DBK Ultralang PapstdorfMo 06.04.2015 20:35
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stnr          Chip Name                        Jg Verein                              Start 


D10  (13)          2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
   420       7777077 Johanna Neumann             05 SV Lengefeld                        12:02 
   156       2061209 Frieda Storch               06 Köpenicker SC                       12:04 
   138        300804 Mila Fischer                07 OLV Potsdam                         12:06 
   275          2068 Lone Pompe                  05 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:08 
   357          2481 Annkathrin Knoll            06 Bielefelder TG                      12:10 
   209       2036254 Gesine Rimpel               05 USV TU Dresden                      12:12 
   336          2206 Eline Kärger                05 OK Leipzig                          12:14 
   178       2015261 Finja Helling               07 USV TU Dresden                      12:16 
   142       2034082 Theresa Plock               05 OLV Potsdam                         12:18 
   426       2007835 Flora Hänsel                05 SV Lengefeld                        12:20 
   144        236096 Lucy Thiermann              06 OLV Potsdam                         12:22 
   102        362976 Louisa Kollenbach              Ski-Club Helsa                      12:24 



D12  (5)           2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:26 
   294          2073 Wenke Heinemann             04 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:28 
   425       7006058 Luise Steinert              03 SV Lengefeld                        12:30 
   190       2037297 Franka Klein                04 USV TU Dresden                      12:32 
   422       7122003 Lena Neumann                03 SV Lengefeld                        12:34 



D14  (12)          4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:01 
   231       2048538 Leoni Kipka                 02 Post SV Dresden                     12:03 
   549          2058 Marit Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                 12:05 
   232        411394 Ulla Kolleß                 02 Post SV Dresden                     12:07 
   148       1401177 Nora von Szada              02 OLV Potsdam                         12:09 
   221          2329 Lia Bertelmann              02 Post SV Dresden                     12:11 
   461       2032210 Svenja Sickert              02 Planeta Radebeul                    12:13 
   124       2068655 Sarah Knaack                01 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:15 
   157       2043611 Franka Häßler               02 Köpenicker SC                       12:17 
   491        200466 Paula Wichmann              01 OLV Weimar                          12:19 
   123       2068656 Lisa Knaack                 01 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:21 
   253        411399 Helene Schubert             01 Post SV Dresden                     12:23 



D16  (17)          5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:42 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:44 
   259       1401582 Wiebke Weißker              00 Post SV Dresden                     12:46 
   315        236483 Paulina Strobel             00 USV Jena                            12:48 
   220          2176 Carina Bartusch                Post SV Dresden                     12:50 
   125       7003446 Anne Heiner                 99 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:52 
   261       7202649 Franka Zoitke               00 Post SV Dresden                     12:54 
   413       1240800 Marie Kubald                00 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:56 
   309       1398599 Franziska Hochstetter       99 USV Jena                            12:58 
   302        428643 Felicitas Vogt              00 OL-Görlitz                          13:00 
   520       9630741 Lena Höhne                  99 LVB Leipzig                         13:02 
   421       9991500 Hannah Hänsel               00 SV Lengefeld                        13:04 
   303       7180200 Ann-Sophie Minner           00 OL-Görlitz                          13:06 
   485       2043616 Meike Hennseler             00 MTV Seesen                          13:08 
   478       2034073 Marei Lehner                99 OLG Regensburg                      13:10 
   382        990723 Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg   99 TG 1860 Münden                      13:12 
   193       2008973 Ellen Klüser                99 USV TU Dresden                      13:14 



D18  (12)          10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:35 
   476        231966 Silvia Casanova             97 OLG Regensburg                      12:37 
   350       9240797 Marie Herrnhold             97 Berliner TSC                        12:39 
   414       1510980 Thessa Jobst                98 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:41 
   212       2005297 Pia Schoffer                97 USV TU Dresden                      12:43 
   342       1031998 Mareike Seeger              98 Baiersdorfer SV                     12:45 
   465       2034080 Linda Indola                98 OLG Regensburg                      12:47 
   218       2004396 Leonie von Jagow            98 USV TU Dresden                      12:49 
   344        437647 Isabel Seeger               98 Baiersdorfer SV                     12:51 
   213       2008966 Patricia Siegert            97 USV TU Dresden                      12:53 
   483        981904 Birte Friedrichs            98 MTV Seesen                          12:55 
   247               Dorothea Müller             97 Post SV Dresden                     12:57 



