BRL Mittelstrecke PapstdorfSo 19.04.2015 14:50
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D10  (12)                 1.6 km  60 Hm   7 P     

    1    222 Pompe, Lone                  05 SV Robotron Dresden             15:12 
    2    427 Neumann, Johanna             05 SV Lengefeld                    17:29 
    3     52 Thiermann, Lucy              06 OLV Potsdam                     19:09 
    4      3 Kollenbach, Louisa           05 Ski-Club Helsa                  19:17 
    5    426 Hänsel, Flora                05 SV Lengefeld                    19:54 
    6    255 Mühlstedt, Annalouise        05 SV Robotron Dresden             25:17 
    7    345 Knoll, Annkathrin            06 Bielefelder TG                  26:52 
    8    324 Kärger, Eline                05 OK Leipzig                      28:57 
    9     49 Plock, Theresa               05 OLV Potsdam                     33:07 

          94 Holfeld, Anna                08 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
          43 Fischer, Mila                07 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
          64 Storch, Frieda               06 Köpenicker SC                   N Ang 



D12  (9)                  2.0 km  65 Hm   8 P     

    1    424 Steinert, Luise              03 SV Lengefeld                    20:59 
    2    431 Neumann, Lena                03 SV Lengefeld                    27:00 
    3    194 Sihver, Merle                04 Post SV Dresden                 32:01 
    4    525 Hockeborn, Anne                 Planeta Radebeul                33:27 
    5    138 Rimpel, Gesine               05 USV TU Dresden                  34:39 
    6    102 Klein, Franka                04 USV TU Dresden                  44:51 
    7    279 Rönnmark, Astrid             03 OL-Görlitz                      46:18 
    8     65 Häßler, Clara                03 Köpenicker SC                   46:34 

         593 Müller, Josephine               USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



D14  (14)                 2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1    594 Leonhardt, Charlotte            IHW Alex 78 Berlin              27:47 
    2    260 Heinemann, Marit                SV Robotron Dresden             28:28 
    3    165 Kipka, Leoni                 02 Post SV Dresden                 32:06 
    4    483 Sickert, Swenja              02 Planeta Radebeul                35:14 
    5    193 Schubert, Helene             01 Post SV Dresden                 40:10 
    6     66 Häßler, Franka               02 Köpenicker SC                   42:19 
    7    425 Bräuer, Lena                 02 SV Lengefeld                    43:40 
    8     28 Knaack, Lisa                 01 OK Mark Brandenburg             45:57 
    9     29 Knaack, Sarah                01 OK Mark Brandenburg             55:52 
   10    166 Bartusch, Carina             02 Post SV Dresden               1:06:50 
   11    155 Bertelmann, Lia              02 Post SV Dresden               1:12:24 
   12    588 Preißler, Julia                 Planeta Radebeul              1:14:46 

          56 von Szada, Nora              02 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
         512 Wichmann, Paula              01 OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



D16  (20)                 3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

    1    105 Klüser, Ellen                99 USV TU Dresden                  34:18 
    2    430 Hänsel, Hannah               00 SV Lengefeld                    36:30 
    3    380 Spangenberg, Ann-Charlotte   99 TG 1860 Münden                  39:11 
    4    491 Lehner, Marei                99 OLG Regensburg                  43:10 
    5    505 Hennseler, Meike             00 MTV Seesen                      43:12 
    6    135 Parascandola, Johanna        99 USV TU Dresden                  45:09 
    7     30 Heiner, Anne                 99 OK Mark Brandenburg             46:54 
    8    281 Minner, Ann-Sophie           00 OL-Görlitz                      47:54 
    9    232 Jakob, Isabel                99 SV Robotron Dresden             48:10 
   10    523 Zöphel, Friederike           99 Planeta Radebeul                49:59 
   11    566 Höhne, Lena                  99 LVB Leipzig                     50:53 
   12    558 Strobel, Paulina             00 USV Jena                        53:01 
   13    413 Kubald, Marie                00 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 55:23 
   14    204 Zoitke, Franka               00 Post SV Dresden                 58:09 
   15    292 Hochstetter, Franziska       99 USV Jena                        59:25 
   16    280 Vogt, Felicitas              00 OL-Görlitz                    1:06:35 
   17    294 Kliper, Clara                00 USV Jena                      1:09:18 
   18     90 Caspary, Ida                 99 USV TU Dresden                1:10:37 
   19    201 Weißker, Wiebke              00 Post SV Dresden               1:14:12 
   20     62 Herzfeld, Hanna              99 OLG Siegerland                1:18:00 



D18  (13)                 3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1    506 Friedrichs, Birte            98 MTV Seesen                      41:29 
    2    142 Siegert, Patricia            97 USV TU Dresden                  42:05 
    3    329 Seeger, Isabel               98 Baiersdorfer SV                 48:25 
    4    330 Seeger, Mareike              98 Baiersdorfer SV                 51:05 
    5    489 Indola, Linda                98 OLG Regensburg                  55:13 
    6    485 Casanova, Silvia             97 OLG Regensburg                  58:55 
    7    414 Jobst, Thesa                 98 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:08:19 
    8    140 Schoffer, Pia                97 USV TU Dresden                1:16:10 
    9    282 Bendler, Marie-Louise        98 OL-Görlitz                    1:56:37 

         151 von Jagow, Leoni             98 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         340 Herrnhold, Marie             97 Berliner TSC                   Fehlst 
         184 Müller, Dorothea             97 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         316 Assman, Bianca                  Turbine Neubrandenburg          N Ang 



