KM-Pirna-LangstreckeSo 05.03.2017 18:54
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (6)1,7 km 20 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(60)5(61)6(62)7(100)Ziel
 
198Anna Holfeld15:501:492:515:217:5110:4513:2015:3315:50
USV TU Dresden1:491:022:302:302:542:352:130:17
266Emilia Wetzel24:083:395:179:2211:5215:0619:3123:4724:08
SV Robotron Dresden3:391:384:052:303:144:254:160:21
367Jannika Wetzel33:332:535:0111:1717:5423:0326:1933:0533:33
SV Robotron Dresden2:532:086:166:375:093:166:460:28
4137Lisa Löhning47:142:595:2711:2624:3531:1938:1546:4847:14
USV TU Dresden2:592:285:5913:096:446:568:330:26
 
AK76Hannah Moraweck52:146:3110:0017:2128:0636:1544:5151:5252:14
SG Zittau Süd6:313:297:2110:458:098:367:010:22
154Greta PompeN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
D12 (3)1,7 km 20 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(60)5(61)6(62)7(100)Ziel
 
153Lone Pompe15:111:452:375:067:259:1711:0014:5615:11
SV Robotron Dresden1:450:522:292:191:521:433:560:15
242Stanja Lindig16:101:412:364:578:5311:2513:3215:5416:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:410:552:213:562:322:072:220:16
 
AK113Ina Schoffer34:282:505:029:4816:2321:0828:0633:4834:28
USV TU Dresden2:502:124:466:354:456:585:420:40
 
 
 
D14 (3)2,4 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(64)3(31)4(41)5(59)6(60)7(62)8(100)Ziel
 
1127Veronika Nehasilová37:092:335:2622:1824:3228:3330:4734:2536:5537:09
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:332:5316:522:144:012:143:382:300:14
23Anne Hockeborn42:122:025:0422:1925:4231:0134:5439:3541:5542:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:023:0217:153:235:193:534:412:200:17
 
19Merle SihverFehlst1:33---------------5:2212:0917:2219:5320:112:5714:02
Post SV Dresden1:333:496:475:132:310:18*58*61
 
 
 
D16 (4)4,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(40)3(39)4(65)5(68)6(48)7(52)8(59)9(61)10(100)Ziel
 
121Swenja Sickert52:544:1615:2118:0925:5329:1734:1937:3745:1648:3252:3552:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:1611:052:487:443:245:023:187:393:164:030:19
22Leoni Kipka56:383:4821:0023:3629:5233:1338:2341:4748:4352:2456:2056:38
Post SV Dresden3:4817:122:366:163:215:103:246:563:413:560:18
388Katharina Musch1:03:463:5814:0817:1624:1830:2945:1248:5755:4859:071:03:321:03:46
OL Team Pulsnitz3:5810:103:087:026:1114:433:456:513:194:250:14
4114Lea Schoffer1:18:224:3319:3922:2528:1334:3852:5757:461:06:521:12:421:18:011:18:22
USV TU Dresden4:3315:062:465:486:2518:194:499:065:505:190:21
 
 
 
D19AK (6)4,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(40)3(39)4(65)5(68)6(48)7(52)8(59)9(61)10(100)Ziel
 
163Antje Derksen55:544:0112:2615:1020:5527:5533:5837:3546:5851:1755:3555:54
SV Bad Düben4:018:252:445:457:006:033:379:234:194:180:19
275Sophie Wagner1:10:044:3920:5624:4834:5339:5845:4649:4858:491:03:451:09:421:10:04
SG Zittau Süd4:3916:173:5210:055:055:484:029:014:565:570:22
381Anne Wiedenfeld1:17:105:3427:0031:2739:4146:0553:0258:031:06:521:11:331:16:531:17:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:3421:264:278:146:246:575:018:494:415:200:17
4142Maria Hinkel1:23:478:2231:1335:3142:2247:4655:461:00:171:10:091:16:031:23:301:23:47
SV Robotron Dresden8:2222:514:186:515:248:004:319:525:547:270:17
570Antje Höbig1:51:306:1524:2629:2739:4451:051:16:081:23:191:36:481:44:121:51:061:51:30
SV Bad Düben6:1518:115:0110:1711:2125:037:1113:297:246:540:24
662Vankova Sasa2:09:478:1347:0151:281:06:171:38:051:46:181:51:472:00:252:04:452:09:252:09:47
KOB Decin8:1338:484:2714:4931:488:135:298:384:204:400:22
 