D19E  (8)          13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
    20       1994620 Theresa Flechsig            94 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
    21        888964 Anna Kraj                   84 OLF Mainz                           12:00 
    22        502214 Anne Heinemann              73 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:00 
    23       2043609 Anna Medyukhina             87 USV Jena                            12:00 
    24       7003447 Sabine Rothaug              94 OSC Kassel                          12:00 
    25       7770777 Hanka Straube               73 SV Lengefeld                        12:00 
    26       7003107 Resi Rathmann               93 SV Schmalkalden 04                  12:00 



D19AL  (5)         7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:11 
   351        961129 Marcela Catalán-Lorca       93 Berliner TSC                        12:13 
   330        411433 Karolin Moraweck            86 SG Zittau-Süd                       12:15 
   494        910514 Friederike Graumann         91 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:17 
   544       9774444 Farina Freigang             84 Bielefelder TG                      12:19 



D19AK  (18)        5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:16 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:18 
   146        300801 Kati Tschischkale           87 OLV Potsdam                         13:20 
   510       1302769 Christine Büchner           85 Treptower SV                        13:22 
   371          7338 Michaela Cionoiu            67 TV Coburg-Neuses                    13:24 
   251        584437 Julia Neelmeijer            86 Post SV Dresden                     13:26 
   444        997927 Joesphine Greiner           91 OC München                          13:28 
   256       2036244 Ruta Weinert                76 Post SV Dresden                     13:30 
   130       2068665 Laura Kusber                95 OK Mark Brandenburg                 13:32 
   203       1280593 Corina Nieke                93 USV TU Dresden                      13:34 
   262               Tereza Vobornikova          85 Ekonom Praha                        13:36 
   272        236013 Karen Much                  91 OLV Uslar                           13:38 
   403       2008926 Isabel Jänich               88 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:40 
   356       9080782 Beate Schrenker             82 TOLF Berlin                         13:42 
   260        999224 Carolin Wolf                   Post SV Dresden                     13:44 
   512       7110393 Nina Döllgast               93 MTK Bad Harzburg                    13:46 
   240          2028 Henrike Lucke               77 Post SV Dresden                     13:48 
   297          2013 Diana Junghans              70 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   13:50 



D20  (4)           13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
    17       1210495 Patricia Nieke              93 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
    18       9999999 Paula Starke                96 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
    19       1398596 Leonore Winkler             96 USV Jena                            12:00 



D35  (12)          10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:59 
   159       2770803 Jana Storch                 77 Köpenicker SC                       13:01 
   398       1409465 Katrin Charlet              68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:03 
   335       7140900 Brit Kärger                 76 OK Leipzig                          13:05 
   139          6406 Yvonne Fischer              79 OLV Potsdam                         13:07 
   278          6465 Katja Pompe                 76 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:09 
   199        781104 Susanne Löhning             78 USV TU Dresden                      13:11 
   285          6431 Kathrin Winter              78 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:13 
   490       1301787 Gunda Fischer               70 OLV Weimar                          13:15 
   515        501925 Wiebke Wendler-Groß            SVW Quedlinburg                     13:17 
   337       1444009 Brit Horst                  76 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  13:19 
   171        690719 Cornelia Eckardt            69 USV TU Dresden                      13:21 



D40  (11)          7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:49 
   468       9200001 Katja Christine Böhme       70 OLG Regensburg                      12:51 
   163       1401178 Sandra Lischewski           74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 12:53 
   522        303100 Edita Kaminskaite           73 LVB Leipzig                         12:55 
   132       7030303 Solveig Kapischke           72 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:57 
   380          1406 Alexandra Kuntze            73 Handwerk Erfurt                     12:59 
   360       9010972 Caroline Knoll              72 Bielefelder TG                      13:01 
   383        435695 Inga Löser                  75 Ski-Club Helsa                      13:03 
   184       2004390 Christina Holfeld           71 USV TU Dresden                      13:05 
   103        888875 Caroline Hoffmann              Ski-Club Helsa                      13:07 
   535       9005172 Daniela Zschäckel           72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  13:09 



D45  (14)          7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:21 
   364        411930 Antonia Holper              68 Budapest Tipo TKE                   12:23 
   405        671407 Ute Boeck                   67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:25 
   153       1507596 Viktoria Herzfeld           65 OLG Siegerland                      12:27 
   495       2033030 Janna Mertens               67 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:29 
   296        690606 Sylvia Thomas               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   12:31 
   402        670305 Kirsten Käding              67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:33 
   201        300938 Astrid Müller-Wenzke        68 USV TU Dresden                      12:35 
   525          4861 Ute Pein                    68 LVB Leipzig                         12:37 
   249          2047 Anke Müller                 66 Post SV Dresden                     12:39 
   177        631970 Claudia Helling             70 USV TU Dresden                      12:41 
   104        236036 Brigitte Dersch                Ski-Club Helsa                      12:43 
   511          5046 Annette Leonhardt           67 Treptower SV                        12:45 
   396        691502 Katrin Kubald               69 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:47 



