KM-Pirna-MittelstreckeSa 04.03.2017 19:24
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (3)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(100)Ziel
 
183Anna Holfeld11:291:072:323:444:347:299:4210:0011:1211:29
USV TU Dresden1:071:251:120:502:552:130:181:120:17
271Charlotte Herrmann15:351:213:115:566:5911:1613:3614:0315:1715:35
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:211:502:451:034:172:200:271:140:18
3157Lisa Löhning25:002:265:117:379:3715:2121:4222:2524:3725:00
USV TU Dresden2:262:452:262:005:446:210:432:120:23
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(100)Ziel
 
1123Johanna Neumann13:441:052:374:575:5710:3312:2112:3613:2213:44
SV Lengefeld1:051:322:201:004:361:480:150:460:22
 
AK102Ina Schoffer23:312:284:426:418:4013:5220:0520:4322:5223:31
USV TU Dresden2:282:141:591:595:126:130:382:090:39
 
 
 
D14 (5)2,0 km 38 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(60)3(63)4(53)5(64)6(37)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(100)Ziel
 
1124Lena Neumann17:340:501:404:365:3811:1912:2513:1214:4316:2517:1817:34
SV Lengefeld0:500:502:561:025:411:060:471:311:420:530:16
24Anne Hockeborn24:560:572:127:318:4214:2916:3417:3120:3723:4724:4024:56
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:571:155:191:115:472:050:573:063:100:530:16
3114Veronika Nehasiloná25:181:152:448:159:3316:2117:5818:4721:2524:2325:0225:18
KOB Decin1:151:295:311:186:481:370:492:382:580:390:16
490Franka Klein32:291:423:007:128:3317:4621:3722:3126:2330:5432:1132:29
USV TU Dresden1:421:184:121:219:133:510:543:524:311:170:18
 
20Merle SihverN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
D16 (4)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(38)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(53)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(34)11(51)12(36)13(100)Ziel
 
1119Luise Steinert34:501:152:207:1413:5615:2620:5822:5025:4628:4331:2432:5334:0034:3534:50
SV Lengefeld1:151:054:546:421:305:321:522:562:572:411:291:070:350:15
265Katharina Musch41:591:262:365:2815:5017:3223:4825:5830:4435:0537:3939:3040:5641:4241:59
OL Team Pulsnitz1:261:102:5210:221:426:162:104:464:212:341:511:260:460:17
32Leoni Kipka46:081:102:1611:1717:4719:2325:4227:5629:5739:3641:5243:2745:0145:5146:08
Post SV Dresden1:101:069:016:301:366:192:142:019:392:161:351:340:500:17
4103Lea Schoffer50:101:142:395:5015:5118:1832:1935:0837:4943:0245:2047:2549:0649:5150:10
USV TU Dresden1:141:253:1110:012:2714:012:492:415:132:182:051:410:450:19
 
 
 
D19AK (4)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(65)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(56)7(46)8(48)9(64)10(49)11(34)12(50)13(36)14(100)
Ziel
 
169Cathleen Herrmann40:571:203:285:4911:3713:3316:0425:2729:3731:0134:0236:4837:5239:4640:39
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:202:082:215:481:562:319:234:101:243:012:461:041:540:53
40:57
0:18
241Anne Wiedenfeld57:481:584:357:1415:0117:5221:5231:0234:5939:2344:3251:4953:1156:1557:29
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:582:372:397:472:514:009:103:574:245:097:171:223:041:14
57:48
0:19
361Antje Höbig1:19:552:305:5910:0919:4123:4827:4842:2949:3552:401:02:501:09:591:15:081:18:161:19:30
SV Bad Düben2:303:294:109:324:074:0014:417:063:0510:107:095:093:081:14
1:19:55
0:25
 
52Vankova SasaFehlst2:025:008:0923:3130:2746:091:09:271:21:301:24:571:37:101:44:441:45:481:48:04-----
KOB Decin2:022:583:0915:226:5615:4223:1812:033:2712:137:341:042:16
1:50:241:42:31
2:20*50
 
 
 
D35 (4)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(65)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(56)7(46)8(48)9(64)10(49)11(34)12(50)13(36)14(100)
Ziel
 
