Kreismeisterschaft - Pirna - OL - 2019 - LRLMi 27.02.2019 12:10
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (8)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
174VakantVakant11:03:00
1446373Derksen, Fietje09SV Bad Düben11:05:00
142411396Lachmann, Valentin09Post SV Dresden11:07:00
1602012006Wauer, Vincent09OL - Bad Schandau11:09:00
1522020976Münzner, Aaron09SV Lengefeld11:11:00
1612012005Uhlig, Vincent10OL - Bad Schandau11:13:00
1477212117Jobke, Karl Rudolf09USV TU Dresden11:15:00
1622012007Neuwirth, Felix10OL - Bad Schandau11:17:00
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (5)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
175VakantVakant11:29:00
1576471Wartewig, Clara06SG LVB Leipzig11:31:00
612036287Holfeld, Anna08USV TU Dresden11:33:00
1665779Reichert, Miriam08OK Leipzig11:35:00
832037296Hempel, Luise08USV TU Dresden11:37:00
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (13)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
176VakantVakant11:27:00
1032004389Hempel, Emil05USV TU Dresden11:29:00
1122117454Peschka, Gustav06OL - Bad Schandau11:31:00
872094476Lachmann, Christoph05Post SV Dresden11:33:00
1252060355Nedoborovsky, Daniel05BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:35:00
81VakantVakant11:37:00
1108606416Saupe, David06Post SV Dresden11:39:00
1502012002Ritschel, Finn Luca05OL - Bad Schandau11:41:00
1432130082Tränkner, Thies06SSV Planeta Radebeul11:43:00
898606429Weinert, Florian05Post SV Dresden11:45:00
111VakantVakant11:47:00
1582027299AK Weidig, Levin05USV TU Dresden11:49:00
1326030Paul, Frederik06OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:51:00
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (4)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
177VakantVakant11:17:00
1217814Rupsch, Finnja05USG Chemnitz11:19:00
678000003Rimpel, Gesine05USV TU Dresden11:21:00
1177300450Horst, Ulla06SC Königstein11:23:00
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (5)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
178VakantVakant11:19:00
1132023892Wetzel, Emilia09SV Robotron Dresden11:21:00
1692021Drechsler, Selma10Post SV Dresden11:23:00
1147205960Wetzel, Jannika09SV Robotron Dresden11:25:00
1187300151Horst, Katja09SC Königstein11:27:00
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (13)1,7 km 50 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
179VakantVakant11:39:00
608667652Weinert, Tim08Post SV Dresden11:41:00
1552012001Reichel, Fritz08OL - Bad Schandau11:43:00
1532007836Arnold, Noah08SV Lengefeld11:45:00
1676416Fremder, Linus07OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:47:00
767707777Neumann, Rasmus08SV Lengefeld11:49:00
1542130079Kehlmaier, Anton08Post SV Dresden11:51:00
1412012003Große, Paul07OL - Bad Schandau11:53:00
1468606411Drechsler, Jakob07Post SV Dresden11:55:00
978606476Wetzel, Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden11:57:00
1496370Höbig, Felix08SV Bad Düben11:59:00
1458665859Richter, Alwin07Post SV Dresden12:01:00
1512020975Münzner, Silas07SV Lengefeld12:03:00
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (4)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
512037297Klein, Franka04USV TU Dresden11:08:00
164VakantVakant11:10:00
1348606467Kaufmann, Hanne03USV TU Dresden11:12:00
527208675Hockeborn, Anne04SSV Planeta Radebeul11:14:00
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (4)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
181VakantVakant11:46:00
1361200604Paul, Leopold04OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:48:00
58336119Heinicke, Finn04SSV Planeta Radebeul11:50:00
1028241104Edelhäuser, Nick04Post SV Dresden11:52:00
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (4)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
182VakantVakant11:16:00
352032210Sickert, Swenja02SSV Planeta Radebeul11:18:00
1398606428Musch, Katharina01Post SV Dresden11:20:00
1261909Wartewig, Anna01SG LVB Leipzig11:22:00
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (5)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
508606484Klein, Marek01USV TU Dresden11:00:00
183VakantVakant11:02:00
157208008Holfeld, Anton01USV TU Dresden11:04:00
102032214Heinicke, Erik01SSV Planeta Radebeul11:06:00
138606423Hempel, Paul01USV TU Dresden11:08:00
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (5)8,3 km 440 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
184VakantVakant11:10:00
1082091753Kohl, Christian99OL Team Pulsnitz11:12:00
1299200005Hockeborn, Max00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:14:00
171301784Holfeld, Wilhelm99USV TU Dresden11:16:00
558606412Scheuermann, Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:18:00
 
 
DE (Damen Elite) (7)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