D50  (19)          5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:38 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:40 
   455       1964602 Bettina Kempe               64 Planeta Radebeul                    12:42 
   331          6502 Martina Wagner              64 SG Zittau-Süd                       12:44 
   362          1823 Liisa Rihko-Struckmann      64 Braunschweiger MTV                  12:46 
   480        440486 Gabriele Kirchner           63 SV Schmalkalden 04                  12:48 
   496        631220 Heidi Graumenn              63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:50 
   298       1965216 Andrea Kröber               65 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   12:52 
   293       2035203 Silke Ansorge               64 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:54 
   128        440456 Anke Kusber                 64 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:56 
   252       1964316 Catrin Nitsche              64 Post SV Dresden                     12:58 
   287       2035208 Katja Hinkel                65 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:00 
   196        620713 Heike Leideck               62 USV TU Dresden                      13:02 
   117       1981963 Ulrike Korff                63 SC Achmer                           13:04 
   105       2062490 Uta Engel                      Ski-Club Helsa                      13:06 
   186       1310763 Sabine Juckelandt           63 USV TU Dresden                      13:08 
   267        650101 Anne-Katrin Klar            65 OLF Mainz                           13:10 
   179       1091963 Kerstin Hellmann            63 USV TU Dresden                      13:12 
   234               Karin Kraemer               63 Post SV Dresden                     13:14 



D55  (12)          5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:14 
   384        440488 Galina Krassowizkaya        59 TGV Horn                            12:16 
   151        206487 Alexandra Wanner            58 OLG Siegerland                      12:18 
   106        601805 Helga Wendt                    Ski-Club Helsa                      12:20 
   488          1985 Ute Kretzschmar             59 OLV Weimar                          12:22 
   407        300813 Gabriela Lehmann            57 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:24 
   392        361282 Petra Speh-Rothaug          56 OSC Kassel                          12:26 
   295        560229 Bettina Schmidt             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   12:28 
   416          5066 Gudrun Brettschneider       60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:30 
   369          6117 Martina Fritzsche           59 USG Chemnitz                        12:32 
   440       2028111 Veronika Lange              58 USC Magdeburg                       12:34 
   451       8622642 Angelina Kuleva             57 Planeta Radebeul                    12:36 



D60  (4)           5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:06 
   386       1954025 Renate Tröße                54 SV TU Ilmenau                       12:08 
   412          5071 Barbara Usemann             53 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:10 
   460       7204099 Gisela Tonn                 54 Planeta Radebeul                    12:12 



D65  (9)           3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:18 
   136          2717 Irmela Bergt                47 TSV Fischerhude                     12:20 
   419       2020973 Erdmute Geissler            49 SV Lengefeld                        12:22 
   539          5118 Rosemarie Fillinger         47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:24 
   206          1505 Margit Reichert             50 USV TU Dresden                      12:26 
   528       1551947 Susi Thiel                  47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:28 
   242       1950112 Helga Lucke                 50 Post SV Dresden                     12:30 
   529       7000038 Beatrix Haenelt             46 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:32 
   265          1863 Hilde Bader                 48 OLF Mainz                           12:34 



D70  (3)           3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:12 
   282          2711 Rita Renger                 45 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:14 
   395          5091 Erika Lemnitzer             42 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:16 



D75  (2)           3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:08 
   223          2003 Brigitte Burkhardt          39 Post SV Dresden                     12:10 



H10  (6)           2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:36 
   255          2331 Tim Weinert                 08 Post SV Dresden                     12:38 
   373       2041760 Daniel Cionoiu              06 TV Coburg-Neuses                    12:40 
   280          2822 Thomas Schäfer              07 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:42 
   258        445650 Florian Weinert             05 Post SV Dresden                     12:44 
   292          2080 Niklas Wetzel               07 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:46 



H12  (13)          2.8 km  70 Hm   9 P     

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:48 
   446        885823 Konrad Stamer               03 Preetzer TSV                        12:50 
   160        669699 Camillo Fillinger           04 Köpenicker SC                       12:52 
   276          2187 Marek Pompe                 03 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:54 
   158       1230803 Grischa Storch              03 Köpenicker SC                       12:56 
   390       7061302 Ole Magnus Baath            06 TSV Jetzendorf                      12:58 
   305       2033018 Malte Borrmann              03 OL-Görlitz                          13:00 
   427       2020979 Jimmy Fritzsche             04 SV Lengefeld                        13:02 
   548          2197 David Aringer               03 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:04 
   226       1241104 Nick Edelhäuser             04 Post SV Dresden                     13:06 
   361       9040604 Anton Knoll                 04 Bielefelder TG                      13:08 
   241          2029 Moritz Lucke                04 Post SV Dresden                     13:10 
   532          5127 Jonas Lange                 04 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  13:12 



