KM-Pirna-MittelstreckeDi 28.02.2017 22:46
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (3)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
122VakantVakant11:28:00
718130408Charlotte Herrmann08OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:32:00
832004390Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden11:36:00
 
 
D12 (2)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
123VakantVakant11:40:00
1022005293AK Ina Schoffer70USV TU Dresden11:44:00
 
 
D14 (5)2,0 km 38 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
124VakantVakant11:02:00
42317Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul11:06:00
114505131Veronika Nehasiloná03KOB Decin11:10:00
207208006Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden11:14:00
902037297Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden11:18:00
 
 
D16 (5)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
125VakantVakant11:13:00
22082016Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden11:17:00
1197006058Luise BräuerSV Lengefeld11:21:00
652048533Katharina Musch01OL Team Pulsnitz11:25:00
1032005300Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden11:29:00
 
 
D18 (1)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
126VakantVakant11:57:00
 
 
D19AK (5)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
127VakantVakant11:03:00
5251239Vankova SasaKOB Decin11:07:00
6919788035Cathleen Herrmann78OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:11:00
412087Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul11:15:00
61236033Antje Höbig82SV Bad Düben11:19:00
 
 
D35 (4)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
128VakantVakant12:15:00
441828412Anett von Dalowski82Post SV Dresden12:19:00
152007838Sandra Bräuer81SV Lengefeld12:23:00
382042Kerstin Saupe78Post SV Dresden12:27:00
 
 
D40 (6)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
129VakantVakant11:51:00
572004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden11:55:00
197201456Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden11:59:00
89445633Dana Klein73USV TU Dresden12:03:00
242048547Bianca Borrmann75OL Görlitz12:07:00
112036244Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden12:11:00
 
 
D45 (7)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
130VakantVakant11:23:00
638622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul11:27:00
1157121314Zuzana Nehasilová71KOB Decin11:31:00
642048532Alexandra Musch71OL Team Pulsnitz11:35:00
771399070Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz11:39:00
858041071Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden11:43:00
47690606Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:47:00
 
 
D50 (5)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
131VakantVakant12:03:00
162035206Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden12:07:00
28428657Petra Schröter66OL Görlitz12:11:00
1201964316Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden12:15:00
22336102Elke Schmikale66SSV Planeta Radebeul12:19:00
 
 
D55 (4)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
132VakantVakant11:47:00
401028620Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul11:51:00
96620713Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden11:55:00
722107Elke Schmidt58SSV Planeta Radebeul11:59:00
 
 
D60 (3)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
133VakantVakant11:35:00
1112094Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul11:39:00
932573Angelika Krüger54USV TU Dresden11:43:00
 
 
D65 (4)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
134VakantVakant11:19:00
1182004Monika Weber49Post SV Dresden11:23:00
75118Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:27:00
451950112Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden11:31:00
 
 
D70 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
135VakantVakant11:11:00
802237Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden11:15:00
 
 
D75 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
136VakantVakant11:03:00
342003Brigitte Burkhardt39Post SV Dresden11:07:00
 
 
H10 (7)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
137VakantVakant11:00:00
122331Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden11:04:00
58445641Raphael Kunckel08USV TU Dresden11:08:00
676030Frederik Paul06OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:12:00
117411399Matti ReißmannPost SV Dresden11:16:00
606345Felix Höbig08SV Bad Düben11:20:00
372011Emil SaupePost SV Dresden11:24:00
 
 
H12 (5)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
138VakantVakant11:48:00
361414505David Saupe06Post SV Dresden11:52:00
708150105Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:56:00
9445650Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden12:00:00
552004385Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden12:04:00
 
 
H14 (9)2,0 km 38 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
139VakantVakant11:22:00
1072015100AK Till Jeschke02OL Görlitz11:26:00
1042004388Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden11:30:00
331241104Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden11:34:00
252033018Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz11:38:00
1087205958Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden11:42:00
272091747Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz11:46:00
549050803Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden11:50:00
661200604Leopold Paul04OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:54:00
 
 
H16 (6)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
140VakantVakant11:01:00
912068140Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden11:05:00
747205437Peter Dietze01SG LVB Leipzig11:09:00
822015263Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden11:13:00
292033017Jakob Seifert02OL Görlitz11:17:00
842068133Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden11:21:00
 
 
H18 (5)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
141VakantVakant11:25:00
861301784Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden11:29:00
139150799Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld11:33:00
59200005Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:37:00
21236519Ragnar Sihver99Post SV Dresden11:41:00
 
 
H20 (1)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
142VakantVakant11:00:00
 
 
H21AK (2)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
143VakantVakant11:45:00
42300690Roman GreimSSV Planeta Radebeul11:49:00
 
 
H35 (1)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
144VakantVakant11:04:00
 
 
H40 (4)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
145VakantVakant11:08:00
537007007Petr SasaKOB Decin11:12:00
682048105Sebastian Paul77OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:16:00
1102800134Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz11:20:00
 
 
H45 (13)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
146VakantVakant11:24:00
308632434Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig11:28:00
26428642Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz11:32:00
172035204Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden11:36:00
506261Heiko Lückmann70SV Sedlitz BW 9011:40:00
1167111213Vladislav Nehasil71KOB Decin11:44:00
562036266Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden11:48:00
142007839Enrico Bräuer72SV Lengefeld11:52:00
927000099Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden11:56:00
32102Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul12:00:00
11351275Petr BílýTJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:04:00
321961138Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul12:08:00
107003441Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden12:12:00
 
 
H50 (9)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
147VakantVakant11:53:00
1051506Mayk Wendisch66USV TU Dresden11:57:00
492032204Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul12:01:00
812008968Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden12:05:00
75411646Holger Dietze65SG LVB Leipzig12:09:00
189002326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden12:13:00
761399080Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz12:17:00
1211966902Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden12:21:00
481230667Frank Edelhäuser6712:25:00
 
 
H55 (3)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
148VakantVakant11:01:00
357207658Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden11:05:00
397300398Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul11:09:00
 
 
H60 (4)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
149VakantVakant11:33:00
732108Peter Schmidt56SSV Planeta Radebeul11:37:00
66104Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:41:00
621290854Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf11:45:00
 
 
H65 (2)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
150VakantVakant11:49:00
947077779Holm Krüger47USV TU Dresden11:53:00
 
 
H70 (3)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
151VakantVakant11:49:00
992222222Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden11:53:00
592019909Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul11:57:00
 
 
H75 (3)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
152VakantVakant11:09:00
12091764Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon11:13:00
312072Hans-Jochen Rößler40SV Robotron Dresden11:17:00
 
 
H80 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
153VakantVakant11:01:00
516255Peter Lückmann36SV Sedlitz BW 9011:05:00
 
 
D19E (4)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
154VakantVakant12:16:00
791994620Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden12:20:00
1002015256Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden12:24:00
877205642Mara Jaunsproge87USV TU Dresden12:28:00
 
 
H21E (14)5,8 km 120 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1019003139Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden11:34:00
155VakantVakant11:38:00
951985456Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden11:42:00
238631583Miroslav Duda80SKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:46:00
98733003Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden11:50:00
43848210Jan von Dalowski84Post SV Dresden11:54:00
971986035Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden11:58:00
462094475Michael Mickel84SG LVB Leipzig12:02:00
887207178Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden12:06:00
89101195Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden12:10:00
106888038Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden12:14:00
1127200331Jakub BílýTJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:18:00
78771991Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden12:22:00
1098215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden12:26:00