144Anett von Dalowski34:561:133:307:1711:5613:3115:0421:2224:2525:4628:1130:3431:3333:3734:37
Post SV Dresden1:132:173:474:391:351:336:183:031:212:252:230:592:041:00
34:56
0:19
238Kerstin Saupe38:121:283:415:4311:3313:2615:3424:1827:1929:1032:0534:1835:1037:0337:51
Post SV Dresden1:282:132:025:501:532:088:443:011:512:552:130:521:530:48
38:12
0:21
315Sandra Bräuer57:221:375:508:3815:4920:2324:5031:4437:0740:1444:1548:2753:2355:5657:01
SV Lengefeld1:374:132:487:114:344:276:545:233:074:014:124:562:331:05
57:22
0:21
4128Birgit Mager1:12:453:447:5212:2123:4128:3432:4742:0446:4952:231:00:341:06:451:08:471:11:211:12:20
SBB Dresden3:444:084:2911:204:534:139:174:455:348:116:112:022:340:59
1:12:45
0:25
 
 
 
D40 (5)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(65)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(56)7(46)8(48)9(64)10(49)11(34)12(50)13(36)14(100)
Ziel
 
119Wiebke Sihver31:251:102:565:1910:0511:2913:0719:3722:2723:2425:5327:4128:2030:1931:05
Post SV Dresden1:101:462:234:461:241:386:302:500:572:291:480:391:590:46
31:25
0:20
211Ruta Weinert35:051:133:185:1810:2211:4613:5321:0525:5727:0929:2831:3232:1533:5834:47
Post SV Dresden1:132:052:005:041:242:077:124:521:122:192:040:431:430:49
35:05
0:18
389Dana Klein1:10:579:3612:4916:0925:1128:4035:0045:1652:2754:531:00:401:05:061:06:431:09:411:10:38
USV TU Dresden9:363:133:209:023:296:2010:167:112:265:474:261:372:580:57
1:10:57
0:19
457Katrin Taubeneck1:11:012:476:169:1022:3427:2830:0238:2648:3950:101:00:271:03:591:06:021:09:011:10:30
USV TU Dresden2:473:292:5413:244:542:348:2410:131:3110:173:322:032:591:29
1:11:01
0:31
524Bianca Borrmann1:13:101:413:529:3519:0422:4126:1648:5553:4055:3659:591:04:381:09:201:11:521:12:51
OL Görlitz1:412:115:439:293:373:3522:394:451:564:234:394:422:320:59
1:13:10
0:19
 
 
 
D45 (6)3,1 km 65 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(65)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(56)7(46)8(48)9(64)10(49)11(34)12(50)13(36)14(100)
Ziel
 
185Christina Holfeld35:581:144:467:1212:4314:3917:2123:1126:0527:2429:3431:4632:2834:5235:39
USV TU Dresden1:143:322:265:311:562:425:502:541:192:102:120:422:240:47
35:583:42
0:19*61
263Angelina Kuleva40:021:243:305:4411:3013:0818:4326:1329:2530:4433:3635:4436:3538:4839:40
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:242:062:145:461:385:357:303:121:192:522:080:512:130:52
40:02
0:22
377Jekaterina Zelenin41:021:383:537:3314:4316:4019:3326:0729:2530:5333:4136:2037:1139:4040:40
USG Chemnitz1:382:153:407:101:572:536:343:181:282:482:390:512:291:00
41:02
0:22
447Sylvia Thomas44:012:164:427:1713:4115:3718:4725:4530:3532:0736:1739:1740:1042:3943:40
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:162:262:356:241:563:106:584:501:324:103:000:532:291:01
44:01
0:21
5115Zuzana Nehasilová46:151:423:5315:1420:3922:0823:4933:0236:1837:4039:5842:1743:0245:0445:56
KOB Decin1:422:1111:215:251:291:419:133:161:222:182:190:452:020:52
46:15
0:19
664Alexandra Musch56:303:035:458:3816:4319:1322:1930:5338:0340:4746:1049:1851:5455:0256:07
OL Team Pulsnitz3:032:422:538:052:303:068:347:102:445:233:082:363:081:05
56:30
0:23
 
 
 
D50 (4)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
116Katrin Cruse33:563:086:147:3010:0614:0015:4817:3520:3722:1224:4228:3331:0133:3533:56
SV Robotron Dresden3:083:061:162:363:541:481:473:021:352:303:512:282:340:21
2120Catrin Nitsche52:114:097:078:3113:3418:2921:5424:1430:0437:2340:5645:5848:5551:3752:11
Post SV Dresden4:092:581:245:034:553:252:205:507:193:335:022:572:420:34
 