D19E  (24)                4.3 km  180 Hm   15 P   

    1    503 Rathmann, Resi               93 SV Schmalkalden 04              41:46 
    2    452 Greiner, Josephine           91 OC München                      42:49 
    3     84 Flechsig, Theresa            94 USV TU Dresden                  44:33 
    4    214 Kraj, Anna                   84 OLF Mainz                       45:53 
    5    248 Heinemann, Anne              73 SV Robotron Dresden             45:54 
    6    428 Straube, Hanka               73 SV Lengefeld                    46:09 
    7     83 Eckardt, Cornelia            69 USV TU Dresden                  46:40 
    8    133 Nieke, Patricia              95 USV TU Dresden                  48:12 
    9    145 Starke, Paula                96 USV TU Dresden                  48:15 
   10    510 Fischer, Gunda               70 OLV Weimar                      49:03 
   11    132 Nieke, Corinna               93 USV TU Dresden                  49:11 
   12    308 Winkler, Leonore             96 USV Jena                        50:32 
   13    533 Graumann, Friederike         91 ESV Lok Schöneweide             51:30 
   14    551 Döllgast, Nina               93 MTK Bad Harzburg                52:54 
   15    467 Grahl, Ieva                  82 Planeta Radebeul                57:28 
   16    167 Kraemer, Jitka               87 Post SV Dresden                 57:43 
   17    532 Freigang, Farina             84 Bielefelder TG                  58:37 
   18    188 Neelmeijer, Julia            86 Post SV Dresden                 58:40 
   19     50 Schmidt, Beate               84 OLV Potsdam                   1:01:53 
   20    301 Medyukhina, Anna             87 USV Jena                      1:06:27 
   21     70 Röhnert, Anne                89 Dresdener SC 1898             1:07:22 
   22    397 Jähnig, Isabell              88 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:10:05 

         298 Lösch, Susen                 93 USV Jena                        N Ang 
         389 Rothaug, Sabine              94 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



D19AL  (13)               3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1     54 Tschischkale, Kati           87 OLV Potsdam                     51:36 
    2    205 Leibiger, Anett              82 Post SV Dresden                 55:09 
    3    549 Büchner, Christine           85 Treptower SV                    56:38 
    4    141 Sembdner, Fanny              85 USV TU Dresden                  57:06 
    5    335 Catalán-Lorca, Marcela       93 Berliner TSC                    57:19 
    6    432 Straube, Elli                96 SV Lengefeld                    58:37 
    7    600 Fromke, Annegret             86 USV TU Dresden                  59:25 
    8    319 Moraweck, Karolin            86 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:06:59 
    9    202 Wolf, Carolin                   Post SV Dresden               1:12:10 
   10    344 Schrenker, Beate             82 TOLF Berlin                   1:20:48 
   11    429 Bräuer, Sandra               81 SV Lengefeld                  1:26:55 

         300 Marckardt, Cosima            95 USV Jena                        N Ang 
         373 Kuckert, Carla               92 ESV Lok Dessau                  N Ang 



D19AK  (3)                2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1    658 Jaunsproge, Mara             87 USV TU Dresden                  34:49 
    2     35 Kusber, Laura                95 OK Mark Brandenburg             37:50 
    3    218 Much, Karen                  91 OLV Uslar                       46:17 



D35  (19)                 3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

    1    223 Pompe, Katja                 76 SV Robotron Dresden             46:57 
    2    191 Saupe, Kerstin               78 Post SV Dresden                 49:14 
    3    310 Wendler-Groß, Wiebke         78 SVW Quedlinburg                 51:05 
    4    246 Winter, Kathrin              78 SV Robotron Dresden             51:07 
    5    235 Wetzel, Annegret             76 SV Robotron Dresden             52:20 
    6    198 Weinert, Ruta                76 Post SV Dresden                 53:09 
    7    175 Lucke, Henrike               77 Post SV Dresden                 56:12 
    8    115 Hempel, Christine            71 USV TU Dresden                  57:47 
    9    111 Löhning, Susanne             78 USV TU Dresden                1:02:51 
   10    206 Leibiger, Veronika           78 Post SV Dresden               1:06:08 
   11    323 Kärger, Brit                 76 OK Leipzig                    1:07:21 
   12    385 Tröße, Andrea                78 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:30 
   13    398 Charlet, Katrin              68 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:11:45 
   14     68 Storch, Jana                 77 Köpenicker SC                 1:13:44 
   15    603 Keyserlingk, Linda              ohne Verein                   1:19:18 
   16    352 Holper, Antonia              68 Budapest Tipo TKE             1:27:33 
   17    256 Mühlstedt, Bettina           80 SV Robotron Dresden           1:46:00 

          44 Fischer, Ivon                79 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
   AK    325 Horst, Brit                  76 TV 1898 Alsbach OL              41:39 



D40  (13)                 3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    578 Zschäckel, Daniela           72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              43:12 
    2     96 Holfeld, Christina           71 USV TU Dresden                  48:59 
    3    479 Kempe, Bettina               64 Planeta Radebeul                53:20 
    4    348 Knoll, Caroline              72 Bielefelder TG                  55:25 
    5    459 Hergott, Heike               71 Planeta Radebeul              1:00:13 
    6    460 Forkel, Claudia              74 Planeta Radebeul              1:00:42 
    7     72 Lischewski, Sandra           74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:03:42 
    8     37 Kapischke, Solveig           72 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:10:20 
    9    378 Kuntze, Alexandra            73 Handwerk Erfurt               1:12:32 

         568 Kaminskaite, Edita           73 LVB Leipzig                    Fehlst 
           4 Hoffmann, Caroline           74 Ski-Club Helsa                  N Ang 
          15 Löser, Inga                  75 Ski-Club Helsa                  N Ang 
         238 Schäfer, Katrin              71 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