 
 
D40 (7)5,7 km 175 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(33)3(65)4(67)5(38)6(49)7(52)8(53)9(54)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
118Wiebke Sihver52:012:3011:2315:5818:5329:4231:1136:5942:2644:5549:4551:4352:01
Post SV Dresden2:308:534:352:5510:491:295:485:272:294:501:580:18
211Ruta Weinert57:322:3112:4417:3920:5933:1534:4741:5447:1550:0755:3557:1457:32
Post SV Dresden2:3110:134:553:2012:161:327:075:212:525:281:390:18
314Annegret Wetzel59:272:2612:2117:3120:4032:4234:2841:4748:3651:3857:3659:0859:27
SV Robotron Dresden2:269:555:103:0912:021:467:196:493:025:581:320:19
452Katja Pompe1:00:362:1911:3316:2622:2234:4637:2044:1650:1453:1858:451:00:171:00:36
SV Robotron Dresden2:199:144:535:5612:242:346:565:583:045:271:320:19
5120Henrike Lucke1:02:182:4013:3319:3523:0136:5739:1045:1851:0954:531:00:271:01:581:02:18
Post SV Dresden2:4010:536:023:2613:562:136:085:513:445:341:310:20
6144Edita Kaminskaite1:27:573:1916:2924:0729:2249:1452:511:01:311:11:521:17:101:25:111:27:301:27:57
TSC Berlin3:1913:107:385:1519:523:378:4010:215:188:012:190:27
722Bianca Borrmann1:56:142:4418:3435:501:01:581:17:171:20:001:29:451:40:041:46:081:54:151:55:581:56:14
OL Görlitz2:4415:5017:1626:0815:192:439:4510:196:048:071:430:16
 
 
 
D45 (8)5,7 km 175 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(33)3(65)4(67)5(38)6(49)7(52)8(53)9(54)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
1100Christina Holfeld1:01:582:3511:4618:5026:3337:4040:1346:2852:0855:111:00:131:01:401:01:58
USV TU Dresden2:359:117:047:4311:072:336:155:403:035:021:270:18
286Angelina Kuleva1:02:512:3414:2520:0224:1138:4540:1246:4552:2855:301:01:031:02:311:02:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:3411:515:374:0914:341:276:335:433:025:331:280:20
3128Zuzana Nehasilová1:03:392:4312:4922:0525:2738:1739:4046:3053:1956:381:02:021:03:221:03:39
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:4310:069:163:2212:501:236:506:493:195:241:200:17
445Katrin Scheuermann1:07:462:2711:4917:3122:5334:4437:3445:4753:5959:461:05:551:07:281:07:46
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:279:225:425:2211:512:508:138:125:476:091:330:18
584Heike Hergott1:17:073:1219:5326:5030:0745:1046:5955:361:02:431:07:121:14:521:16:451:17:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:1216:416:573:1715:031:498:377:074:297:401:530:22
687Alexandra Musch1:44:372:5827:1334:5841:511:08:041:10:551:19:441:28:441:35:371:42:441:44:191:44:37
OL Team Pulsnitz2:5824:157:456:5326:132:518:499:006:537:071:350:18
 
AK145Beate DobraFehlst5:5320:1936:5346:101:01:071:03:381:14:37--------------------
SV Bad Düben5:5314:2616:349:1714:572:3110:59
117Anja WoyN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
D50 (7)4,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(40)3(39)4(65)5(68)6(48)7(52)8(59)9(61)10(100)Ziel
 
137Sabine Juckelandt52:455:1014:0617:4823:1027:3533:0436:3244:0848:0352:2352:45
SV Robotron Dresden5:108:563:425:224:255:293:287:363:554:200:22
250Katja Hinkel59:124:5417:3320:4629:0033:1238:1141:4749:2154:4058:5159:12
SV Robotron Dresden4:5412:393:138:144:124:593:367:345:194:110:21
333Silke Ansorge1:05:305:2915:1618:5829:0234:4442:4947:0555:1859:281:05:111:05:30
SV Robotron Dresden5:299:473:4210:045:428:054:168:134:105:430:19
474Martina Wagner1:09:355:0114:4617:5130:1537:3645:5851:0859:231:03:421:09:161:09:35
SG Zittau Süd5:019:453:0512:247:218:225:108:154:195:340:19
 