28Petra SchröterN Ang
OL Görlitz
22Elke SchmikaleN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
D55 (3)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
196Heike Leideck42:363:505:158:2411:0315:3218:0420:1327:5529:3432:0536:5739:2042:1442:36
USV TU Dresden3:501:253:092:394:292:322:097:421:392:314:522:232:540:22
240Ute Wiedenfeld49:384:185:588:5611:2915:5419:1321:4327:0529:2438:3542:4446:3249:1649:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:181:402:582:334:253:192:305:222:199:114:093:482:440:22
372Elke Schmidt54:263:505:537:0512:3917:3820:0923:5332:4735:4141:5546:3450:2753:5954:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:502:031:125:344:592:313:448:542:546:144:393:533:320:27
 
 
 
D60 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
1111Sigrid Wenzel45:043:575:397:0210:2216:0818:5221:3026:2528:5331:4936:1541:2744:4045:04
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:571:421:233:205:462:442:384:552:282:564:265:123:130:24
293Angelika Krüger1:14:497:3710:1113:2125:2433:4937:1941:3950:2454:0458:021:05:191:09:211:14:151:14:49
USV TU Dresden7:372:343:1012:038:253:304:208:453:403:587:174:024:540:34
 
 
 
D65 (3)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
17Rosemarie Fillinger48:554:136:167:4210:3615:5319:4122:5631:5233:3037:1442:1645:3548:3148:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:132:031:262:545:173:483:158:561:383:445:023:192:560:24
2118Monika Weber53:114:029:4811:0914:3220:0123:5426:4735:4137:3341:0746:1349:3152:4353:11
Post SV Dresden4:025:461:213:235:293:532:538:541:523:345:063:183:120:28
 
45Helga LuckeFehlst4:178:02-----53:17---------------1:05:001:08:171:13:461:20:231:25:311:30:141:30:43
Post SV Dresden4:173:4545:1511:433:175:296:375:084:430:29
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
180Ingrid Grosse1:01:165:259:0410:5115:3522:0725:3429:0543:0345:3649:1854:1857:241:00:471:01:16
USV TU Dresden5:253:391:474:446:323:273:3113:582:333:425:003:063:230:29
 
 
 
D75 (1)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
134Brigitte Burkhardt1:09:5213:2017:0918:5523:2630:1133:4037:1050:4953:4257:211:02:231:05:271:09:141:09:52
Post SV Dresden13:203:491:464:316:453:293:3013:392:533:395:023:043:470:38
 
 
 
H10 (7)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(100)Ziel
 
160Felix Höbig12:391:132:464:225:228:5210:5411:1612:2212:39
SV Bad Düben1:131:331:361:003:302:020:221:060:17
212Tim Weinert13:221:202:554:535:478:2211:3911:5913:0413:22
Post SV Dresden1:201:351:580:542:353:170:201:050:18
337Emil Saupe22:592:204:498:389:5015:0119:2020:1822:3522:59
Post SV Dresden2:202:293:491:125:114:190:582:170:24
4117Matti Reißmann24:512:184:468:3610:2716:0420:3121:0524:2224:51
Post SV Dresden2:182:283:501:515:374:270:343:170:29
558Raphael Kunckel1:06:2347:1451:2353:0153:511:01:051:04:411:05:001:06:041:06:23
USV TU Dresden47:144:091:380:507:143:360:191:040:19
 
AK137Ron Hähnel20:051:594:206:308:1112:5617:2718:0819:4220:05
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:592:212:101:414:454:310:411:340:23
67Frederik PaulN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
 
 
 
H12 (6)1,3 km 20 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(100)Ziel
 
155Vincent Kunckel8:340:582:113:083:505:437:267:408:198:34
USV TU Dresden0:581:130:570:421:531:430:140:390:15
236David Saupe9:351:162:373:414:286:338:208:359:189:35
Post SV Dresden1:161:211:040:472:051:470:150:430:17
39Florian Weinert10:411:032:313:404:336:389:179:3010:2510:41
Post SV Dresden1:031:281:090:532:052:390:130:550:16
4138Per Hähnel12:341:463:135:015:578:4110:5711:1712:1512:34
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:461:271:480:562:442:160:200:580:19
5122Bruno Dietze15:434:106:077:358:3911:2313:5014:0815:2515:43
SG LVB Leipzig4:101:571:281:042:442:270:181:170:18
670Josef Herrmann16:501:513:344:525:579:4915:1315:3016:3216:50
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:511:431:181:053:525:240:171:020:18
 