D45  (25)                 3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    186 Müller, Anke                 66 Post SV Dresden                 43:50 
    2    396 Kubald, Katrin               69 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 45:06 
    3    364 Zelenin, Jekaterina          70 USG Chemnitz                    49:06 
    4    550 Leonhardt, Annette           67 Treptower SV                    51:15 
    5    570 Pein, Ute                    68 LVB Leipzig                     51:53 
    6    285 Schröter, Petra              66 OL-Görlitz                      53:48 
    7      5 Dersch-Kollenbach, Brigitt   67 Ski-Club Helsa                  55:18 
    8    416 Brettschneider, Gudrun       60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 55:36 
    9    229 Cruse, Katrin                66 SV Robotron Dresden             59:08 
   10    266 Junghans, Diana              70 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:00:03 
   11    265 Thomas, Sylvia               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:02:19 
   12    129 Müller-Wenske, Astrid        68 USV TU Dresden                1:04:04 
   13    306 Röhrisch, Kirsten            68 USV Jena                      1:06:09 
   14    446 Behling, Sabine              68 USC Magdeburg                 1:06:26 
   15    402 Käding, Kirsten              67 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:06:43 
   16    148 Woy, Anja                    69 USV TU Dresden                1:16:19 
   17    518 Krömer, Ines                 66 Turbine Zittau                1:22:22 
   18    399 Boeck, Ute                   67 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:22:42 
   19    534 Mertens, Janna               67 ESV Lok Schöneweide           1:25:00 
   20    370 Cionoiu, Michaela            67 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:27:38 
   21    359 Knisch, Beate                67 Post SV Chemnitz              1:29:05 
   22    524 Schmikale, Elke                 Planeta Radebeul              1:32:19 
   23    590 Kaninski, Katja              67 Treptower SV                  1:38:46 
   24    509 Wichmann, Katrin             66 OLV Weimar                    1:58:33 

          61 Herzfeld, Viktoria           65 OLG Siegerland                 Fehlst 



D50  (22)                 2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1     98 Juckelandt, Sabine           63 USV TU Dresden                  38:09 
    2    169 Kraemer, Karin               63 Post SV Dresden                 39:10 
    3    213 Klar, Anne-Katrin            65 OLF Mainz                       42:49 
    4    350 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa      64 Braunschweiger MTV              43:41 
    5      6 Engel, Uta                   63 Ski-Club Helsa                  44:21 
    6     91 Hellmann, Kerstin            63 USV TU Dresden                  45:11 
    7    108 Leideck, Heike               62 USV TU Dresden                  46:31 
    8    264 Kröber, Andrea               65 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               48:14 
    9    443 Lange, Veronika              58 USC Magdeburg                   48:19 
   10     19 Korff, Ulrike                63 SC Achmer                       49:33 
   11    113 Buhler, Birgit               61 USV TU Dresden                  50:22 
   12    501 Kirchner, Gabriele           63 SV Schmalkalden 04              53:31 
   13    309 Zentgraf, Anke               64 USV Jena                        54:27 
   14    290 Friebe, Marion               64 USV Jena                        55:33 
   15    207 Leibiger, Birgit             61 Post SV Dresden                 58:18 
   16     33 Kusber, Anke                 64 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:04:51 
   17    189 Nitsche, Catrin              64 Post SV Dresden               1:06:16 
   18    535 Graumann, Heidi              63 ESV Lok Schöneweide           1:18:37 

         299 Lösch, Ute                   62 USV Jena                         Aufg 
         259 Ansorge, Silke               64 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
         291 Günther, Isabel              61 USV Jena                        N Ang 
         392 Blumenstein, Silke           65 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



D55  (14)                 2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1    465 Kuleva, Angelina             57 Planeta Radebeul                41:22 
    2    263 Schmidt, Bettina             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               53:06 
    3    469 Schmidt, Ute                 60 Planeta Radebeul                54:02 
    4    556 Wendler, Susanne                SVW Quedlinburg                 59:12 
    5    390 Speh-Rothaug, Petra          56 OSC Kassel                      59:59 
    6    514 Kretzschmar, Ute             59 OLV Weimar                    1:03:44 
    7    482 Schmidt, Elke                58 Planeta Radebeul              1:06:10 
    8    407 Lehmann, Gabriela            57 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:07:58 
    9      7 Wendt, Helga                 60 Ski-Club Helsa                1:10:33 
   10     59 Wanner, Alexandra            58 OLG Siegerland                1:14:27 

         381 Krassowizkaya, Galina        59 TGV Horn                       Fehlst 
         517 Volland, Christina           60 OLV Weimar                     Fehlst 
         361 Fritzsche, Martina           59 USG Chemnitz                    N Ang 
         507 Friedrichs, Ulrike           59 MTV Seesen                      N Ang 



D60  (8)                  2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1    462 Tonn, Giesela                54 Planeta Radebeul                50:27 
    2    386 Tröße, Renate                54 SV TU Ilmenau                   57:33 
    3    127 Möser, Ingrid                55 USV TU Dresden                  57:58 
    4    458 Janus, Andrea                55 Planeta Radebeul              1:05:45 
    5    406 Usemann, Barbara             53 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:24:35 
    6    159 Busch, Bärbel                51 Post SV Dresden               1:31:15 

         119 Krüger, Angelika             54 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         247 Winkler, Rita                54 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



D65  (11)                 1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    211 Bader, Hilde                 48 OLF Mainz                       27:18 
    2    573 Haenelt, Beatrix             46 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              31:45 
    3    395 Lemnitzer, Erika             42 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 31:46 
    4    571 Thiel, Susi                  47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              32:13 
    5    520 Ender, Irina                 50 Turbine Zittau                  34:06 
    6     41 Bergt, Irmela                47 TSV Fischerhude                 35:18 
    7    583 Fillinger, Rosemarie         47 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              36:11 
    8    422 Geissler, Erdmute            49 SV Lengefeld                    43:16 
    9    136 Reichert, Margit             50 USV TU Dresden                  53:17 
   10    177 Lucke, Helga                 50 Post SV Dresden                 57:57 