H14  (10)          4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:25 
   306          2001 Moritz Vogt                 01 OL-Görlitz                          12:27 
   134       7003444 Daniel Kalkbrenner          01 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:29 
   191       2005294 Marek Klein                 01 USV TU Dresden                      12:31 
   367        411470 Felix Helmert               01 USG Chemnitz                        12:33 
   183       2068133 Anton Holfeld               01 USV TU Dresden                      12:35 
   462       2032215 Martin Scheuermann          02 Planeta Radebeul                    12:37 
   155        237660 Finn Herzfeld               01 OLG Siegerland                      12:39 
   214       2008979 Fridolin Sperling           01 USV TU Dresden                      12:41 
   100       9190031 Florian Hänchen             02 ESV Lok Bad Schandau                12:43 



H16  (14)          10.4 km  320 Hm   19 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:07 
   432        999113 Dorian Tosch                00 TuS Lübbecke                        12:09 
   126       7780817 Anton Jaenicke              00 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:11 
   441        422693 Sven Behling                99 USC Magdeburg                       12:13 
   127       9191111 Leon Bauer                  00 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:15 
   109       7203272 Valentin Kollenbach            Ski-Club Helsa                      12:17 
   185       1301784 Wilhelm Holfeld             99 USV TU Dresden                      12:19 
   475       1977623 Philipp Schwarck            99 OLG Regensburg                      12:21 
   189       2037294 Cedrik Klein                99 USV TU Dresden                      12:23 
   108       7204098 Niklas Holzhauer               Ski-Club Helsa                      12:25 
   423       9150799 Dennis Bräuer               99 SV Lengefeld                        12:27 
   107       7204096 Hendrik Holzhauer              Ski-Club Helsa                      12:29 
   472       1515000 Riccardo Casanova           00 OLG Regensburg                      12:31 
   131       7000085 Henning Kapischke           99 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:33 



H18  (14)          10.5 km  350 Hm   18 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:17 
   122       2068657 Tobias Knaack               98 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:19 
   497       1313130 Julian Langenhan            98 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:21 
   129       7003456 Paul Kusber                 97 OK Mark Brandenburg                 12:23 
   348       9300397 Paul Scholtz                97 Berliner TSC                        12:25 
   210       2004394 Emil Sasse                  97 USV TU Dresden                      12:27 
   321       1398597 Paul Pasda                  97 USV Jena                            12:29 
   477        995555 Lukas Janischowsky          97 OLG Regensburg                      12:31 
   536        973101 Robin Zschäckel             97 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:33 
   310       7161997 Joris Hochstetter           97 USV Jena                            12:35 
   467       2034072 Quirin Lehner               98 OLG Regensburg                      12:37 
   194       2004400 Roland Klüser               97 USV TU Dresden                      12:39 
   165       1310398 Erik Döhler                 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               12:41 
   323       7000129 Veit Slodowski              98 USV Jena                            12:43 



H20  (13)          14.4 km  545 Hm   25 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
    60       1401072 Leon Kollenbach                Ski-Club Helsa                      12:00 
    61       1180295 Moritz Döllgast             95 TV Oberbexbach 1894                 12:00 
    62        440401 Rickie Graf                 96 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
    63       1409868 Anton Kamholz               96 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
    64       2023915 Kurt Müller                 96 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
    65       1398595 Florian Pasda               95 USV Jena                            12:00 
    66       9291196 Sebastian Fleiß             96 Berliner TSC                        12:00 
    67        950726 Wolfram Pohl                95 TV Coburg-Neuses                    12:00 
    68       9999922 Daniel Janischowsky         95 OLG Regensburg                      12:00 
    69       2034071 Korbinian Lehner            96 OLG Regensburg                      12:00 
    70        962909 Leo Graumann                96 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:00 
    71       9200006 Cedric Guthier                 TSG Bad König                       12:00 



H21E  (12)         19.3 km  725 Hm   33 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
     1       1985456 Wieland Kundisch            85 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
     2       9003139 Friedmar Richter            81 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
     3         88902 Andrej Kraemer              91 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
     4        901508 Matthias Kretzschmar        90 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
     5       1240788 Philipp Müller              88 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
     6       1005112 Roman Kiselev               89 USV Jena                            12:00 
     7        500300 Sören Lösch                 87 USV Jena                            12:00 
     8        884821 Christoph Prunsche          92 TuS Lübbecke                        12:00 
     9        902806 Bjarne Friedrichs           90 MTV Seesen                          12:00 
    10       1207381 Toby Scott                  91 OLV Steinberg                       12:00 
    11        503357 Martin Ahlburg              88 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:00 



