KM - Nacht - OLMi 28.02.2018 16:52
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:01:00
 
 
D12 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:03:00
 
 
D14 (2)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:25:00
217208006Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden18:27:00
 
 
D16 (2)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:29:00
67006058Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld18:31:00
 
 
D18 (3)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:17:00
79991500Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld18:19:00
33428643Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz18:21:00
 
 
D19AK (2)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:11:00
49630741Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig18:13:00
 
 
D35 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:07:00
 
 
D40 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:05:00
 
 
D45 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:03:00
 
 
D50 (3)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:11:00
34428657Petra Schröter66OL Görlitz18:13:00
247201456Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden18:15:00
 
 
D55 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:15:00
 
 
D60 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:13:00
 
 
D65 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:11:00
 
 
D70 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:09:00
 
 
D75 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:07:00
 
 
DE (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:21:00
391280593Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden18:23:00
 
 
H10 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:05:00
 
 
H12 (5)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:15:00
148635837Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden18:17:00
128130306Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden18:19:00
152058069Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden18:21:00
138031006Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden18:23:00
 
 
H14 (2)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:33:00
92117833Weihang Huang04Berliner Turnerschaft18:35:00
 
 
H16 (5)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:23:00
298632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:25:00
322091747Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz18:27:00
369050803Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden18:29:00
318333336Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz18:31:00
 
 
H18 (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:17:00
372068140Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden18:19:00
 
 
H20 (2)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:10:00
102094477Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft18:12:00
 
 
H21AK (2)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:10:00
191411910Carl W. Distler76Berliner TSC18:12:00
 
 
H35 (4)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:14:00
188110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC18:16:00
431802201Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden18:18:00
118632425Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft18:20:00
 
 
H40 (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:29:00
12800134Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz18:31:00
 
 
H45 (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:25:00
302037652Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:27:00
 
 
H50 (9)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:20:00
452032226Rico Müller64USV TU Dresden18:22:00
461751Tobias Wolf65USV Jena18:24:00
259002326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden18:26:00
357651121Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz18:28:00
58632434Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig18:30:00
202114530Matthias Kahlert68Berliner TSC18:32:00
441506Mayk Wendisch66USV TU Dresden18:34:00
21399064Gerd Böhme64USG Chemnitz18:36:00
 
 
H55 (3)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:14:00
31399066Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz18:16:00
168220562Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden18:18:00
 
 
H60 (2)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:41:00
268629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden18:43:00
 
 
H65 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:09:00
 
 
H70 (2)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:37:00
27504611Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben18:39:00
 
 
H75 (2)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:33:00
282112867Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon18:35:00
 
 
H80 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:01:00
 
 
HE (9)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant18:22:00
411986035Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden18:24:00
239101195Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden18:26:00
387207178Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden18:28:00
227200392Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden18:30:00
89150799Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld18:32:00
429003139Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden18:34:00
178008925Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC18:36:00
40888038Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden18:38:00