 
 
H14 (7)2,0 km 38 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(60)3(63)4(53)5(64)6(37)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(100)Ziel
 
166Leopold Paul17:050:521:375:056:039:5811:3112:1214:2016:0616:4917:05
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:520:453:280:583:551:330:412:081:460:430:16
225Malte Borrmann17:490:471:324:175:2412:1013:0913:4615:2016:5317:3417:498:38
OL Görlitz0:470:452:451:076:460:590:371:341:330:410:15*48
327Lukas Neuwinger19:050:461:366:417:3111:3113:4014:3016:1018:0818:5019:05
OL Görlitz0:460:505:050:504:002:090:501:401:580:420:15
433Nick Edelhäuser22:450:581:495:566:5214:5316:4817:3919:3221:3922:2622:45
Post SV Dresden0:580:514:070:568:011:550:511:532:070:470:19
5104Marek Siegert23:271:051:555:356:2916:0617:1317:4919:5622:3523:1123:27
USV TU Dresden1:050:503:400:549:371:070:362:072:390:360:16
6108Moritz Lucke56:292:004:4012:4215:3736:0640:1541:1749:3055:0556:0756:2954:45
Post SV Dresden2:002:408:022:5520:294:091:028:135:351:020:22*35
 
AK107Till Jeschke27:281:172:235:106:2920:1321:1121:4823:5726:3327:1227:28
OL Görlitz1:171:062:471:1913:440:580:372:092:360:390:16
 
 
 
H16 (6)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(67)4(42)5(43)6(62)7(56)8(45)9(46)10(54)11(49)12(50)13(52)14(100)
Ziel
 
1140Konstantin Kunckel40:045:316:2210:4114:3217:4220:4921:2624:3629:1031:4234:5037:0538:4739:48
USV TU Dresden5:310:514:193:513:103:070:373:104:342:323:082:151:421:01
40:04
0:16
282Paul Hempel43:382:343:2913:1715:4120:0123:4925:0728:1732:5635:2738:1040:5142:1043:22
USV TU Dresden2:340:559:482:244:203:481:183:104:392:312:432:411:191:12
43:38
0:16
391Marek Klein52:557:049:2914:0220:2425:0429:1930:1034:0341:0143:4246:1149:3551:2552:38
USV TU Dresden7:042:254:336:224:404:150:513:536:582:412:293:241:501:13
52:55
0:17
484Anton Holfeld55:122:563:458:3612:1332:1834:3135:0839:0444:3647:2250:0752:2353:5554:57
USV TU Dresden2:560:494:513:3720:052:130:373:565:322:462:452:161:321:02
55:12
0:15
574Peter Dietze1:10:006:158:4117:1523:0629:4735:5438:2743:5552:1457:141:02:011:05:361:08:101:09:44
SG LVB Leipzig6:152:268:345:516:416:072:335:288:195:004:473:352:341:34
1:10:00
0:16
629Jakob Seifert1:29:087:117:5816:5935:2039:5544:5546:4358:101:06:231:13:291:20:121:25:291:27:251:28:52
OL Görlitz7:110:479:0118:214:355:001:4811:278:137:066:435:171:561:27
1:29:08
0:16
 
 
 
H18 (4)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(67)4(42)5(43)6(62)7(56)8(45)9(46)10(54)11(49)12(50)13(52)14(100)
Ziel
 
113Dennis Bräuer32:481:542:388:1812:1915:2317:2417:5520:3224:5027:0629:1030:4531:4232:33
SV Lengefeld1:540:445:404:013:042:010:312:374:182:162:041:350:570:51
32:48
0:15
286Wilhelm Holfeld36:461:512:476:3710:2514:5618:2921:1123:3027:2330:3633:0234:4235:4036:32
USV TU Dresden1:510:563:503:484:313:332:422:193:533:132:261:400:580:52
36:46
0:14
321Ragnar Sihver1:06:396:247:5815:1925:1629:5233:4134:3440:0051:4255:4959:181:01:561:03:491:06:17
Post SV Dresden6:241:347:219:574:363:490:535:2611:424:073:292:381:532:28
1:06:39
0:22
45Max Hockeborn1:13:266:287:3139:0543:4649:0952:0153:0656:591:02:081:05:411:08:141:10:391:12:051:13:11
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:281:0331:344:415:232:521:053:535:093:332:332:251:261:06
1:13:26
0:15
 