         655 Stöhr, Margitta                 SG Dittersdorf                 Fehlst 



D70  (3)                  1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    240 Renger, Rita                 45 SV Robotron Dresden             35:39 
    2     89 Grosse, Ingrid               37 USV TU Dresden                  42:21 
    3    449 Laugwitz, Hannlore           45 USC Magdeburg                 1:10:23 



D75  (3)                  1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    554 Zemaneck, Rosemarie          40 Lok Leipzig Mitte             1:13:36 

         157 Burkhardt, Brigitte          39 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
   AK    613 Bruns, Ulrike/Stine             MTK Bad Harzburg              1:14:11 



H10  (10)                 1.6 km  60 Hm   7 P     

    1    368 Cionoiu, Daniel              05 TV Coburg-Neuses                14:09 
    2    564 Dietze, Bruno                05 LVB Leipzig                     16:38 
    3    192 Saupe, David                 06 Post SV Dresden                 22:48 
    4    125 Löhning, Jacob               05 USV TU Dresden                  23:55 
    5    116 Hempel, Emil                 05 USV TU Dresden                  24:52 
    6    197 Weinert, Tim                 08 Post SV Dresden                 32:01 
    7    237 Schäfer, Thomas              07 SV Robotron Dresden             38:12 
    8    250 Mühlstedt, Lennhart          07 SV Robotron Dresden             51:08 

         614 Bähr, Jonathan               05 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            N Ang 
   AK    420 Neumann, Rasmus              08 SV Lengefeld                    50:15 



H12  (18)                 2.0 km  65 Hm   8 P     

    1    455 Stamer, Konrad               03 Preetzer TSV                    15:48 
    2     67 Storch, Grischa              03 Köpenicker SC                   19:07 
    3    224 Pompe, Marek                 03 SV Robotron Dresden             19:29 
    4    286 Borrmann, Malte              03 OL-Görlitz                      20:52 
    5    480 Grahl, Kristaps              04 Planeta Radebeul                24:24 
    6    418 Fritzsche, Jimmy             04 SV Lengefeld                    24:55 
    7    176 Lucke, Moritz                04 Post SV Dresden                 25:08 
    8    349 Knoll, Anton                 04 Bielefelder TG                  26:33 
    9    160 Edelhäuser, Nick             04 Post SV Dresden                 28:04 
   10    200 Weinert, Florian             05 Post SV Dresden                 30:34 
   11    121 Kunkel, Konstantin           03 USV TU Dresden                  31:09 
   12    616 Bruns, Jussi                 04 MTK Bad Harzburg                31:29 
   13    576 Lange, Jonas                 04 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              40:21 
   14    615 Neuwinger, Lukas                OL-Görlitz                      46:44 
   15    387 Baath, Ole Magnus            06 TSV Jetzendorf                1:06:30 

          69 Fillinger, Camiilo           04 Köpenicker SC                   N Ang 
         262 Aringer, David               03 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
   AK    244 Neidhardt, Nicolaus          02 SV Robotron Dresden             33:10 



H14  (20)                 2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1    478 Scheuermann, Martin          02 Planeta Radebeul                21:55 
    2    287 Vogt, Moritz                 01 OL-Görlitz                      23:51 
    3     95 Holfeld, Anton               01 USV TU Dresden                  24:51 
    4    118 Hempel, Paul                 01 USV TU Dresden                  26:02 
    5    143 Sperling, Fridolin           01 USV TU Dresden                  26:14 
    6    617 Bruns, Matti                 01 MTK Bad Harzburg                27:00 
    7     39 Kalkbrenner, Daniel          02 OK Mark Brandenburg             28:00 
    8    565 Dietze, Peter                01 LVB Leipzig                     31:09 
    9      1 Hänchen, Florian             02 ESV Lok Bad Schandau            31:32 
   10    231 Kielb, Karol                 02 SV Robotron Dresden             32:37 
   11    228 Grütze, Valentin             02 SV Robotron Dresden             36:13 
   12    274 Schmidt, Phillipp            02 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               37:50 
   13     63 Herzfeld, Finn               01 OLG Siegerland                  40:07 
   14    522 Zöphel, Tilmann              01 Planeta Radebeul                42:17 
   15    275 Schöne, Niklas               02 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               43:54 
   16    103 Klein, Marek                 01 USV TU Dresden                  46:05 
   17    474 Forkel, Paul                 02 Planeta Radebeul                50:32 
   18    657 John, Luis                   02 TGM Budenheim                 1:03:54 
   19    528 le Grelle, Alexis               Planeta Radebeul              1:11:37 