H21AL  (17)        10.5 km  350 Hm   18 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:45 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:47 
   207       1301785 Thomas Rewig                82 USV TU Dresden                      12:49 
   166       1409864 Christian Röck              94 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr               12:51 
   173       7000156 Julius Gonsior              93 USV TU Dresden                      12:53 
   263               Martin Mec                  85 Ekonom Praha                        12:55 
   197       1802201 Andreas Lenk                73 USV TU Dresden                      12:57 
   499        823543 Bodo Graumann               88 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:59 
   237       9050785 Janek Leibiger              85 Post SV Dresden                     13:01 
   442       1301789 Daniel Heininger            81 OC München                          13:03 
   270       7202635 Benno Schütz                84 OLF Mainz                           13:05 
   181       7700004 Vincent Hellmann            89 USV TU Dresden                      13:07 
   500        410234 Markus Nauth                87 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          13:09 
   329        411439 Sebastian Moraweck          83 SG Zittau-Süd                       13:11 
   387       1003131 Yves Laske                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                       13:13 
   470        952804 Valtteri Kolehmainen        94 OLG Regensburg                      13:15 
   375       2041785 Gheorghe Cionoiu            61 TV Coburg-Neuses                    13:17 



H21AK  (33)        5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:16 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:18 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:20 
   354        921104 Antonio Jänich              92 TOLF Berlin                         13:22 
   506        412837 Nikola Zahariev             84 TK Hannover                         13:24 
   352       9008925 Marvin Goericke             91 Berliner TSC                        13:26 
   169       1030477 Henryk Dobslaw              77 USV TU Dresden                      13:28 
   245       1231982 Dirk Meyer                  82 Post SV Dresden                     13:30 
   133       2045609 Andreas Kapischke           62 OK Mark Brandenburg                 13:32 
   410          5078 Max Brettschneider          84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:34 
   149       7003451 Manuel Reichert             86 SSV Langenhagen                     13:36 
   459        501948 Christoph Brandt            89 Planeta Radebeul                    13:38 
   347       9030789 Karsten Blume               89 Berliner TSC                        13:40 
   434       1234085 Torben Timmermann           85 Lübecker Turnerschaft               13:42 
   493       9821123 Philipp Dombert                Bielefelder TG                      13:44 
   368          6368 Justus Richter              91 USG Chemnitz                        13:46 
   540        896931 Igors Bogdanovs             69 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  13:48 
   546       2032108 Jürgen Kaminski             69 Treptower SV                        13:50 
   404          5056 Moritz Brettschneider       86 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:52 
   137       1396669 Maigonis Miculis            82 Riga                                13:54 
   121       2068658 Mario Knaack                73 OK Mark Brandenburg                 13:56 
   202       7131276 Jan Müller                  76 USV TU Dresden                      13:58 
   229          2161 Sebastian Hörnig            87 Post SV Dresden                     14:00 
   332        777333 Jan Birnstock               73 OK Leipzig                          14:02 
   222          2156 Freddy Burghardt            84 Post SV Dresden                     14:04 
   543        855555 Sören Riechers              87 Bielefelder TG                      14:06 
   167        891013 Sascha Boeck                89 USV TU Dresden                      14:08 
   239       7003455 Paul Leidinger              86 Post SV Dresden                     14:10 
   492        501931 Robert Dittmann                Planeta Radebeul                    14:12 
   355       9180778 Michael Nietsch             78 TOLF Berlin                         14:14 
   120        236516 Norbert Pflug               85 OK Mark Brandenburg                 14:16 
   550               AK Daniel Härtelt              OLV Potsdam                         14:18 
   288        502212 Franz Cruse                 91 SV Robotron Dresden                 14:20 



H35  (6)           14.4 km  545 Hm   25 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
    30          2008 Felix von Dalowski          79 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
    31       1392643 André Schöne                78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   12:00 
    32        997923 Wieland Kärger              78 OK Leipzig                          12:00 
    33          7810 Toni Krüpfganz              76 Post SV Chemnitz                    12:00 
    34        500842 Daniel Spengler             80 ESV Lok Dessau                      12:00 