 
 
H21AK (1)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(67)4(42)5(43)6(62)7(56)8(45)9(46)10(54)11(49)12(50)13(52)14(100)
Ziel
 
142Roman Greim1:43:5616:3618:0432:4250:571:01:581:06:161:07:491:14:201:21:341:31:331:36:341:40:341:42:061:43:32
SSV Planeta Radebeul16:361:2814:3818:1511:014:181:336:317:149:595:014:001:321:26
1:43:56
0:24
 
 
 
H40 (3)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(59)4(67)5(42)6(43)7(62)8(55)9(54)10(53)11(46)12(47)13(64)14(34)
15(51)16(36)17(100)Ziel
 
153Petr Stepan44:132:384:457:4110:0813:3318:0020:5725:1428:2031:1233:1934:5638:0541:18
KOB Decin2:382:072:562:273:254:272:574:173:062:522:071:373:093:13
42:2143:2343:5644:13
1:031:020:330:17
268Sebastian Paul1:21:203:277:4816:0717:5736:2341:2446:1851:031:01:441:04:151:06:061:08:081:11:291:16:38
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:274:218:191:5018:265:014:544:4510:412:311:512:023:215:09
1:18:261:19:541:21:011:21:20
1:481:281:070:19
3110Jens Seidel1:27:466:257:3611:3013:5432:2838:5256:541:01:251:05:021:08:291:13:121:15:131:17:521:23:07
USG Chemnitz6:251:113:542:2418:346:2418:024:313:373:274:432:012:395:15
1:24:531:26:371:27:281:27:46
1:461:440:510:18
 
 
 
H45 (13)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(59)4(67)5(42)6(43)7(62)8(55)9(54)10(53)11(46)12(47)13(64)14(34)
15(51)16(36)17(100)Ziel
 
1146Holger Mager32:031:302:193:595:087:4010:4412:4215:4617:2918:4919:5523:0425:4729:13
Post SV Dresden1:300:491:401:092:323:041:583:041:431:201:063:092:433:26
30:1331:1331:4732:03
1:001:000:340:16
232Gerd Zimmermann36:312:003:105:308:0110:5114:1216:1620:0722:2024:0325:2327:0129:3632:59
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:001:102:202:312:503:212:043:512:131:431:201:382:353:23
34:1435:2836:1436:31
1:151:140:460:17
392Sven Klose43:542:244:016:207:3210:3013:4619:0222:2225:1529:0131:2332:1537:1940:45
USV TU Dresden2:241:372:191:122:583:165:163:202:533:462:220:525:043:26
41:5242:5843:3743:54
1:071:060:390:17
4116Vladislav Nehasil44:072:003:245:4310:4616:0319:3321:3425:0328:4630:3831:4833:1236:5140:46
KOB Decin2:001:242:195:035:173:302:013:293:431:521:101:243:393:55
42:0943:1343:5144:07
1:231:040:380:16
53Sven Hockeborn45:032:073:165:558:5912:5217:3923:4428:1630:2632:1033:3235:0537:4141:11
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:071:092:393:043:534:476:054:322:101:441:221:332:363:30
42:3743:5744:4345:03
1:261:200:460:20
6113Petr Bílý46:102:163:175:518:5713:3816:5219:2022:5625:5027:5029:0830:5437:0140:28
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:161:012:343:064:413:142:283:362:542:001:181:466:073:27
43:4845:1045:5246:1041:5644:26
3:201:220:420:18*52*52
730Holger Ehms49:342:243:356:047:3211:3715:5318:5323:3926:2429:1932:2236:5240:2345:24
SG LVB Leipzig2:241:112:291:284:054:163:004:462:452:553:034:303:315:01
46:5748:2849:1549:34
1:331:310:470:19
826Sven Borrmann56:153:045:379:4112:4820:1624:3929:0734:0936:4539:0840:5842:5146:2651:47
OL Görlitz3:042:334:043:077:284:234:285:022:362:231:501:533:355:21
53:3855:0455:5656:15
1:511:260:520:19
950Heiko Lückmann58:192:344:2111:0613:4518:2723:3028:0733:2837:2540:0341:5744:0447:5353:03
SV Sedlitz BW 902:341:476:452:394:425:034:375:213:572:381:542:073:495:10
54:5656:4857:5358:19
1:531:521:050:26
1056Stephan Kunckel1:51:083:285:2210:0918:4954:3959:261:04:221:10:221:15:331:24:401:27:101:32:031:37:561:45:08
USV TU Dresden3:281:544:478:4035:504:474:566:005:119:072:304:535:537:12
1:47:191:49:421:50:481:51:08
2:112:231:060:20
 