   AK    242 Spirling, Edmund             00 SV Robotron Dresden             27:32 



H16  (26)                 3.9 km  170 Hm   13 P   

    1    495 Casanova, Ricardo            00 OLG Regensburg                  34:56 
    2     36 Kapischke, Henning           99 OK Mark Brandenburg             34:57 
    3    417 Bräuer, Dennis               99 SV Lengefeld                    35:26 
    4    488 Schwarck, Philipp            99 OLG Regensburg                  38:08 
    5      8 Holzhauer, Hendrik           00 Ski-Club Helsa                  38:43 
    6    230 Höck, Kilian                 00 SV Robotron Dresden             40:34 
    7    439 Behling, Sven                99 USC Magdeburg                   40:39 
    8    233 Gawlitza, Franz              99 SV Robotron Dresden             40:46 
    9     32 Bauer, Leon                  00 OK Mark Brandenburg             41:38 
   10      9 Holzhauer, Niklas            00 Ski-Club Helsa                  43:41 
   11    101 Klein, Cedrik                99 USV TU Dresden                  45:47 
   12    276 Gehser, Tobias               00 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               46:06 
   13     31 Jaenicke, Anton              00 OK Mark Brandenburg             46:47 
   14    249 Heinemann, Göran             00 SV Robotron Dresden             49:30 
   15    526 Hockeborn, Max                  Planeta Radebeul                54:17 
   16    423 Hänsel, Ole                  00 SV Lengefeld                    54:31 
   17     10 Kollenbach, Valentin         00 Ski-Club Helsa                  57:27 
   18    562 Rath, Tobias                 99 USC Magdeburg                 1:09:07 
   19     97 Holfeld, Wilhelm             99 USV TU Dresden                1:17:34 
   20    112 Bartmuß, Friedrich           00 USV TU Dresden                1:18:26 
   21    273 Sickert, Florian             99 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:29:03 
   22    315 Mauersberger, Valentin       99 SG Dittersdorf                1:35:25 

         221 Mättig, Leon                 99 SV Robotron Dresden            Fehlst 
         436 Tosch, Dorian                00 TuS Lübbecke                   Fehlst 
         475 Forkel, Anton                99 Planeta Radebeul               Fehlst 
         234 Friedländer, Emil            99 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 



H18  (14)                 4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

    1     75 Döhler, Erik                 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           31:44 
    2    490 Janischowsky, Lukas          97 OLG Regensburg                  36:18 
    3    494 Lehner, Quirin               98 OLG Regensburg                  37:17 
    4    293 Hochstetter, Joris           97 USV Jena                        37:56 
    5    106 Klüser, Roland               97 USV TU Dresden                  39:15 
    6    305 Pasda, Paul                  97 USV Jena                        40:33 
    7    579 Zschäckel, Robin             97 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              41:53 
    8    227 Böhmer, Arne                 97 SV Robotron Dresden             42:24 
    9    338 Scholtz, Paul                97 Berliner TSC                    42:39 
   10    536 Langenhan, Julian            98 ESV Lok Schöneweide             44:18 
   11     34 Kusber, Paul                 97 OK Mark Brandenburg             58:38 
   12     27 Knaack, Tobias               98 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:04:49 

         139 Sasse, Emil                  97 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         307 Slodowski, Veit              98 USV Jena                       Fehlst 



H20  (11)                 4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

    1    304 Pasda, Florian               95 USV Jena                        32:05 
    2    591 Guthier, Cedric                 TSG Bad König                   33:58 
    3    537 Graumann, Leo                96 ESV Lok Schöneweide             34:24 
    4    164 Kamolz, Anton                96 Post SV Dresden                 35:00 
    5    367 Pohl, Wolfram                95 TV Coburg-Neuses                35:06 
    6     11 Kollenbach, Leon             96 Ski-Club Helsa                  37:52 
    7    187 Müller, Kurt                 96 Post SV Dresden                 39:13 
    8    492 Janischowsky, Daniel         95 OLG Regensburg                  41:01 
    9    496 Janischowsky, Fabian         95 OLG Regensburg                  42:05 
   10    336 Fleiß, Sebastian             96 Berliner TSC                    43:09 
   11     87 Graf, Rickie                 96 USV TU Dresden                  43:24 



H21E  (48)                5.6 km  210 Hm   18 P   

    1    296 Lösch, Sören                 87 USV Jena                        42:40 
    2    468 Brandt, Christoph            89 Planeta Radebeul                42:49 
    3    171 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 Post SV Dresden                 46:13 
    4    504 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 MTV Seesen                      46:49 
    5    183 Müller, Philipp              88 Post SV Dresden                 46:54 
    6    531 Riechers, Sören              87 Bielefelder TG                  49:14 
    7    552 Scott, Toby                  91 OLV Steinberg                   49:58 
    8    172 Leibiger, Janek              85 Post SV Dresden                 50:39 
    9    334 Goericke, Marvin             91 Berliner TSC                    50:40 
   10    434 Prunsche, Christoph          92 TuS Lübbecke                    50:41 
   11    180 Mager, Holger                71 Post SV Dresden                 52:12 
   12    626 Otto, Mark                      Kaulsdorfer OLV                 53:40 
   13    168 Kraemer, Andrei              91 Post SV Dresden                 54:14 
   14    107 Kundisch, Wieland            85 USV TU Dresden                  54:23 
   15    382 Laske, Yves                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                   55:39 
   16    628 Neumann, Josef               84 USV TU Dresden                  56:00 
   17    581 Ahlburg, Martin              88 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              56:03 
   18    254 Cruse, Franz                 91 SV Robotron Dresden             56:04 
   19    376 Röhnert, Max                 89 Dresdner Laufsportladen         56:09 
   20    497 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 OLG Regensburg                  57:53 
   21     74 Döllgast, Moritz             95 TV Oberbexbach 1894             59:07 
   21    195 von Dalowski, Felix          79 Post SV Dresden                 59:07 
   23    163 Hörnig, Sebastian            87 Post SV Dresden               1:00:27 
   24    174 Leidinger, Paul              86 Post SV Dresden               1:01:09 
   25    156 Burghardt, Freddy            84 Post SV Dresden               1:02:32 
   26    185 Müller, Matthias             62 Post SV Dresden               1:03:50 
   27    529 Dittmann, Robert                Planeta Radebeul              1:05:40 
   28    216 Schütz, Benno                84 OLF Mainz                     1:05:58 
   29    530 Dombert, Philipp             82 Bielefelder TG                1:06:12 
   30    137 Rewig, Thomas                82 USV TU Dresden                1:07:14 
   31    341 Blume, Karsten               89 Berliner TSC                  1:07:30 
   32    466 Hickethier, Manfred          52 Planeta Radebeul              1:08:12 
   33    178 Lucke, Jens                  73 Post SV Dresden               1:08:35 
   34    487 Lehner, Korninian            96 OLG Regensburg                1:10:52 
   35    580 Zschäckel, Raik              67 IHW Alex 78 Berlin            1:11:25 
   36    295 Kiselev, Roman               89 USV Jena                      1:12:16 
   37     79 Boeck, Sascha                89 USV TU Dresden                1:15:34 
   38    149 Wuttig, Thomas               65 USV TU Dresden                1:16:13 
   39    450 Heininger, Daniel            81 OC München                    1:19:21 
   40     47 Lamy, Christph               85 OLV Potsdam                   1:27:02 
   41    354 Frieling, Björn              78 RCEH Celle                    1:38:00 