20Katrin KrügerAufg7:5436:4043:02------------------------------1:24:191:24:56
SSV Planeta Radebeul7:5428:466:2241:170:37
134Beate KnitschN Ang
Post SV Chemnitz
27Petra SchröterN Ang
OL Görlitz
 
 
 
D55 (2)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
1108Heike Leideck55:233:3213:0817:2020:4225:3529:5833:4141:0346:2148:2953:5455:0455:23
USV TU Dresden3:329:364:123:224:534:233:437:225:182:085:251:100:19
 
39Ute WiedenfeldN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
D60 (3)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
140Andrea Janus55:254:3311:3117:4020:5424:1429:4034:0542:1546:2748:4453:5355:0355:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:336:586:093:143:205:264:258:104:122:175:091:100:22
2124Sigrid Wenzel1:03:222:3717:4825:5729:5233:3138:5442:4848:4653:1456:061:01:381:02:581:03:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:3715:118:093:553:395:233:545:584:282:525:321:200:24
 
105Angelika KrügerFehlst5:50-----22:1327:3032:4643:3450:521:03:331:11:551:15:221:31:521:34:041:34:34
USV TU Dresden5:5016:235:175:1610:487:1812:418:223:2716:302:120:30
11:27
*64
 
 
 
D65 (4)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
17Rosemarie Fillinger1:09:165:0112:3821:2626:0230:0835:4243:1951:4856:3659:531:07:171:08:451:09:16
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:017:378:484:364:065:347:378:294:483:177:241:280:31
1:08:53
*100
241Helga Lucke1:18:494:3112:3825:4030:1234:3441:5347:3758:001:02:571:06:431:16:381:18:231:18:49
Post SV Dresden4:318:0713:024:324:227:195:4410:234:573:469:551:450:26
332Monika Weber1:26:217:2115:1725:2033:2638:1850:0455:151:04:411:10:351:14:401:24:181:25:561:26:21
Post SV Dresden7:217:5610:038:064:5211:465:119:265:544:059:381:380:25
458Bärbel Busch1:39:008:5021:1639:4244:2953:2659:231:06:121:16:321:23:491:26:541:37:081:38:371:39:00
Post SV Dresden8:5012:2618:264:478:575:576:4910:207:173:0510:141:290:23
 
 
 
D70 (1)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
197Ingrid Grosse1:21:384:2212:0723:1928:1034:0241:0946:5757:401:05:111:09:021:19:261:21:171:21:38
USV TU Dresden4:227:4511:124:515:527:075:4810:437:313:5110:241:510:21
 
 
 
D75 (1)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
35Brigitte BurkhardtN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
H10 (5)1,7 km 20 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(60)5(61)6(62)7(100)Ziel
 
112Tim Weinert19:011:512:595:5410:5013:4516:1318:4519:01
Post SV Dresden1:511:082:554:562:552:282:320:16
215Niklas Wetzel19:251:502:464:389:2612:0116:1819:0819:25
SV Robotron Dresden1:500:561:524:482:354:172:500:17
3135Felix Kadner22:384:155:4910:2212:4016:0919:1422:1822:3814:49
ESV Lok Bad Schandau4:151:344:332:183:293:053:040:20*55
472Felix Höbig23:301:453:045:5613:2716:0020:1423:1123:30
SV Bad Düben1:451:192:527:312:334:142:570:19
5152Julius Lucke1:09:5340:4243:1748:1756:171:00:511:06:171:09:371:09:53
Post SV Dresden40:422:355:008:004:345:263:200:16
 
 
 
H12 (3)1,7 km 20 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(58)3(59)4(60)5(61)6(62)7(100)Ziel
 
191Frederik Paul17:241:543:006:198:2712:0014:2417:0917:24
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:541:063:192:083:332:242:450:15
2132Jonathan Bähr20:282:123:267:0410:1713:0816:2220:0920:28
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:121:143:383:132:513:143:470:19
 
153Gustav PeschkaN Ang
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
H14 (9)2,4 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(64)3(31)4(41)5(59)6(60)7(62)8(100)Ziel
 
