2529:42
USV TU Dresden2:171:060:543:471:440:421:181:462:365:213:100:541:502:17
30:2231:2333:5435:4636:18
0:401:012:311:520:32
1941Ulbrich, Mario3,0 km36:540:472:193:227:3612:0713:1414:3916:1119:2619:5624:0024:4527:5930:31
SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden0:471:321:034:144:311:071:251:323:150:304:040:453:142:32
31:1732:1434:3436:2836:54
0:460:572:201:540:26
2019Jahn, Henry3,0 km37:151:072:183:227:199:0610:0411:1613:0516:0621:2724:3925:2828:4430:21
SV Bad D?ben1:071:111:043:571:470:581:121:493:015:213:120:493:161:37
30:5831:5834:4036:4837:15
0:371:002:422:080:27
2126Musch, Alexandra3,0 km38:012:173:555:129:5411:5913:2015:0817:1520:3821:0725:0726:0928:1930:32
OL Team Pulsnitz2:171:381:174:422:051:211:482:073:230:294:001:022:102:13
31:1832:4435:2837:3438:01
0:461:262:442:060:27
225Buhler, Birgit3,0 km38:180:522:273:398:3410:5112:0313:5216:1519:5620:2824:2625:2527:5830:34
USV TU Dresden0:521:351:124:552:171:121:492:233:410:323:580:592:332:36
31:1832:4135:3637:5038:18
0:441:232:552:140:28
238H?nchen, Danilo3,0 km38:320:351:452:547:299:3911:0212:2814:2917:3320:4924:4725:5128:4531:17
OL - Bad Schandau0:351:101:094:352:101:231:262:013:043:163:581:042:542:32
32:0033:0635:4938:0238:32
0:431:062:432:130:30
2453Reppe, Sylvia3,0 km39:141:132:473:529:1911:1712:4514:1715:4622:1623:2227:4828:1930:1732:05
OL Team Pulsnitz1:131:341:055:271:581:281:321:296:301:064:260:311:581:48
32:5634:3036:5138:4439:14
0:511:342:211:530:30
2510M?ttig, Torsten3,0 km41:191:332:544:049:1411:3712:4514:3316:4320:5524:1128:0328:5531:1433:33
USV TU Dresden1:331:211:105:102:231:081:482:104:123:163:520:522:192:19
34:1735:3238:3040:5141:19
0:441:152:582:210:28
2611M?ller, Anke3,0 km42:191:493:264:349:1411:1112:1714:1015:5718:5422:5926:2428:2031:1833:46
Post SV Dresden1:491:371:084:401:571:061:531:472:574:053:251:562:582:28
34:3435:3137:5941:4942:19
0:480:572:283:500:30
2737Charlet, Katrin3,0 km43:330:572:253:519:2812:0814:0415:5618:1522:0825:3229:5430:4433:2935:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:571:281:265:372:401:561:522:193:533:244:220:502:452:14
36:2437:2940:3043:0243:33
0:411:053:012:320:31
2868K?nemann, Michael3,0 km44:110:461:502:447:399:039:5911:1513:1128:5429:0532:5233:4136:3038:01
OL - Bad Schandau0:461:040:544:551:240:561:161:5615:430:113:470:492:491:31
38:3439:2842:0043:4544:1115:5417:4723:0524:1126:55
0:330:542:321:450:26*43*45*46*47*43
2933M?ttig, Leon3,0 km44:340:572:163:298:3211:2513:0015:2917:4922:3723:2128:1529:1532:1134:50
SV Robotron Dresden0:571:191:135:032:531:352:292:204:480:444:541:002:562:39
35:3237:1140:5043:3344:34
0:421:393:392:431:01
309Schindler, Udo3,0 km45:461:213:304:5610:3613:0714:2316:0318:1327:3227:5431:3132:3835:0237:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:212:091:265:402:311:161:402:109:190:223:371:072:242:23
38:2039:3842:4545:1745:46
0:551:183:072:320:29
3154Charlet, Norbert3,0 km47:201:323:104:2910:1913:0015:2117:1619:2523:0026:1731:4832:5035:4838:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:321:381:195:502:412:211:552:093:353:175:311:022:582:38
39:2240:5944:1746:4647:20
0:561:373:182:290:34
3213Kr?ger, Holm3,0 km47:342:174:085:3311:1714:1115:5917:3820:0324:0226:1430:4231:4234:4337:56
USV TU Dresden2:171:511:255:442:541:481:392:253:592:124:281:003:013:13
38:5140:0643:5146:5847:34
0:551:153:453:070:36
3367M?ller-Wenzke, Astrid3,0 km48:531:183:184:4010:2113:3317:0819:5422:2427:0027:4932:2133:5337:0339:47
USV TU Dresden1:182:001:225:413:123:352:462:304:360:494:321:323:102:44
40:4341:5345:3648:2848:53
0:561:103:432:520:25
3466Klawun, Werner3,0 km50:443:385:186:3711:1613:2318:3919:5422:0425:4528:4533:5634:5937:1339:32
Sachsenmarthon3:381:401:194:392:075:161:152:103:413:005:111:032:142:19
40:2643:1446:3150:0250:44
0:542:483:173:310:42
3547Fiedler, Rainer3,0 km58:041:062:403:569:3711:5713:1014:3516:3527:2027:4543:0344:0947:2349:25
OL - Bad Schandau1:061:341:165:412:201:131:252:0010:450:2515:181:063:142:02
50:1352:2855:3957:3958:04
0:482:153:112:000:25
3639Gro?e, Paul3,0 km1:05:240:301:423:2216:5719:1120:1821:3623:5534:3034:4450:3551:2154:4056:50
OL - Bad Schandau0:301:121:4013:352:141:071:182:1910:350:1415:510:463:192:10
57:3159:451:02:591:05:001:05:24
0:412:143:142:010:24
3743Ritschel, Finn Luca3,0 km1:11:030:422:103:298:2710:1911:3712:4614:2216:5422:5256:3157:231:01:591:04:08
OL - Bad Schandau0:421:281:194:581:521:181:091:362:325:5833:390:524:362:09
1:04:491:06:011:08:301:10:351:11:03
0:411:122:292:050:28
3862Nittmann, Clay3,0 km1:39:427:1711:4613:5720:5524:2425:5027:4330:0450:2450:471:23:011:23:481:26:501:29:25
OL - Bad Schandau7:174:292:116:583:291:261:532:2120:200:2332:140:473:022:35
1:30:161:31:231:35:431:39:141:39:4233:24
0:511:074:203:310:28*45
 
16Nieke, Hagen3,0 kmFehlst0:471:552:476:137:428:379:3410:5613:2813:5016:2817:0418:5620:53
USV TU Dresden0:471:080:523:261:290:550:571:222:320:222:380:361:521:57
-----22:3224:3426:1726:42
1:392:021:430:25
24Wiedenfeld, Frank3,0 kmAufg1:092:454:088:1910:1111:2813:03-----------------------------------
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:091:361:234:111:521:171:35
----------16:4121:0021:47
3:384:190:47
28Edelh?user, Nick3,0 kmN Ang
Post SV Dresden
63Nittmann3,0 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau
64J?nichen3,0 kmN Ang
OL - Bad Schandau