          13 Rode, Gerrit                 70 Ski-Club Helsa                 Fehlst 
          86 Gossel, Heiko                65 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         472 Krüger, Robert               83 Planeta Radebeul               Fehlst 
         547 Rehbein, Malte               71 SV Mietraching                 Fehlst 
         203 Zimmerling, Holger           63 Post SV Dresden                  Aufg 
          45 Härtelt, Daniel              81 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
         463 Lasch-Paszkier, Arne         77 Planeta Radebeul                N Ang 



H21AL  (21)               4.2 km  180 Hm   13 P   

    1    342 Jänich, Antonio              92 TOLF Berlin                     36:19 
    2    196 von Dalowski, Jan            84 Post SV Dresden                 37:32 
    3    181 Meyer, Dirk                  82 Post SV Dresden                 39:26 
    4    404 Brettschneider, Moritz       86 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 40:04 
    5    366 Richter, Justus              91 USG Chemnitz                    41:23 
    6    437 Timmermann, Torben           85 Lübecker Turnerschaft           42:49 
    7    320 Birnstock, Jan               73 OK Leipzig                      44:57 
    8     25 Pflug, Norbert               85 OK Mark Brandenburg             47:46 
    9    629 Petersohn, Erik                 Post SV Dresden                 47:51 
   10     57 Reichert, Manuel             86 SSV Langenhagen                 48:31 
   11    109 Lenk, Andreas                73 USV TU Dresden                  49:21 
   12     93 Buhler, Stefan               91 USV TU Dresden                  50:09 
   13    410 Brettschneider, Max          84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 50:14 
   14    538 Graumann, Bodo               88 ESV Lok Schöneweide             51:28 
   15     76 Röck, Christian              94 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           51:48 
   16    318 Moraweck, Sebastian          83 SG Zittau-Süd                   51:53 
   17    539 Nauth, Markus                87 ESV Lok Schöneweide             53:33 
   18     85 Gonsior, Julius              93 USV TU Dresden                  53:55 
   19    369 Cionoiu, Gheorghe            61 TV Coburg-Neuses                56:14 
   20     26 Knaack, Mario                73 OK Mark Brandenburg           1:49:34 

          38 Kapischke, Andreas           62 OK Mark Brandenburg            Fehlst 



H21AK  (3)                3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

    1    545 Zahariev, Nikola             84 TK Hannover                     43:37 

          42 Miculis, Maigonis            82 Riga                            N Ang 
         277 Schmidt, Stefan                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               N Ang 



H35  (18)                 4.3 km  180 Hm   15 P   

    1    272 Schöne, André                78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               40:54 
    2    182 Möser, Uwe                   79 Post SV Dresden                 43:01 
    3    473 Hickethier, Henri            77 Planeta Radebeul                44:26 
    4    322 Kärger, Wieland              78 OK Leipzig                      44:34 
    5    346 Knoll, Thies                 74 Bielefelder TG                  44:42 
    6     81 Dobslaw, Henryk              77 USV TU Dresden                  46:26 
    7    633 Heinemann, Björn             73 SV Robotron Dresden             48:09 
    8    271 Fremder, Lars                77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               49:20 
    9    632 Löhning, Michael                USV TU Dresden                  49:23 
   10    584 Spengler, Daniel             80 ESV Lok Dessau                  51:37 
   11    117 Hempel, Klaus                61 USV TU Dresden                  56:32 
   12    353 Mihaczi, Zoltan              67 Budapest Tipo TKE               57:38 
   13    343 Nietsch, Michael             78 TOLF Berlin                     58:40 
   14    540 Uhlemann, Andreas            75 ESV Lok Schöneweide             59:57 
   15    356 Krüpfganz, Toni              76 Post SV Chemnitz              1:07:06 
   16    251 Mühlstedt, Gunnar            78 SV Robotron Dresden           1:30:51 
   17    130 Müller, Jan                  76 USV TU Dresden                1:31:10 

         371 Härtelt, Fred                80 Presseteam-OL                   N Ang 



H40  (20)                 4.0 km  185 Hm   14 P   

    1    476 Sickert, Frank               72 Planeta Radebeul                35:23 
    2    379 Rehner, Klaus                73 Handwerk Erfurt                 35:39 
    3    575 Lange, Udo                   71 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              37:06 
    4    311 Groß, Sebastian              74 SVW Quedlinburg                 37:26 
    5    257 Gawlitza, Peter              72 SV Robotron Dresden             37:55 
    6     51 Schütze, Mirko               72 OLV Potsdam                     38:24 
    7    289 Eppendorfer, Jörg            65 OL-Görlitz                      41:15 
    8    577 Röhner, Uwe                  72 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              41:30 
    9    270 Sickert, René                73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               42:48 
   10     53 Thiermann, Sven              71 OLV Potsdam                     44:16 
   11     24 Rabe, Frank                  71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                44:33 
   12    278 Lehmann, Ludwig                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               48:22 
   13     23 Rabe, Jens                   71 SV Sedlitz BW 90                50:17 
   14    421 Bräuer, Enrico               72 SV Lengefeld                    52:57 
   15    269 Schmidt, Henning             72 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:00:21 
   16    481 Forkel, Matthias             74 Planeta Radebeul              1:09:20 