1115Marek Siegert21:391:303:419:5411:2314:1415:4919:4121:2421:39
USV TU Dresden1:302:116:131:292:511:353:521:430:15
254Marek Pompe25:431:403:388:1514:1817:2320:1723:3625:2825:43
SV Robotron Dresden1:401:584:376:033:052:543:191:520:15
326Lukas Neuwinger25:451:173:3611:3613:0016:0219:5623:4725:3125:45
OL Görlitz1:172:198:001:243:023:543:511:440:14
490Leopold Paul26:031:343:4413:5014:5717:4920:5524:0125:4726:03
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:342:1010:061:072:523:063:061:460:16
59Florian Weinert26:141:374:1613:5515:2418:1820:0023:4425:5926:14
Post SV Dresden1:372:399:391:292:541:423:442:150:15
6122Moritz Lucke29:151:444:5211:2915:3719:5521:4826:5529:0029:15
Post SV Dresden1:443:086:374:084:181:535:072:050:15
723Malte Borrmann29:311:204:5317:3419:3922:1423:4727:1629:1429:31
OL Görlitz1:203:3312:412:052:351:333:291:580:17
834Nick Edelhäuser31:594:087:3315:1717:5321:5624:5229:3531:4331:59
Post SV Dresden4:083:257:442:364:032:564:432:080:16
 
AK118Till Jeschke38:411:568:1616:1922:1025:4232:1836:2338:2738:41
OL Görlitz1:566:208:035:513:326:364:052:040:14
 
 
 
H16 (6)5,7 km 175 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(33)3(65)4(67)5(38)6(49)7(52)8(53)9(54)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
146Martin Scheuermann39:061:588:2911:3113:2621:5422:5027:1031:1034:0137:5538:5339:06
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:586:313:021:558:280:564:204:002:513:540:580:13
299Anton Holfeld48:272:1110:2114:5817:2727:4429:2234:5640:4042:5447:0448:1148:27
USV TU Dresden2:118:104:372:2910:171:385:345:442:144:101:070:16
3155Konstantin Kunckel49:231:5810:0213:4417:1828:5730:2735:3440:3743:0247:4349:0549:23
USV TU Dresden1:588:043:423:3411:391:305:075:032:254:411:220:18
4131Karol Kielb57:062:2012:1423:0825:2535:2237:0942:3947:3251:0555:4156:5057:06
SV Robotron Dresden2:209:5410:542:179:571:475:304:533:334:361:090:16
557Florian Hänchen1:00:122:1312:1016:5919:2233:2135:3342:3650:0553:4558:3959:571:00:12
ESV Lok Bad Schandau2:139:574:492:2313:592:127:037:293:404:541:180:15
6103Marek Klein1:00:222:4015:2720:1022:5536:2038:1845:4651:1054:3459:021:00:051:00:22
USV TU Dresden2:4012:474:432:4513:251:587:285:243:244:281:030:17
 
 
 
H18 (6)6,9 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(68)5(34)6(36)7(37)8(48)9(52)10(60)11(61)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
143Erik Scheuermann49:203:078:099:1814:5920:0226:1827:5934:5737:1243:5145:3947:5749:0549:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:075:021:095:415:036:161:416:582:156:391:482:181:080:15
279Kilian Höck50:522:528:059:0415:3320:4026:5328:4337:2339:5045:5447:2849:4350:4050:52
SV Robotron Dresden2:525:130:596:295:076:131:508:402:276:041:342:150:570:12
3101Wilhelm Holfeld56:072:478:4810:0218:5724:5032:0234:1041:3444:1350:5552:3754:4755:5456:07
USV TU Dresden2:476:011:148:555:537:122:087:242:396:421:422:101:070:13
44Max Hockeborn1:12:363:3912:3714:0823:1631:5640:5843:1754:0157:311:06:141:07:551:11:091:12:171:12:36
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:398:581:319:088:409:022:1910:443:308:431:413:141:080:19
1:12:22
*100
 
78Franz GawlitzaDisqu3:038:139:1214:3919:2425:2527:0533:1135:5041:1742:3444:3945:3645:49
SV Robotron Dresden3:035:100:595:274:456:011:406:062:395:271:172:050:570:13
77Emil FriedländerN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
H21AK (4)6,9 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(32)3(33)4(68)5(34)6(36)7(37)8(48)9(52)10(60)11(61)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
165Norbert Pflug1:06:213:4210:2211:5620:5328:4838:2441:0849:1351:551:00:091:02:031:04:471:06:021:06:21
OK Mark Brandenburg3:426:401:348:577:559:362:448:052:428:141:542:441:150:19
273Sebastian Moraweck1:12:343:5411:3013:1022:4130:2442:4045:0153:2056:021:04:151:07:301:10:511:12:161:12:34
SG Zittau Süd3:547:361:409:317:4312:162:218:192:428:133:153:211:250:18
348Michael Mickel1:13:534:0010:3915:1224:0532:5943:3245:3157:081:00:591:07:281:09:201:12:151:13:381:13:53
SG LVB Leipzig4:006:394:338:538:5410:331:5911:373:516:291:522:551:230:15
4119Martin Feltz1:26:413:4811:1315:2931:5441:0149:5652:131:05:061:10:321:19:421:21:401:25:071:26:281:26:41
USG Chemnitz3:487:254:1616:259:078:552:1712:535:269:101:583:271:210:13
 