331030785Sembdner, Fanny85USV TU Dresden11:48:00
312272Grismajer, Sonnhild81USV TU Dresden11:50:00
185VakantVakant11:52:00
578052893Nieke, Corinna93USV TU Dresden11:54:00
87770777Straube, Hanka73SV Lengefeld11:56:00
28190769Eckardt, Cornelia69USV TU Dresden11:58:00
1048080192Uiboupin, Kerstin92USV TU Dresden12:00:00
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (15)8,3 km 440 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
186VakantVakant11:22:00
58606449Kääriäinen, Tomi84USV TU Dresden11:24:00
549002828Kraemer, Peter84Post SV Dresden11:26:00
468210593Zelenin, Anatoly93USV TU Dresden11:28:00
418606439Kretzschmar, Matthias90Post SV Dresden11:30:00
441985456Kundisch, Wieland85USV TU Dresden11:32:00
1097300152Spengler, Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau11:34:00
668003139Richter, Friedmar81USV TU Dresden11:36:00
938655888Wetzel, Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden11:38:00
26771991Buhler, Stefan91USV TU Dresden11:40:00
628215333Lucke, Jens73Post SV Dresden11:42:00
308151265Gossel, Heiko65USV TU Dresden11:44:00
499101195Patommel, Jens77Post SV Dresden11:46:00
1567891000Peters, Nils92USZ Halle11:48:00
19888902Kraemer, Andrei91Post SV Dresden11:50:00
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A kurz) (7)2,4 km 65 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
187VakantVakant11:01:00
209200394Kraemer, Jitka87Post SV Dresden11:03:00
163236520Zelenin, Alexandra95USG Chemnitz11:05:00
77121196Straube, Elly96SV Lengefeld11:07:00
758290966Stöcker, Evelyn66OK Leipzig11:09:00
691414505Saupe, Kerstin78Post SV Dresden11:11:00
73504673Derksen, Antje80SV Bad Düben11:13:00
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A kurz) (4)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
188VakantVakant11:00:00
227131276Müller, Jan76USV TU Dresden11:02:00
238400051Olunczek, Andrej84USV TU Dresden11:04:00
1808337338Birnstock, JanOK Leipzig11:06:00
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (3)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
189VakantVakant11:38:00
162004390Holfeld, Christina71USV TU Dresden11:40:00
181444009Horst, Brit76SC Königstein11:42:00
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (3)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
190VakantVakant11:48:00
1011007345Mager, Holger71Post SV Dresden11:50:00
1168625789Horst, Ingo77SC Königstein11:52:00
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (6)4,4 km 180 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
882007Leibiger, Veronika78Post SV Dresden11:24:00
191VakantVakant11:26:00
368130668Sihver, Wiebke68Post SV Dresden11:28:00
862299Hempel, Christine71USV TU Dresden11:30:00
921976057Wetzel, Annegret76SV Robotron Dresden11:32:00
111091963Hellmann, Kerstin63USV TU Dresden11:34:00
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (5)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
192VakantVakant11:10:00
130772105Fremder, Lars77OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:12:00
1372032223Behr, Jan77USV TU Dresden11:14:00
1359031010Paul, Sebastian77OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:16:00
401424611Möser, Uwe79Post SV Dresden11:18:00
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (10)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
193VakantVakant11:09:00
74445633Klein, Dana73USV TU Dresden11:11:00
962048532Musch, Alexandra71OL Team Pulsnitz11:13:00
148232494Karpíšková, Gabriela73TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:15:00
687820Rupsch, Eileen71USG Chemnitz11:17:00
786108Hergott, Heike71SSV Planeta Radebeul11:19:00
42013Junghanß, Diana70OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:21:00
471399070Zelenin, Jekaterina70USG Chemnitz11:23:00
1739260968Plisauske, Edita73Berliner TSC11:25:00
598622642Kuleva, Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul11:27:00
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (13)6,1 km 325 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
194VakantVakant11:22:00
1386296Wedlich, Stefan71OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:24:00
727077771Kunckel, Stephan71USV TU Dresden11:26:00
348629112Sickert, Frank72SSV Planeta Radebeul11:28:00
1317003439Sickert, Rene73OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:30:00
98645061Heinemann, Björn73SV Robotron Dresden11:32:00
1207205646Stöcker, Günter Karsten66OK Leipzig11:34:00
38271073Derksen, André73SV Bad Düben11:36:00
170262914Martinec, Pavel70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:38:00
1655776Reichert, Frank74OK Leipzig11:40:00
1408662345Zejdlik, Michal70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:42:00
119222667Nedoborovsky, Andrey70BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:44:00
1682130074Kehlmaier, Christian71Post SV Dresden11:46:00