10Rolf WeinertFehlst2:373:406:179:2818:3622:3124:2229:1631:4433:3935:5837:3245:37-----
Post SV Dresden2:371:032:373:119:083:551:514:542:281:552:191:348:05
---------------56:59
11:22
14Enrico BräuerFehlst3:024:368:3012:1618:5523:3228:1035:2938:5242:0244:2446:0549:1753:32
SV Lengefeld3:021:343:543:466:394:374:387:193:233:102:221:413:124:15
55:0156:32-----57:28
1:291:310:56
17Kay CruseFehlst3:145:028:2712:0816:3822:3626:4833:1536:4539:1841:0942:3348:0854:56
SV Robotron Dresden3:141:483:253:414:305:584:126:273:302:331:511:245:356:48
57:371:00:47-----1:02:42
2:413:101:55
 
 
 
H50 (8)4,0 km 85 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(58)3(67)4(42)5(43)6(62)7(56)8(45)9(46)10(54)11(49)12(50)13(52)14(100)
Ziel
 
1121Andreas Lückmann30:422:052:455:5010:3813:2515:1615:4018:0921:4423:4326:2328:0629:2330:24
Post SV Dresden2:050:403:054:482:471:510:242:293:351:592:401:431:171:01
30:42
0:18
276Andrej Zelenin38:573:074:008:1314:4117:5020:1320:4123:2827:4930:2633:3336:1537:2938:38
USG Chemnitz3:070:534:136:283:092:230:282:474:212:373:072:421:141:09
38:57
0:19
381Klaus Hempel46:385:116:0011:0919:3723:0225:3726:4529:4234:0937:4440:1842:2445:1846:21
USV TU Dresden5:110:495:098:283:252:351:082:574:273:352:342:062:541:03
46:38
0:17
4105Mayk Wendisch48:243:056:3611:5717:5222:0826:4227:2030:2735:0239:5043:2045:2146:5448:06
USV TU Dresden3:053:315:215:554:164:340:383:074:354:483:302:011:331:12
48:24
0:18
518Thomas Rothkegel51:123:114:229:0513:0717:3821:5522:5226:5634:3740:3744:3647:3849:2550:53
Post SV Dresden3:111:114:434:024:314:170:574:047:416:003:593:021:471:28
51:12
0:19
648Frank Edelhäuser1:15:253:454:5610:1018:3324:0736:1837:4842:4851:101:00:141:05:201:11:251:13:331:15:04
3:451:115:148:235:3412:111:305:008:229:045:066:052:081:31
1:15:25
0:21
749Torsten von Fournier1:18:353:064:4920:3733:1139:5243:4344:3349:3055:191:01:231:11:481:15:011:16:401:18:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:061:4315:4812:346:413:510:504:575:496:0410:253:131:391:35
1:18:35
0:20
875Holger Dietze1:31:165:126:3419:2130:5140:2445:4247:4151:251:02:211:10:581:21:231:24:501:29:171:30:58
SG LVB Leipzig5:121:2212:4711:309:335:181:593:4410:568:3710:253:274:271:41
1:31:16
0:18
 
 
 
H55 (3)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(38)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(53)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(34)11(51)12(36)13(100)Ziel
 
139Frank Wiedenfeld30:021:082:094:549:4611:2817:2519:3721:2223:4325:5827:3629:0329:4530:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:081:012:454:521:425:572:121:452:212:151:381:270:420:17
235Dietmar Fuchs32:531:084:007:0111:3212:5118:1420:0322:1725:2627:2629:2331:5332:3532:53
Post SV Dresden1:082:523:014:311:195:231:492:143:092:001:572:300:420:18
3148Frank Braatz45:385:477:5811:2217:0119:0426:1528:4631:1936:5440:0842:1944:1245:1645:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:472:113:245:392:037:112:312:335:353:142:111:531:040:22
 