 
 
H35 (1)7,0 km 170 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(69)3(40)4(32)5(34)6(38)7(49)8(46)9(39)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1121Jens Lucke1:05:403:245:1611:5415:3732:1740:2142:0848:1150:1757:0859:361:04:151:05:241:05:40
Post SV Dresden3:241:526:383:4316:408:041:476:032:066:512:284:391:090:16
 
 
 
H40 (6)7,0 km 170 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(69)3(40)4(32)5(34)6(38)7(49)8(46)9(39)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1111Michael Löhning1:02:403:165:139:2613:0527:5637:0838:2944:4746:5154:0657:241:01:121:02:221:02:40
USV TU Dresden3:161:574:133:3914:519:121:216:182:047:153:183:481:100:18
292Rene Sickert1:04:323:347:2013:0317:0429:4039:3941:0747:4850:2555:4858:381:03:011:04:151:04:32
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:343:465:434:0112:369:591:286:412:375:232:504:231:140:17
349Ludwig Lehmann1:11:195:057:2313:5618:5232:1742:3244:4852:2054:581:03:131:05:501:09:531:11:041:11:19
OL-Team Wehrsdorf5:052:186:334:5613:2510:152:167:322:388:152:374:031:110:15
4123Jens Seidel1:30:014:427:2115:1521:5338:5451:2453:401:04:561:08:151:16:191:21:361:28:181:29:451:30:01
USG Chemnitz4:422:397:546:3817:0112:302:1611:163:198:045:176:421:270:16
589Sebastian Paul1:47:104:086:3827:4133:4153:531:08:041:10:161:20:441:24:061:33:341:38:361:45:151:46:511:47:10
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:082:3021:036:0020:1214:112:1210:283:229:285:026:391:360:19
661Petr Stepan1:49:417:229:2528:0540:4853:501:14:401:16:351:24:141:28:471:37:071:42:141:47:411:49:201:49:41
KOB Decin7:222:0318:4012:4313:0220:501:557:394:338:205:075:271:390:21
 
 
 
H45 (11)7,0 km 170 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(69)3(40)4(32)5(34)6(38)7(49)8(46)9(39)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
1160Holger Mager54:583:308:4312:4716:4127:2235:0436:1041:3643:2747:4050:0253:4254:4254:58
Post SV Dresden3:305:134:043:5410:417:421:065:261:514:132:223:401:000:16
2129Vladislav Nehasil1:02:573:294:5610:1416:4229:5639:2840:4647:0449:3055:1257:351:01:331:02:421:02:57
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:291:275:186:2813:149:321:186:182:265:422:233:581:090:15
3104Sven Klose1:04:283:325:0912:5118:4630:2538:5940:1946:2648:3556:2159:041:03:101:04:121:04:28
USV TU Dresden3:321:377:425:5511:398:341:206:072:097:462:434:061:020:16
4161Raimondas Olisauskas1:06:353:325:3812:2916:2427:3836:2342:1048:5850:5157:1459:581:05:031:06:191:06:35
TSC Berlin3:322:066:513:5511:148:455:476:481:536:232:445:051:160:16
5126Petr Bílý1:11:404:1310:0915:0619:5932:4842:3544:2452:2854:501:02:321:05:051:10:091:11:231:11:40
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:135:564:574:5312:499:471:498:042:227:422:335:041:140:17
610Rolf Weinert1:13:493:525:4112:5717:2230:4242:4644:3052:2356:331:03:571:07:041:12:021:13:281:13:49
Post SV Dresden3:521:497:164:2513:2012:041:447:534:107:243:074:581:260:21
75Sven Hockeborn1:15:034:186:2011:3717:1431:2342:4144:2754:3757:271:04:241:07:321:13:231:14:451:15:03
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:182:025:175:3714:0911:181:4610:102:506:573:085:511:220:18
847Thomas Lindig1:19:183:114:459:4722:2734:3145:2346:4759:061:03:331:08:271:11:481:17:571:19:021:19:18
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:111:345:0212:4012:0410:521:2412:194:274:543:216:091:050:16
944Jürgen Scheuermann1:20:024:146:0513:3819:0437:2847:5049:2457:271:01:121:08:511:12:551:18:191:19:451:20:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:141:517:335:2618:2410:221:348:033:457:394:045:241:260:17
1024Sven Borrmann1:26:114:437:2616:0820:4735:0747:5550:3759:391:03:521:13:401:18:511:24:251:25:531:26:11
OL Görlitz4:432:438:424:3914:2012:482:429:024:139:485:115:341:280:18
 
