KM - Lang - OLMi 28.02.2018 23:43
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (2)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
157VakantVakant10:00:00
108445644AK Tina Rickmeyer86USV TU Dresden10:04:00
 
 
D12 (3)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
158VakantVakant10:08:00
1022036287Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden10:12:00
1017300349Finja Helling07USV TU Dresden10:16:00
 
 
D14 (7)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
159VakantVakant10:24:00
154AK Hannah WeidigUSV Jena10:28:00
1052037297Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden10:32:00
153AK Levin WeidigUSV Jena10:36:00
107445642Liv Grete Olsen04USV TU Dresden10:40:00
155AK Sonja WeidigUSV Jena10:44:00
1068000003Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden10:48:00
 
 
D16 (5)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
160VakantVakant10:52:00
112445631Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden10:56:00
12032210Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul11:00:00
1117208010Josephine M?ller03USV TU Dresden11:04:00
347006058Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld11:08:00
 
 
D18 (3)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
161VakantVakant10:29:00
632048533Katharina Musch01Post SV Dresden10:33:00
95428643Felicitas Vogt00OL G?rlitz10:37:00
 
 
D19AK (6)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
162VakantVakant10:00:00
1261110212Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden10:04:00
372075Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden10:08:00
85504673Antje Derksen80SV Bad D?ben10:12:00
42087Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul10:16:00
329630741Lena H?hne99SG LVB Leipzig10:20:00
 
 
D35 (1)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
163VakantVakant10:03:00
 
 
D40 (6)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
164VakantVakant10:39:00
742036244Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden10:43:00
964812Cornelia Herrmann77OL G?rlitz10:47:00
737300239Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden10:51:00
1318041178Susanne L?hning78USV TU Dresden10:55:00
722042Kerstin Saupe78Post SV Dresden10:59:00
 
 
D45 (11)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
165VakantVakant10:41:00
134445633Dana Klein73USV TU Dresden10:45:00
802048532Alexandra Musch71OL Team Pulsnitz10:49:00
1322004390Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden10:53:00
68622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul10:57:00
272013Diana Junghan?70OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:01:00
150690719Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden11:05:00
76108Heike Hergott71SSV Planeta Radebeul11:09:00
28690606Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:13:00
133631970Claudia Helling70USV TU Dresden11:17:00
5300630Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul11:21:00
 
 
D50 (8)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
166VakantVakant11:02:00
401310763Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden11:06:00
751964316Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden11:10:00
392035208Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden11:14:00
136300938Astrid M?ller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden11:18:00
382035203Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden11:22:00
99428657Petra Schr?ter66OL G?rlitz11:26:00
762047Anke M?ller66Post SV Dresden11:30:00
 
 
D55 (6)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
167VakantVakant10:38:00
112103Ute Schmidt60SSV Planeta Radebeul10:42:00
143620713Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden10:46:00
121028620Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul10:50:00
142611123Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden10:54:00
132093Katrin Kr?ger63SSV Planeta Radebeul10:58:00
 
 
D60 (4)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
168VakantVakant10:22:00
157552803Andrea Janus55SSV Planeta Radebeul10:26:00
1452068131Angelika Kr?ger54USV TU Dresden10:30:00
162107Elke Schmidt58SSV Planeta Radebeul10:34:00
 
 
D65 (3)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
169VakantVakant10:10:00
1522044Monika Weber49Post SV Dresden10:14:00
791950112Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden10:18:00
 
 
D70 (1)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
170VakantVakant10:06:00
 
 
D75 (1)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
171VakantVakant10:02:00
 
 
DE (5)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
172VakantVakant11:21:00
359991500Hannah H?nsel00SV Lengefeld11:25:00
1201280593Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden11:29:00
641621997Dorothea M?ller97Post SV Dresden11:33:00
1487847Franka Ender83HSG Zittau11:37:00
 
 
H10 (7)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
173VakantVakant10:20:00
82236033Felix H?big08SV Bad D?ben10:24:00
472058069Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden10:28:00
156411396Matti Rei?mann08Post SV Dresden10:32:00
100445641Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden10:36:00
838271073AK Fietje Derksen09SV Bad D?ben10:40:00
571392627Julius Lucke08Post SV Dresden10:44:00
 
 
H12 (10)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
174VakantVakant10:48:00
1102068132Jonas K?gler06USV TU Dresden10:52:00
498031006Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden10:56:00
1097208009Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden11:00:00
508635837Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden11:04:00
60445650Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden11:08:00
488130306Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden11:12:00
622021Jakob Drechsler07Post SV Dresden11:16:00
246030Frederik Paul06OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:20:00
611414505David Saupe06Post SV Dresden11:24:00
 