H40  (20)          13.4 km  390 Hm   23 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
    40       7000024 Gerit Rode                     Ski-Club Helsa                      12:00 
    41        361286 Frank Rabe                  71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    12:00 
    42       2043612 Jens Rabe                   71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                    12:00 
    43       1470173 Mirko Schütze               72 OLV Potsdam                         12:00 
    44        435211 Sven Thiermann              71 OLV Potsdam                         12:00 
    45        941971 Torsten Kaufmann            71 USV TU Dresden                      12:00 
    46       1392627 Jens Lucke                  73 Post SV Dresden                     12:00 
    47       2035202 Björn Heinemann             73 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:00 
    48       1398533 Henning Schmidt             72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   12:00 
    49        339006 Pekka Niemelä               74 Berliner TSC                        12:00 
    50       9200008 Thies Knoll                 74 Bielefelder TG                      12:00 
    51       1201111 Klaus Rehner                73 Handwerk Erfurt                     12:00 
    52        885835 Christian Stamer            70 Preetzer TSV                        12:00 
    53        681610 Frank Sickert               72 Planeta Radebeul                    12:00 
    54          6806 Andreas Uhlemann            75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:00 
    55        710718 Malte Rehbein               71 SV Mietraching                      12:00 
    56       1406600 Udo Lange                   71 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:00 
    57       1402008 Uwe Röhnert                 72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  12:00 



H45  (39)          12.3 km  305 Hm   23 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:14 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:16 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:18 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:20 
   269        206407 Stefan Röhl                 68 OLF Mainz                           13:22 
   400          5076 Frank Mieske                67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:24 
   281        236150 Steffen Schäfer             66 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:26 
   353       9660820 Urs Trösch                  66 Berliner TSC                        13:28 
   365          4470 Zoltan Mihaczi              67 Budapest Tipo TKE                   13:30 
   363        501916 Jens Struckmann             66 Braunschweiger MTV                  13:32 
   454        300657 Jürgen Scheuermann          69 Planeta Radebeul                    13:34 
   430       9671228 Thomas Meyer                67 OLG Kakowa                          13:36 
   152          1751 Tobias Wolf                 65 OLG Siegerland                      13:38 
   481        440450 Jörg Kirchner               66 SV Schmalkalden 04                  13:40 
   471       1970408 Manfred Schwarck            70 OLG Regensburg                      13:42 
   162          4856 Ingo Schulz                 68 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 13:44 
   417          2322 Karsten Stöcker             66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                 13:46 
   424       2007834 Jörg Hänsel                 69 SV Lengefeld                        13:48 
   521          6443 Uwe Höhne                   67 LVB Leipzig                         13:50 
   409        660420 Sven Demmig                 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:52 
   187       2005295 Kai-Uwe Kaufmann            66 USV TU Dresden                      13:54 
   397       1970251 Henry Jobst                 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:56 
   147        222669 Jan von Szada               66 OLV Potsdam                         13:58 
   111       1006005 Martin Gertenbach              Ski-Club Helsa                      14:00 
   257      70003441 Rolf Weinert                68 Post SV Dresden                     14:02 
   168        660428 Burkhard Cerbe              66 USV TU Dresden                      14:04 
   473        999444 Klemens Janischowsky        66 OLG Regensburg                      14:06 
   192       7000099 Sven Klose                  70 USV TU Dresden                      14:08 
   545        680812 Uwe Becker                  68 LVB Leipzig                         14:10 
   509        410121 Stefan Bleidorn             68 Treptower SV                        14:12 
   284       2035204 Kay Cruse                   66 SV Robotron Dresden                 14:14 
   524       2005696 Raimondas Olisauskas        66 LVB Leipzig                         14:16 
   198       1990001 Alexander Lubs              67 USV TU Dresden                      14:18 
   279       2023892 Hendryk Wetzel              69 SV Robotron Dresden                 14:20 
   487       1401179 Rainer Wichmann             66 OLV Weimar                          14:22 
   238        591019 Jens Leibiger               59 Post SV Dresden                     14:24 
   537        886511 Raik Zschäckel              67 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  14:26 
   244       1966902 Andreas Lückmann            66 Post SV Dresden                     14:28 
   277        501907 Tilo Pompe                  70 SV Robotron Dresden                 14:30 