         337 Niemelä, Pekka               74 Berliner TSC                   Fehlst 
         100 Kaufmann, Torsten            71 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
         317 Assmann, Karl                   Turbine Neubrandenburg          N Ang 
         454 Stamer, Christian            70 Preetzer TSV                    N Ang 



H45  (47)                 4.0 km  185 Hm   14 P   

    1    225 Pompe, Tilo                  70 SV Robotron Dresden             30:07 
    2    179 Lückmann, Andreas            66 Post SV Dresden                 31:54 
    3     80 Cerbe, Burkhard              66 USV TU Dresden                  34:16 
    4    515 Wichmann, Rainer             66 OLV Weimar                      34:56 
    5    433 Meier, Thomas                67 OLG Kakowa                      35:16 
    5    569 Olisauskas, Raimondas        66 LVB Leipzig                     35:16 
    7    110 Lubs, Alexander              67 USV TU Dresden                  35:43 
    8    374 Spengler, Andreas            61 ESV Lok Dessau                  35:55 
    9    104 Klose, Sven                  70 USV TU Dresden                  36:39 
   10    527 Bruns, Thilo                 68 MTK Bad Harzburg                38:04 
   11    236 Wetzel, Hendryk              69 SV Robotron Dresden             38:20 
   12     12 Gertenbach, Martin           70 Ski-Club Helsa                  38:56 
   13    351 Struckmann, Jens             66 Braunschweiger MTV              39:17 
   14    243 Cruse, Kay                   66 SV Robotron Dresden             39:22 
   15    486 Janischowsky, Klemens        66 OLG Regensburg                  41:15 
   16    362 Zelenin, Andrej              66 USG Chemnitz                    41:35 
   17    321 Ochmann, Torsten             70 OK Leipzig                      41:39 
   18    403 Jobst, Henry                 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 42:13 
   19    508 Heinert, Uwe                 66 OLV Weimar                      42:30 
   20    442 Behling, Carsten             68 USC Magdeburg                   42:32 
   21    587 Becker, Uwe                  68 LVB Leipzig                     43:24 
   22    215 Röhl, Stefan                 68 OLF Mainz                       43:55 
   23     99 Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe            66 USV TU Dresden                  45:36 
   24    405 Brettschneider, Gerhard      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 46:16 
   25    199 Weinert, Rolf                68 Post SV Dresden                 46:52 
   26    409 Demmig, Sven                 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 47:11 
   27    498 Schwarck, Manfred            70 OLG Regensburg                  48:59 
   28     60 Wolf, Tobias                 65 OLG Siegerland                  50:28 
   29    419 Hänsel, Jörg                 69 SV Lengefeld                    52:14 
   30    516 Heinert, Mike                70 OLV Weimar                      53:56 
   31    567 Höhne, Uwe                   67 LVB Leipzig                     54:45 
   32    190 Rothkegel, Thomas            67 Post SV Dresden                 54:46 
   33    124 Liscovius, Arne              66 USV TU Dresden                  55:40 
   34    638 Heinemann, Ulf                  SV Robotron Dresden             56:03 
   35    502 Kirchner, Jörg               66 SV Schmalkalden 04              59:01 
   36    589 Kaminski, Jürgen             69 Treptower SV                  1:00:39 
   37    471 Scheuermann, Jürgen          69 Planeta Radebeul              1:02:46 
   38     22 Lückmann, Heiko              70 SV Sedlitz BW 90              1:09:10 
   39    513 Heinert, Heinke              68 OLV Weimar                    1:12:51 
   40    411 Boeck, Thomas                66 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:13:45 
   41    239 Schäfer, Steffen             66 SV Robotron Dresden           1:15:52 

          55 von Szada, Jan               66 OLV Potsdam                     N Ang 
          73 Schulz, Ingo                 68 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             N Ang 
         339 Trösch, Urs                  66 Berliner TSC                    N Ang 
         400 Winkler, Jochen              50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 N Ang 
         412 Mieske, Frank                67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 N Ang 
         521 Krömer, Michael              67 Turbine Zittau                  N Ang 