 
H14 (8)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
175VakantVakant10:02:00
846373AK Johannes Kern01SV Bad D?ben10:06:00
231200604Leopold Paul04OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:10:00
597208005Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden10:14:00
1048632866Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden10:18:00
587205958Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden10:22:00
1038220405Jakob L?hning05USV TU Dresden10:26:00
442117833Weihang Huang04Berliner Turnerschaft10:30:00
 
 
H16 (7)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
176VakantVakant11:03:00
942091747Lukas Neuwinger03OL G?rlitz11:07:00
1139050803Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden11:11:00
27777774Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul11:15:00
252075098Phillipp Schmidt02OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:19:00
918632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:23:00
938333336Malte Borrmann03OL G?rlitz11:27:00
 
 
H18 (4)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1162068140Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden10:00:00
1157208008Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden10:08:00
37208002Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul10:12:00
1142015263Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden10:12:00
 
 
H20 (3)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
178VakantVakant10:20:00
1197626785Arnd Strobel99USV TU Dresden10:24:00
452094477Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft10:28:00
 
 
H21AK (5)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
179VakantVakant10:34:00
1277077771Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden10:38:00
531411910Carl W. Distler76Berliner TSC10:42:00
1282247Matthias Faber90USV TU Dresden10:46:00
56236516Norbert Pflug85OK Mark Brandenburg10:50:00
 
 
H35 (7)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
180VakantVakant10:18:00
548110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC10:22:00
708215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden10:26:00
130733003Michael L?hning73USV TU Dresden10:30:00
712174Uwe M?ser79Post SV Dresden10:34:00
1291802201Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden10:38:00
468632425Leopold K?hschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft10:42:00
 
 
H40 (3)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
181VakantVakant10:06:00
202800134Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz10:10:00
269031010Sebastian Paul77OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:14:00
 
 
H45 (11)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
182VakantVakant10:46:00
307003439Rene Sickert73OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:50:00
8681610Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul10:54:00
922037652Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:58:00
1357000099Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden11:02:00
291398533Henning Schmidt72OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:06:00
972033018Sven Borrmann72OL G?rlitz11:10:00
9300657J?rgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul11:14:00
987651121J?rg Eppendorfer65OL G?rlitz11:18:00
866372Henry Kern72SV Bad D?ben11:22:00
897300152Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau11:26:00
 
 
H50 (14)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
183VakantVakant10:25:00
1412032226Rico M?ller64USV TU Dresden10:29:00
311751Tobias Wolf65USV Jena10:33:00
137630617Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden10:37:00
338632434Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig10:41:00
1381506Mayk Wendisch66USV TU Dresden10:45:00
552114530Matthias Kahlert68Berliner TSC10:49:00
1391990001Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden10:53:00
211399064Gerd B?hme64USG Chemnitz10:57:00
81886509Dirk Paulsen67OL Team Pulsnitz11:01:00
1402008968Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden11:05:00
101961138Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul11:09:00
151990002Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden11:13:00
411413420Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden11:17:00
 
 
H55 (6)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
184VakantVakant10:01:00
221399066Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz10:05:00
147300398Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul10:09:00
144620617Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden10:13:00
518220562Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden10:17:00
427040959Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden10:21:00
 
 
H60 (7)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
185VakantVakant10:01:00
178301951Helmut H?rtelt51SSV Planeta Radebeul10:05:00
1462015265Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden10:09:00
777207658Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden10:13:00
1496599Gerd Schote56OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:17:00
788629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden10:21:00
18307016Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul10:25:00
 
 
H65 (1)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
186VakantVakant10:37:00
 
 
H70 (4)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
187VakantVakant10:21:00
908626409Hans G?th42ESV Lok Dessau10:25:00
1477077779Holm Kr?ger47USV TU Dresden10:29:00
87504611Wilmar Kern45SV Bad D?ben10:33:00
 
 
H75 (3)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
188VakantVakant10:09:00
882112867Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon10:13:00
432072Hans-Jochen R??ler40SV Robotron Dresden10:17:00
 
 
H80 (1)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
189VakantVakant10:05:00
 
 
HE (18)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
689101195Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden10:04:00
190VakantVakant10:32:00
191VakantVakant10:36:00
123888038Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden10:40:00
658180295Moritz D?llgast95Post SV Dresden10:44:00
121771991Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden10:48:00
369150799Dennis Br?uer99SV Lengefeld10:52:00
1187207178Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden10:56:00
677200392Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden11:00:00
1171301784Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden11:04:00
528008925Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC11:08:00
1241986035Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden11:12:00
177VakantVakant11:16:00
1221985456Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden11:20:00
691966902Andreas L?ckmann66Post SV Dresden11:24:00
1252036290Sebastian Knitsch90USV TU Dresden11:28:00
661270562Matthias M?ller62Post SV Dresden11:32:00
19501931Robert DittmannSSV Planeta Radebeul11:36:00