H50  (34)          12.3 km  305 Hm   23 P  

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:06 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:08 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:10 
   345        440460 Frank Richter               62 TSV Karlshorst                      12:12 
   339        886502 Frank Leppla                64 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  12:14 
   443       9002242 Uwe Beierlein               62 OC München                          12:16 
   113       7770022 Peter Kollenbach               Ski-Club Helsa                      12:18 
   431        553486 Elmar Tosch                 64 TuS Lübbecke                        12:20 
   333          2131 Ulf Meyer                   61 OK Leipzig                          12:22 
   445       1962000 Ari Kolehmainen             62 OC München                          12:24 
   370       1399071 Veit Große                  65 USG Chemnitz                        12:26 
   464       9002420 André Böhme                 60 OLG Regensburg                      12:28 
   319        300986 Jörg Müller                 61 USV Jena                            12:30 
   452       1961138 Gerd Zimmermann             61 Planeta Radebeul                    12:32 
   150        222260 Nikolaj Wanner              62 OLG Siegerland                      12:34 
   374       7631025 Jürgen Schubert             63 TV Coburg-Neuses                    12:36 
   318          1631 Matias Mieth                62 USV Jena                            12:38 
   408        640915 Bernd Käding                64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     12:40 
   180       2000173 René Hellmann               63 USV TU Dresden                      12:42 
   519          6206 Uwe Gruhl                   64 LVB Leipzig                         12:44 
   503        981009 Bernd Graumann              61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:46 
   289       2035201 Udo Hinkel                  64 SV Robotron Dresden                 12:48 
   502       9005177 Lutz Wohlrabe               62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:50 
   204        630617 Hagen Nieke                 63 USV TU Dresden                      12:52 
   523          4879 Thomas Krauße               64 LVB Leipzig                         12:54 
   170        651114 Michael Drechsel            65 USV TU Dresden                      12:56 
   389       7640629 Veikko Baath                64 TSV Jetzendorf                      12:58 
   216        990003 Thomas Wuttig               65 USV TU Dresden                      13:00 
   307       7651121 Jörg Eppendorfer            65 OL-Görlitz                          13:02 
   314       1398600 Steffen Lösch               62 USV Jena                            13:04 
   376       9005171 Andreas Spengler            61 ESV Lok Dessau                      13:06 
   174        990002 Heiko Gossel                65 USV TU Dresden                      13:08 
   248       1270562 Matthias Müller             62 Post SV Dresden                     13:10 
   338       7000108 Michael Thierolf            62 TV 1898 Alsbach OL                  13:12 



H55  (15)          7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:57 
   341          4825 Norbert Bagschik            58 SV Kyffhäuser                       13:59 
   211          2358 Peter Schmutterer           58 USV TU Dresden                      14:01 
   486          1986 Frank Kretzschmar           59 OLV Weimar                          14:03 
   379          5171 Klaus Göhring               57 Handwerk Erfurt                     14:05 
   514        580917 Michael Zwicke              58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                14:07 
   530       1402001 Uwe Jürgens                 57 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  14:09 
   115        886507 Holger Jurack               59 ESV Lok Magdeburg                   14:11 
   227          2010 Dietmar Fuchs               58 Post SV Dresden                     14:13 
   343       9090001 Guido Seeger                60 Baiersdorfer SV                     14:15 
   235          2046 Werner Kraemer              58 Post SV Dresden                     14:17 
   299          6599 Gerd Schote                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                   14:19 
   217        582249 Norbert Zenker              58 USV TU Dresden                      14:21 
   283       7040959 Ronald Ansorge              59 SV Robotron Dresden                 14:23 
   161          6489 Jan Kaminsky                60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 14:25 



H60  (12)          7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

   551               Vakant                         Vakant                              13:33 
   415       1409461 Norbert Charlet             54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:35 
   406          6571 Wolfgang Krause                SVW Quedlinburg                     13:37 
   271       7000013 Detlef Much                 53 OLV Uslar                           13:39 
   463        307016 Frank Paschka               54 Planeta Radebeul                    13:41 
   274        531606 Karl-Heinz Seefeld          53 OLV Uslar                           13:43 
   114       7202424 Gerhard Bader               55 ESV Lok Magdeburg                   13:45 
   266          6330 Heinrich Götte              52 OLF Mainz                           13:47 
   456        895377 Konrad Tonn                 53 Planeta Radebeul                    13:49 
   200       1955219 Michael Möser               55 USV TU Dresden                      13:51 
   393        930211 Helmut Blumenstein          55 OSC Kassel                          13:53 
   399          5075 Gerhard Brettschneider      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:55 



H65  (11)          7.3 km  185 Hm   19 P   

   273        554444 Wilhelm Holz                50 OLV Uslar                           13:11 
   542          6488 Volker Ender                50 Turbine Zittau                      13:13 
   385       1500707 Lutz Tröße                  50 SV TU Ilmenau                       13:15 
   224          2006 Hans-Jürgen Busch           50 Post SV Dresden                     13:17 
   176       1392637 Christian Haufe             49 USV TU Dresden                      13:19 
   219        555007 Nikolaus Risch              49 ASG Teutoburger Wald                13:21 
   504        236105 Jürgen Ziesche              50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          13:23 
   326          6145 Thomas Stöhr                47 SG Dittersdorf                      13:25 
   228       2061249 Ludwig Genderjahn           48 Post SV Dresden                     13:27 
   264       7080646 Achim Bader                 46 OLF Mainz                           13:29 
   552               Vakant                         Vakant                              13:31 