55Tilo PompeN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
 
H50 (11)6,1 km 175 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(32)4(33)5(66)6(68)7(38)8(50)9(51)10(47)11(54)12(60)13(62)14(100)
Ziel
 
1110Alexander Lubs52:521:254:4310:5712:1516:0120:1828:3531:2632:2738:0146:1947:5850:4852:33
USV TU Dresden1:253:186:141:183:464:178:172:511:015:348:181:392:501:45
52:52
0:19
230Gerd Zimmermann58:201:427:5715:4817:0220:3624:5132:4735:3536:3743:4951:3953:3656:2058:04
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:426:157:511:143:344:157:562:481:027:127:501:572:441:44
58:20
0:16
325Jörg Eppendorfer59:281:415:4412:2213:5017:3422:2930:1633:0537:1543:5653:0954:5857:3059:11
OL Görlitz1:414:036:381:283:444:557:472:494:106:419:131:492:321:41
59:28
0:17
4116Mayk Wendisch1:03:435:4810:0417:0818:4324:2828:4737:5441:0842:2549:4156:5859:111:01:461:03:25
USV TU Dresden5:484:167:041:355:454:199:073:141:177:167:172:132:351:39
1:03:43
0:18
551Udo Hinkel1:07:451:286:1714:4816:1620:5025:5136:1139:3741:2948:4657:2259:471:04:301:07:25
SV Robotron Dresden1:284:498:311:284:345:0110:203:261:527:178:362:254:432:55
1:07:45
0:20
682Dirk Paulsen1:14:553:1910:0218:3720:2125:0330:2240:2444:1445:2855:091:06:271:08:221:12:321:14:39
OL Team Pulsnitz3:196:438:351:444:425:1910:023:501:149:4111:181:554:102:07
1:14:55
0:16
728Holger Ehms1:30:391:429:5523:1129:5634:4740:3351:1955:1356:461:07:091:21:071:23:231:28:071:30:19
SG LVB Leipzig1:428:1313:166:454:515:4610:463:541:3310:2313:582:164:442:12
1:30:39
0:20
8130Josef Vlk1:40:133:019:3820:4923:3429:1736:2050:2255:3557:471:09:021:26:481:30:381:36:351:39:52
KOB Decin3:016:3711:112:455:437:0314:025:132:1211:1517:463:505:573:17
1:40:13
0:21
956Frank Edelhäuser1:45:518:1313:5731:4233:4040:1348:331:01:541:06:541:08:561:19:541:34:281:37:321:42:331:45:29
8:135:4417:451:586:338:2013:215:002:0210:5814:343:045:012:56
1:45:51
0:22
 
13Kay CruseN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
17Thomas RothkegelN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
H55 (6)6,1 km 175 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(32)4(33)5(66)6(68)7(38)8(50)9(51)10(47)11(54)12(60)13(62)14(100)
Ziel
 
136Dietmar Fuchs1:06:425:008:4316:1717:4321:5527:5036:5840:1441:2948:3958:111:00:151:04:301:06:23
Post SV Dresden5:003:437:341:264:125:559:083:161:157:109:322:044:151:53
1:06:42
0:19
2133Norbert Zenker1:08:451:285:4314:1015:4120:5026:1335:3640:0441:1449:341:00:351:02:511:06:151:08:25
USV TU Dresden1:284:158:271:315:095:239:234:281:108:2011:012:163:242:10
1:08:45
0:20
338Frank Wiedenfeld1:09:462:096:3415:4417:1522:0828:1438:5742:4243:5652:201:01:031:03:421:07:171:09:28
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:094:259:101:314:536:0610:433:451:148:248:432:393:352:11
1:09:46
0:18
4162Frank Braatz1:15:272:207:4117:1118:5523:5629:1941:0245:1546:4055:351:06:091:08:541:12:281:15:05
IHW Alex Berlin2:205:219:301:445:015:2311:434:131:258:5510:342:453:342:37
1:15:27
0:22
580Ronald Ansorge1:16:262:137:4116:4918:2424:0129:4941:0245:0246:3857:041:08:051:10:221:13:501:16:05
SV Robotron Dresden2:135:289:081:355:375:4811:134:001:3610:2611:012:173:282:15
1:16:26
0:21
693Peter Richling1:21:091:517:3916:3518:0032:5739:3749:2352:2453:411:02:151:13:381:15:491:18:521:20:51
USG Chemnitz1:515:488:561:2514:576:409:463:011:178:3411:232:113:031:59
1:21:09
0:18
 