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (4)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
195VakantVakant11:31:00
63300938Müller-Wenzke, Astrid68USV TU Dresden11:33:00
1332112865Kohl, Ina69OL Team Pulsnitz11:35:00
77690606Thomas, Sylvia69OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:37:00
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (17)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
197VakantVakant11:14:00
196VakantVakant11:16:00
852008968Hempel, Klaus61USV TU Dresden11:18:00
124680111Brettschneider, Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:20:00
62005295Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe66USV TU Dresden11:22:00
142102Hockeborn, Sven68SSV Planeta Radebeul11:24:00
711230667Edelhäuser, Frank67Post SV Dresden11:26:00
70886509Paulsen, Dirk67OL Team Pulsnitz11:28:00
911506Wendisch, Mayk66USV TU Dresden11:30:00
827000026Knitsch, Wolfram65Post-SV Chemnitz11:32:00
841990001Lubs, Alexander67USV TU Dresden11:34:00
172303100Olisauaskas, Raimondas66Berliner TSC11:36:00
451751Wolf, Tobias65USV Jena11:38:00
481961138Zimmermann, Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul11:40:00
907003441Weinert, Rolf68Post SV Dresden11:42:00
1592123Wolfram, Frank68USV TU Dresden11:44:00
532032204von Fournier, Torsten67SSV Planeta Radebeul11:46:00
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (5)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
198VakantVakant11:19:00
958606480Wiedenfeld, Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul11:21:00
985068Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:23:00
106502217Wysujack, Katrin63SSV Planeta Radebeul11:25:00
806502Wagner, Martina64SG Zittau Süd11:27:00
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (6)5,6 km 320 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
199VakantVakant11:02:00
128606463Hellmann, René63USV TU Dresden11:04:00
651399066Richling, Peter62USG Chemnitz11:06:00
568170663Nieke, Hagen63USV TU Dresden11:08:00
948606479Wiedenfeld, Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul11:10:00
25620617Buhler, Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden11:12:00
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (3)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
200VakantVakant11:01:00
382107Schmidt, Elke58SSV Planeta Radebeul11:03:00
217552803Janus, Andrea55SSV Planeta Radebeul11:05:00
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (8)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
201VakantVakant11:37:00
392358Schmutterer, Peter58USV TU Dresden11:39:00
297207658Fuchs, Dietmar58Post SV Dresden11:41:00
28560127Fremder, Dietmar56OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:43:00
328301951Härtelt, Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul11:45:00
246599Schote, Gerd56OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:47:00
2098629988Kraemer, WernerPost SV Dresden11:49:00
1151955219Möser, Michael55USV TU Dresden11:51:00
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (4)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
202VakantVakant11:07:00
422068131Krüger, Angelika54USV TU Dresden11:09:00
272005Busch, Bärbel51Post SV Dresden11:11:00
641505Reichert, Margit50USV TU Dresden11:13:00
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (3)3,7 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
203VakantVakant11:29:00
123307016Paschka, Frank54SSV Planeta Radebeul11:31:00
1002006Busch, Hans-Jürgen50Post SV Dresden11:33:00
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (2)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
204VakantVakant11:15:00
1272044Weber, Monika49Post SV Dresden11:17:00
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (6)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
205VakantVakant11:53:00
437077779Krüger, Holm47USV TU Dresden11:55:00
1282050Weber, Wolfgang49Post SV Dresden11:57:00
1072094472Jordan, Wilfried49OL Team Pulsnitz11:59:00
1504611Kern, Wilmar45SV Bad Düben12:01:00
791392637Haufe, Christian49USV TU Dresden12:03:00
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (1)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
206VakantVakant11:29:00
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (5)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
207VakantVakant11:43:00
372019909Schindler, Udo42SSV Planeta Radebeul11:45:00
1052072Rößler, Hans-Jochen40SV Robotron Dresden11:47:00
1222112867Klawun Kendray, Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon11:49:00
998626409Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau11:51:00
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (2)2,6 km 115 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
208VakantVakant11:39:00
1716255Lückmann, Peter36SV BW Sedlitz11:41:00