KM - Mittel - OLDo 01.03.2018 00:00
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (2)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
104VakantVakant12:16:00
71445644AK Tina Rickmeyer86USV TU Dresden12:20:00
 
 
D12 (2)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
105VakantVakant12:24:00
662036287Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden12:28:00
 
 
D14 (6)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
106VakantVakant12:12:00
682037297Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden12:16:00
17208675Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul12:20:00
70445642Liv Grete Olsen04USV TU Dresden12:24:00
367208006Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden12:28:00
698000003Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden12:32:00
 
 
D16 (4)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
107VakantVakant12:00:00
74445631Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden12:04:00
197006058Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld12:08:00
1221424612Hanne KaufmannUSV TU Dresden12:26:00
 
 
D18 (3)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
108VakantVakant12:05:00
61428643Felicitas Vogt00OL G?rlitz12:09:00
372048533Katharina Musch01Post SV Dresden12:13:00
 
 
D19AK (4)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
109VakantVakant12:36:00
100Jana KromerOLV Potsdam12:40:00
22087Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul12:44:00
48300801Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam12:48:00
 
 
D35 (4)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
110VakantVakant12:15:00
882004390Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden12:19:00
52504673Antje Derksen80SV Bad D?ben12:23:00
151978305Cathleen Herrmann78OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:27:00
 
 
D40 (3)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
111VakantVakant12:17:00
90445633Dana Klein73USV TU Dresden12:21:00
892004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden12:25:00
 
 
D45 (4)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
112VakantVakant12:29:00
16690606Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:33:00
48622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul12:37:00
452048532Alexandra Musch71OL Team Pulsnitz12:41:00
 
 
D50 (3)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
113VakantVakant12:36:00
407201456Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden12:40:00
64428657Petra Schr?ter66OL G?rlitz12:44:00
 
 
D55 (2)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
114VakantVakant12:28:00
71028620Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul12:32:00
 
 
D60 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
115VakantVakant12:24:00
 
 
D65 (2)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
116VakantVakant12:16:00
441950112Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden12:20:00
 
 
D70 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
117VakantVakant12:12:00
 
 
D75 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
118VakantVakant12:08:00
 
 
DE (4)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
119VakantVakant12:03:00
209991500Hannah H?nsel00SV Lengefeld12:07:00
791280593Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden12:11:00
179630741Lena H?hne99SG LVB Leipzig12:15:00
 
 
H10 (4)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
120VakantVakant12:00:00
50236033Felix H?big08SV Bad D?ben12:04:00
65445641Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden12:08:00
518271073AK Fietje Derksen09SV Bad D?ben12:12:00
 
 
H12 (8)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
278130306Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden12:32:00
121VakantVakant12:36:00
302058069Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden12:40:00
1012117454Gustav Peschka06OL - Bad Schandau12:44:00
298635837Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden12:48:00
732068132Jonas K?gler06USV TU Dresden12:52:00
288031006Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden12:56:00
727208009Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden13:00:00
 
 
H14 (3)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
242117833Weihang Huang04Berliner Turnerschaft12:30:00
1022800612Jonathan B?hr05OL - Bad Schandau12:34:00
678632866Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden12:38:00
 
 
H16 (5)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
123VakantVakant12:46:00
578632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:50:00
602091747Lukas Neuwinger03OL G?rlitz12:54:00
759050803Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden12:58:00
598333336Malte Borrmann03OL G?rlitz13:02:00
 
 
H18 (3)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
124VakantVakant12:01:00
772068140Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden12:05:00
767208008Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden12:09:00
 
 
H20 (3)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
125VakantVakant12:13:00
787207178Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden12:17:00
252094477Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft12:21:00
 
 
H21AK (4)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
126VakantVakant12:10:00
3300690Benjamin Smuda88SSV Planeta Radebeul12:14:00
146322Sebastian Dethloff78OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:18:00
331411910Carl W. Distler76Berliner TSC12:22:00
 
 
H35 (3)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
127VakantVakant12:02:00
348110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC12:06:00
268632425Leopold K?hschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft12:10:00
 
 
H40 (2)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
128VakantVakant12:14:00
112800134Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz12:18:00
 
 
H45 (10)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
129VakantVakant12:22:00
917000099Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden12:26:00
622033018Sven Borrmann72OL G?rlitz12:30:00
927077771Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden12:34:00
582037652Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:38:00
557300152Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau12:42:00
49887014Andr? Pl?tz73OLV Potsdam12:46:00
637651121J?rg Eppendorfer65OL G?rlitz12:50:00
51961138Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul12:54:00
986261Heiko L?ckmann70SV Sedlitz BW 9012:58:00
 
 
H50 (12)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
130VakantVakant12:39:00
188632434Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig12:43:00
121399064Gerd B?hme64USG Chemnitz12:47:00
93630617Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden12:51:00
62102Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul12:55:00
352114530Matthias Kahlert68Berliner TSC12:59:00
941506Mayk Wendisch66USV TU Dresden13:03:00
419002326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden13:07:00
962032226Rico M?ller64USV TU Dresden13:11:00
228230366Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden13:15:00
951990001Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden13:19:00
1372005295Kay-Uwe KaufmannUSV TU Dresden13:23:00
 
 
H55 (5)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
131VakantVakant12:19:00
318220562Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden12:23:00
462068666Uwe Zellerhoff63OL Team Pulsnitz12:27:00
87300398Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul12:31:00
131399066Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz12:35:00
 
 
H60 (5)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
132VakantVakant12:43:00
971955219Michael M?ser55USV TU Dresden12:47:00
427207658Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden12:51:00
98301951Helmut H?rtelt51SSV Planeta Radebeul12:55:00
438629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden12:59:00
 
 
H65 (2)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
133VakantVakant12:50:00
472094472Wilfried Jordan49OL Team Pulsnitz12:54:00
 
 
H70 (3)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
134VakantVakant12:38:00
53504611Wilmar Kern45SV Bad D?ben12:42:00
568626409Hans G?th42ESV Lok Dessau12:46:00
 
 
H75 (3)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
135VakantVakant12:26:00
542112867Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon12:30:00
232072Hans-Jochen R??ler40SV Robotron Dresden12:34:00
 
 
H80 (2)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
136VakantVakant12:00:00
996255Peter L?ckmann36SV Sedlitz BW 9012:04:00
 
 
HE (14)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
103VakantVakant12:25:00
81733003Michael L?hning73USV TU Dresden12:29:00
877626785Arnd Strobel99USV TU Dresden12:33:00
831986035Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden12:37:00
328008925Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC12:41:00
801802201Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden12:45:00
219150799Dennis Br?uer99SV Lengefeld12:49:00
859003139Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden12:53:00
399101195Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden12:57:00
842015265Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden13:01:00
10501931Robert DittmannSSV Planeta Radebeul13:05:00
862036290Sebastian Knitsch90USV TU Dresden13:09:00
387200392Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden13:13:00
82888038Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden13:17:00