 
 
H60 (3)6,1 km 175 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(32)4(33)5(66)6(68)7(38)8(50)9(51)10(47)11(54)12(60)13(62)14(100)
Ziel
 
185Helmut Härtelt1:01:592:216:2714:2716:3119:5824:4133:0736:0737:2444:4753:5055:4959:371:01:42
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:214:068:002:043:274:438:263:001:177:239:031:593:482:05
1:01:59
0:17
26Helmut Fillinger1:41:242:5210:0820:4422:3931:0537:4851:2257:411:00:161:12:341:29:421:32:161:38:091:41:02
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:527:1610:361:558:266:4313:346:192:3512:1817:082:345:532:53
1:41:24
0:22
383Frank Paschka2:07:496:5513:5528:0931:5940:3050:201:08:591:14:501:17:321:34:081:52:311:56:512:03:142:07:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:557:0014:143:508:319:5018:395:512:4216:3618:234:206:234:08
2:07:49
0:27
 
 
 
H65 (3)5,7 km 175 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(33)3(65)4(67)5(38)6(49)7(52)8(53)9(54)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
11Werner George Klawun Kendray1:19:233:4216:0421:5626:2845:2447:4956:041:05:171:10:161:17:031:19:031:19:23
Sachsen-Marathon3:4212:225:524:3218:562:258:159:134:596:472:000:20
259Hans-Jürgen Busch1:24:313:5417:2925:4738:5053:3455:531:04:201:11:171:15:461:22:291:24:131:24:31
Post SV Dresden3:5413:358:1813:0314:442:198:276:574:296:431:440:18
3106Holm Krüger1:38:154:1021:0929:0034:4253:4957:121:08:041:18:551:26:071:35:191:37:521:38:15
USV TU Dresden4:1016:597:515:4219:073:2310:5210:517:129:122:330:23
 
 
 
H70 (2)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
171Wilmar Kern1:03:552:199:2722:5025:5529:2433:4340:5447:4354:3557:131:02:331:03:351:03:55
SV Bad Düben2:197:0813:233:053:294:197:116:496:522:385:201:020:20
269Udo Schindler1:04:472:348:1518:5622:1125:2530:2434:2741:4548:0558:051:03:131:04:281:04:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:345:4110:413:153:144:594:037:186:2010:005:081:150:19
 
 
 
H75 (1)3,5 km 110 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(69)3(31)4(40)5(39)6(43)7(42)8(53)9(54)10(55)11(70)12(100)Ziel
 
129Hans-Jochen Rößler1:26:155:0317:2528:1633:4240:3446:1553:161:01:131:10:181:14:061:24:001:25:481:26:15
SV Robotron Dresden5:0312:2210:515:266:525:417:017:579:053:489:541:480:27
 
 
 
D19E (3)7,0 km 170 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(69)3(40)4(32)5(34)6(38)7(49)8(46)9(39)10(53)11(54)12(56)13(100)Ziel
 
195Undine Richter1:36:015:1817:4824:4931:0146:3359:551:02:441:12:091:15:391:24:541:28:311:34:191:35:451:36:01
USG Chemnitz5:1812:307:016:1215:3213:222:499:253:309:153:375:481:260:16
 
112Anna ReinhardtN Ang
USV TU Dresden
96Theresa FlechsigN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H21E (9)10,6 km 300 Hm30 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(40)6(41)7(39)8(43)9(42)10(39)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(39)
15(47)16(48)17(34)18(35)19(36)20(37)21(38)22(49)23(50)24(51)25(52)26(53)27(54)28(55)
29(56)30(100)Ziel
 