H70  (12)          5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              14:06 
   437          1865 Friedemann Laugwitz         42 USC Magdeburg                       14:08 
   101        222663 Werner Klawun               42 Sachsen-Marathon                    14:10 
   457       2019909 Udo Schindler               42 Planeta Radebeul                    14:12 
   377        219445 Hans Güth                   42 ESV Lok Dessau                      14:14 
   466        336083 Viktor Jarkov               42 OLG Regensburg                      14:16 
   527        235830 Rolf Thiel                  43 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  14:18 
   448          1903 Dieter Conrad               44 SVW Quedlinburg                     14:20 
   381       7201232 Friedrich Vischer           42 OL-Team Filder                      14:22 
   533          6104 Helmut Fillinger            45 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                  14:24 
   517        504611 Wilmar Kern                 45 SV Bad Düben                        14:26 
   453        300684 Tassilo Schmalfeld          40 Planeta Radebeul                    14:28 



H75  (7)           5.2 km  130 Hm   13 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              13:52 
   291          2072 Hans-Jochen Rößler          40 SV Robotron Dresden                 13:54 
   394        435440 Martin Gertenbach           40 OSC Kassel                          13:56 
   401       1407598 Eberhard Lemnitzer          37 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:58 
   116          6394 Rudolf Lorenz                  OLA TSV Deggendorf                  14:00 
   507       7003754 Günter Gothe                39 TK Hannover                         14:02 
   439        681613 Peter Wichmann              40 USC Magdeburg                       14:04 



H80  (4)           3.4 km  70 Hm   14 P    

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:00 
   435       1678786 Horst Mevius                34 Lübecker Turnerschaft               12:02 
   505          5107 Klaus Schlittermann         34 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide          12:04 
   358          2534 Edmund Keil                 34 Bielefelder TG                      12:06 



DIRL  (3)          5.8 km  160 Hm   15 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:36 
   458        300683 Erik Scheuermann            00 Planeta Radebeul                    12:38 
   141       2034083 Anja Plock                  74 OLV Potsdam                         12:40 



DIRM  (30)         4.0 km  100 Hm   12 P   

                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:45 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:47 
                     Vakant                         Vakant                              12:49 
   154        237559 Hanna Herzfeld              99 OLG Siegerland                      12:51 
   225          2005 Bärbel Busch                51 Post SV Dresden                     12:53 
   479        640505 Thomas Freyer               64 Rheda-Wiedenbrück                   12:55 
   450        300630 Katrin Scheuermann          71 Planeta Radebeul                    12:57 
   325          1658 Anke Zentgraf               64 USV Jena                            12:59 
   418        211494 Evelyn Stöcker              66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                 13:01 
   411       1021266 Thomas Boeck                66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                     13:03 
   182       2036287 Anna Holfeld                08 USV TU Dresden                      13:05 
   516        236485 Isabel Günther                 USV Jena                            13:07 
   140       1407342 Petra Kalkbrenner           69 OLV Potsdam                         13:09 
   322        500292 Kirsten Röhrich             68 USV Jena                            13:11 
   135         59095 Albrecht Bergt              43 TSV Fischerhude                     13:13 
   304          4812 Cornelia Herrmann           77 OL-Görlitz                          13:15 
   518        236033 Antje Höbig                 82 SV Bad Düben                        13:17 
   489          1966 Katrin Wichmann             66 OLV Weimar                          13:19 
   438          1411 Nadine Enoch                76 USC Magdeburg                       13:21 
   316       1398590 Ute Lösch                   62 USV Jena                            13:23 
   327       1394716 Biaca Assmann                  Turbine Neubrandenburg              13:25 
   308        236489 Marion Friebe               64 USV Jena                            13:27 
   436       2048521 Antje Katzsch               90 USC Magdeburg                       13:29 
   311        500296 Clara Kilper                00 USV Jena                            13:31 
   428       9152000 Ole Hänsel                  00 SV Lengefeld                        13:33 
   328       1394717 Karl Assmann                   Turbine Neubrandenburg              13:35 
   340        410249 Kerstin Bagschik            62 SV Kyffhäuser                       13:37 
   547        236067 Katja Kaminski              67 Treptower SV                        13:39 
   388        235013 Harald Tröße                76 SV TU Ilmenau                       13:41 
   526        411639 Mara Stöcker                00 LVB Leipzig                         13:43