 
 
H60 (3)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(38)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(53)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(34)11(51)12(36)13(100)Ziel
 
16Helmut Fillinger46:261:403:097:1914:5517:1424:4230:3033:3137:5840:3043:0544:5646:0546:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:401:294:107:362:197:285:483:014:272:322:351:511:090:21
262Wolfgang Börner53:211:503:018:2316:1120:0229:5933:2236:1643:1846:4449:0251:4352:5553:21
SG Dittersdorf1:501:115:227:483:519:573:232:547:023:262:182:411:120:26
373Peter Schmidt54:372:183:449:0617:0019:5028:5034:4237:3443:1647:3050:2853:1254:1354:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:181:265:227:542:509:005:522:525:424:142:582:441:010:24
 
 
 
H65 (1)3,0 km 60 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(38)3(39)4(43)5(44)6(53)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(34)11(51)12(36)13(100)Ziel
 
194Holm Krüger50:132:033:087:1417:3619:4328:3331:3334:4440:0443:3646:3148:3449:5050:13
USV TU Dresden2:031:054:0610:222:078:503:003:115:203:322:552:031:160:23
 
 
 
H70 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
159Udo Schindler56:373:425:146:339:0626:1328:4632:0836:2739:4447:0550:4853:3256:1756:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:421:321:192:3317:072:333:224:193:177:213:432:442:450:20
299Rainer Müller1:00:575:518:0610:2014:1721:5326:2330:5035:4538:5445:0750:5755:551:00:231:00:57
USV TU Dresden5:512:152:143:577:364:304:274:553:096:135:504:584:280:34
 
 
 
H75 (2)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
11Werner George Klawun Kendray41:523:205:106:248:5712:5114:2918:4422:3824:3427:2535:0637:4941:0641:52
Sachsen-Marathon3:201:501:142:333:541:384:153:541:562:517:412:433:170:46
231Hans-Jochen Rößler1:54:445:2423:1726:0430:2838:2041:3557:001:15:291:21:201:38:541:44:461:49:501:54:111:54:44
SV Robotron Dresden5:2417:532:474:247:523:1515:2518:295:5117:345:525:044:210:33
 
 
 
H80 (1)2,5 km 55 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(39)4(55)5(53)6(46)7(47)8(64)9(37)10(49)11(50)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
151Peter Lückmann51:224:468:159:5613:5519:2223:0126:1830:2833:3737:1042:3646:1650:5151:22
SV Sedlitz BW 904:463:291:413:595:273:393:174:103:093:335:263:404:350:31
 
 
 
D19E (5)4,0 km 80 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(61)2(58)3(59)4(67)5(42)6(43)7(62)8(55)9(54)10(53)11(46)12(47)13(64)14(34)
15(51)16(36)17(100)Ziel
 
1154Hanka Straube36:241:562:514:546:0810:3614:0216:1719:4522:1924:0125:3627:3229:5633:08
SV Lengefeld1:560:552:031:144:283:262:153:282:341:421:351:562:243:12
34:2135:2036:0636:24
1:130:590:460:18
2100Anna Reinhardt41:072:083:406:258:1114:4918:2121:1724:5326:4028:2629:4831:2433:4437:34
USV TU Dresden2:081:322:451:466:383:322:563:361:471:461:221:362:203:50
39:1340:1840:5241:07
1:391:050:340:15
3156Jitka Kraemer48:072:163:586:3512:1816:4620:5924:2128:5131:3234:2236:0637:5640:3544:36
Post SV Dresden2:161:422:375:434:284:133:224:302:412:501:441:502:394:01
45:4947:0047:4748:07
1:131:110:470:20
487Mara Jaunsproge52:081:462:455:256:5415:5421:1123:4130:1932:2734:2035:3637:4345:0048:39
USV TU Dresden1:460:592:401:299:005:172:306:382:081:531:162:077:173:39
49:5451:0451:4852:08
1:151:100:440:20
 
79Theresa FlechsigN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H21E (14)5,8 km 120 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(56)12(45)13(46)14(47)
15(48)16(49)17(50)18(51)19(52)20(100)Ziel
 