1107Wieland Kundisch1:10:145:139:3310:2614:2015:4417:0118:5120:5422:3524:4126:2227:3928:4630:23
USV TU Dresden5:134:200:533:541:241:171:502:031:412:061:411:171:071:37
33:4635:4840:2443:1346:3748:1452:0353:0154:3955:3059:011:02:561:04:591:06:03
3:232:024:362:493:241:373:490:581:380:513:313:552:031:04
1:09:051:09:591:10:141:08:28
3:020:540:15*70
2109Karsten Leideck1:12:426:109:5511:1915:4817:1918:4120:5523:3025:3327:4029:2530:4231:3933:22
USV TU Dresden6:103:451:244:291:311:222:142:352:032:071:451:170:571:43
36:0138:0042:3646:0749:2250:5254:4255:3657:0857:591:01:451:05:151:07:241:08:38
2:391:594:363:313:151:303:500:541:320:513:463:302:091:14
1:11:321:12:281:12:42
2:540:560:14
316Andrei Kraemer1:20:345:3010:0511:4615:5817:4619:1321:4724:0926:0028:2330:1531:5433:2635:13
Post SV Dresden5:304:351:414:121:481:272:342:221:512:231:521:391:321:47
38:1240:4246:3149:3253:0154:5559:191:00:281:02:511:03:581:07:551:12:451:14:481:16:14
2:592:305:493:013:291:544:241:092:231:073:574:502:031:26
1:19:091:20:181:20:34
2:551:090:16
464André Derksen1:26:219:0114:1715:2720:5122:4224:3426:5429:4231:5334:3036:2838:0639:2341:18
SV Bad Düben9:015:161:105:241:511:522:202:482:112:371:581:381:171:55
44:0846:3352:2155:3059:161:01:071:05:151:06:341:08:331:09:351:14:311:18:551:20:551:22:06
2:502:255:483:093:461:514:081:191:591:024:564:242:001:11
1:25:121:26:051:26:21
3:060:530:16
568Hendryk Wetzel1:28:175:5411:1712:3018:0720:0622:0024:2928:0530:0332:4435:1036:5238:1440:11
SV Robotron Dresden5:545:231:135:371:591:542:293:361:582:412:261:421:221:57
43:3446:1252:2255:4259:321:01:441:05:491:07:071:09:131:10:131:14:211:19:291:21:431:22:56
3:232:386:103:203:502:124:051:182:061:004:085:082:141:13
1:26:541:28:011:28:17
3:581:070:16
6125Jakub Bílý1:28:496:2513:3314:4520:0822:0224:0126:1129:0131:3434:0336:2737:5439:1441:16
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice6:257:081:125:231:541:592:102:502:332:292:241:271:202:02
44:2347:0252:1255:2259:101:01:081:05:371:07:011:09:071:10:181:15:081:19:491:22:491:24:15
3:072:395:103:103:481:584:291:242:061:114:504:413:001:26
1:27:271:28:351:28:49
3:121:080:14
7102Cedrik Klein1:43:038:0814:1516:2021:5623:4025:3427:5130:2233:5736:2838:4340:2641:5844:07
USV TU Dresden8:086:072:055:361:441:542:172:313:352:312:151:431:322:09
48:0151:1455:5858:561:03:191:05:251:12:111:13:581:17:101:18:421:26:421:33:121:36:401:38:24
3:543:134:442:584:232:066:461:473:121:328:006:303:281:44
1:41:391:42:471:43:03
3:151:080:16
894Justus Richter1:47:456:4912:0613:5120:4322:4724:4728:1131:2133:5237:1439:5541:4643:2545:43
USG Chemnitz6:495:171:456:522:042:003:243:102:313:222:411:511:392:18
53:0655:481:02:411:06:491:11:511:14:461:19:571:21:131:23:361:25:091:30:441:36:151:39:561:41:27
7:232:426:534:085:022:555:111:162:231:335:355:313:411:31
1:46:001:47:251:47:45
4:331:250:20
98Jens Patommel2:21:0710:4817:2918:4638:5240:1242:4145:5349:4953:3858:361:02:131:05:431:07:461:09:37
Post SV Dresden10:486:411:1720:061:202:293:123:563:494:583:373:302:031:51
1:15:501:18:431:28:191:32:251:38:171:40:421:47:061:49:051:54:561:56:292:02:202:09:122:13:072:14:47
6:132:539:364:065:522:256:241:595:511:335:516:523:551:40
2:19:582:20:552:21:0735:33
5:110:570:12*40