195Wieland Kundisch42:293:095:216:557:5413:3116:1717:0821:3222:3824:2127:3229:3233:0634:23
USV TU Dresden3:092:121:340:595:372:460:514:241:061:433:112:003:341:17
35:4037:4539:2340:4541:1642:1342:29
1:172:051:381:220:310:570:16
297Karsten Leideck43:003:155:046:477:4911:1914:0015:0519:1620:2822:1726:1428:5032:5934:24
USV TU Dresden3:151:491:431:023:302:411:054:111:121:493:572:364:091:25
35:4538:2140:0941:1841:4742:4343:00
1:212:361:481:090:290:560:17
3109Jens Lucke45:473:235:167:098:1712:4816:0917:0721:3922:4625:0528:5931:3535:4236:33
Post SV Dresden3:231:531:531:084:313:210:584:321:072:193:542:364:070:51
37:4740:4242:4143:5944:3245:3145:47
1:142:551:591:180:330:590:16
488Cedrik Klein45:581:546:017:569:0713:2516:1417:3822:5224:1126:2029:4032:1236:1937:35
USV TU Dresden1:544:071:551:114:182:491:245:141:192:093:202:324:071:16
38:3840:5442:4944:1944:4845:4445:58
1:032:161:551:300:290:560:14
5106Anatoly Zelenin49:061:586:058:399:4213:1416:2317:2723:2124:4726:5930:5433:3537:4738:54
USV TU Dresden1:584:072:341:033:323:091:045:541:262:123:552:414:121:07
40:0743:1946:0347:2547:5548:5149:06
1:133:122:441:220:300:560:15
698Michael Löhning51:311:503:415:517:0018:3021:5023:0327:2728:4330:4434:4537:2641:1942:48
USV TU Dresden1:501:512:101:0911:303:201:134:241:162:014:012:413:531:29
43:5646:5148:3049:4150:1151:1351:31
1:082:551:391:110:301:020:18
743Jan von Dalowski53:121:444:076:458:0114:2718:3519:4024:0425:3827:5932:1635:0740:4742:22
Post SV Dresden1:442:232:381:166:264:081:054:241:342:214:172:515:401:35
44:0546:5349:2651:0051:4052:5453:12
1:432:482:331:340:401:140:18
8155Peter Kraemer54:271:484:156:558:5514:5918:3519:4225:0026:4828:4832:5835:4440:1743:17
Post SV Dresden1:482:272:402:006:043:361:075:181:482:004:102:464:333:00
44:4246:5148:5050:0253:0754:0854:27
1:252:091:591:123:051:010:19
9112Jakub Bílý55:262:534:507:188:3614:1217:1618:3123:1424:4329:0333:1136:1441:2944:02
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:531:572:281:185:363:041:154:431:294:204:083:035:152:33
45:3148:4051:4453:2854:0555:1155:26
1:293:093:041:440:371:060:15
1046Michael Mickel59:452:174:487:298:5015:2018:3720:1326:5928:2331:0336:0739:2144:1445:34
SG LVB Leipzig2:172:312:411:216:303:171:366:461:242:405:043:144:531:20
47:3953:1655:4057:3158:1659:2959:45
2:055:372:241:510:451:130:16
1178Stefan Buhler1:04:512:515:228:099:4116:5520:1921:3827:3029:1432:1037:0740:3847:0950:08
USV TU Dresden2:512:312:471:327:143:241:195:521:442:564:573:316:312:59
52:0956:3258:411:02:341:03:271:04:361:04:51
2:014:232:093:530:531:090:15
1223Miroslav Duda1:07:421:535:408:4411:0420:5024:4726:2232:1134:0937:2742:5749:0554:4356:13
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:533:473:042:209:463:571:355:491:583:185:306:085:381:30
58:071:01:161:03:121:05:291:06:151:07:271:07:42
1:543:091:562:170:461:120:15
138Jens Patommel1:11:413:216:2812:0913:4624:1928:1929:5736:3638:4041:3946:5250:3757:5159:58
Post SV Dresden3:213:075:411:3710:334:001:386:392:042:595:133:457:142:07
1:02:001:05:311:08:091:09:441:10:261:11:281:11:41
2:023:312:381:350:421:020:13
 
101Friedmar RichterFehlst8:5411:2113:2615:3421:0526:4528:0632:5635:36-----47:0250:0755:0058:00
USV TU Dresden8:542:272:052:085:315:401:214:502:4011:263:054:533:00
59:521:02:381:04:381:05:561:06:391:07:571:08:1540:27
1:522:462:001:180:431:180:18*65