H50  (39)                 3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

    1     78 Hanselmann, Daniel              OLG Welsikon                    37:31 
    2    360 Richling, Peter              62 USG Chemnitz                    38:16 
    3     58 Wanner, Nikolaj              62 OLG Siegerland                  40:29 
    4    303 Pasda, Clemens               63 USV Jena                        43:57 
    5    642 Kurr, Maik                      IHW Alex 78 Berlin              44:09 
    6    355 Knietsch, Wolfram            65 Post SV Chemnitz                44:48 
    7    258 Hinkel, Udo                  64 SV Robotron Dresden             44:53 
    8    484 Zimmermann, Gerd             61 Planeta Radebeul                45:14 
    9    114 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael      62 USV TU Dresden                  45:37 
   10    332 Richter, Frank               62 TSV Karlshorst                  46:19 
   11    326 Thierolf, Michael            62 TV 1898 Alsbach OL              46:35 
   12    327 Leppla, Frank                64 TV 1898 Alsbach OL              48:30 
   13    314 Hunger, Axel                 65 SG Dittersdorf                  48:53 
   14    297 Lösch, Steffen               62 USV Jena                        49:35 
   15    388 Baath, Veikko                64 TSV Jetzendorf                  50:04 
   16    134 Nieke, Hagen                 63 USV TU Dresden                  51:02 
   17    241 Hering, Peter                   SV Robotron Dresden             52:09 
   18    444 Kohler, Jürgen               64 USC Magdeburg                   52:10 
   19    408 Käding, Bernd                64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 52:39 
   20    542 Graumann, Bernd              61 ESV Lok Schöneweide             53:03 
   21    363 Große, Veit                  65 USG Chemnitz                    53:49 
   22    245 Winter, Holm                 64 SV Robotron Dresden             54:13 
   23    384 Riebisch, Matthias           63 SV TU Ilmenau                   54:24 
   24    302 Müller, Jörg                 61 USV Jena                        54:30 
   25    288 Juras, Harald                64 OL-Görlitz                      54:44 
   26    144 Sperling, Thomas             65 USV TU Dresden                  55:50 
   27     92 Hellmann, René               63 USV TU Dresden                  55:56 
   28     14 Kollenbach, Peter            65 Ski-Club Helsa                1:00:13 
   29     82 Drechsel, Michael            65 USV TU Dresden                1:00:37 
   30    220 Mättig, Torsten              65 SV Robotron Dresden           1:01:25 
   31    453 Kolehmainen, Ari             62 OC München                    1:03:51 
   32    451 Beierlein, Uwe               62 OC München                    1:04:28 
   33    563 Hursie, Ingo                 62 USC Magdeburg                 1:08:03 
   34    541 Wohlrabe, Lutz               62 ESV Lok Schöneweide           1:08:29 
   35    435 Tosch, Elmar                 64 TuS Lübbecke                  1:10:56 
   36    499 Freyer, Thomas               64 Rheda-Wiedenbrück             1:41:25 
   37    641 Dietze, Holger                  LVB Leipzig                   1:42:39 

         365 Kümmling, Nico               63 USG Chemnitz                    N Ang 
         394 Otto, Volker                 62 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 N Ang 



H55  (19)                 3.6 km  180 Hm   15 P   

    1    645 Leibiger, Jens               59 Post SV Chemnitz                40:50 
    2     71 Kaminsky, Jan                60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             43:48 
    3    161 Fuchs, Dietmar               58 Post SV Dresden                 48:59 
    4    477 Wiedenfeld, Frank            60 Planeta Radebeul                50:31 
    5     17 Jurack, Holger               59 ESV Lok Magdeburg               54:38 
    6    357 Berndt, Peter                59 Post SV Chemnitz                54:45 
    7    574 Jürgens, Uwe                 57 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              56:15 
    8    267 Fremder, Dietmar             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               57:19 
    9    553 Zwicke, Michael              58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop            58:03 
   10    268 Schote, Gerd                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               58:21 
   11    328 Bagschik, Norbert            58 SV Kyffhäuser                   59:37 
   12    646 Nitzsche, Ulli               61 USV TU Dresden                1:00:55 
   13    511 Kretzschmar, Frank           59 OLV Weimar                    1:02:14 
   14    331 Seeger, Guido                60 Baiersdorfer SV               1:05:29 
   15    146 Strobel, Joachim             57 USV TU Dresden                1:28:10 
   16    602 Kössler, Wolfgang               Volkssport Berlin             1:31:27 

         377 Göring, Klaus                57 Handwerk Erfurt                  Aufg 
         150 Zenker, Norbert              58 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 
         170 Kraemer, Werner              58 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H60  (17)                 3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1     77 Döhler, Bernd                54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           39:38 
    2    128 Möser, Michael               55 USV TU Dresden                  39:46 
    3    557 Krause, Wolfgang                SVW Quedlinburg                 41:53 
    4    470 Tonn, Konrad                 53 Planeta Radebeul                42:15 
    5    647 Lunze, Jan                      USV TU Dresden                  47:53 
    6    543 Ziesche, Jürgen              50 ESV Lok Schöneweide             48:07 
    7    212 Götte, Heinrich              52 OLF Mainz                       48:41 
    8    648 Reischuk, Rüdiger            55 Lübecker Turnerschaft           49:13 
    9    217 Much, Detlef                 53 OLV Uslar                       50:43 
   10    123 Kundisch, Diethard           54 USV TU Dresden                  51:07 
   11     20 Seefeld, Karlheinz           53 OLV Uslar                       59:02 
   12    457 Paschka, Frank               54 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:05 
   13    415 Charlet, Norbert             54 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:08:51 
   14     16 Bader, Gerhard               55 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:16:33 
   15    313 Börner, Wolfgang             54 SG Dittersdorf                1:17:56 
   16    372 Kuckert, Norbert             54 ESV Lok Dessau                1:28:05 

         391 Blumenstein, Helmut          55 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



H65  (11)                 3.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    383 Tröße, Lutz                  60 SV TU Ilmenau                   42:59 
    2    210 Bader, Achim                 46 OLF Mainz                       44:54 
    3    162 Genderjahn, Ludwig           48 Post SV Dresden                 49:16 
    4    158 Busch, Jürgen                50 Post SV Dresden                 53:16 
    5    312 Stöhr, Thomas                47 SG Dittersdorf                1:03:20 
    6    120 Krüger, Holm                 47 USV TU Dresden                1:04:55 
    7    375 Güth, Hans                   42 ESV Lok Dessau                1:07:03 
    8    519 Ender, Volker                50 Turbine Zittau                1:07:51 
    9     88 Haufe, Christian             49 USV TU Dresden                1:16:46 

         152 Risch, Nikolaus              49 ASG Teutoburger Wald            N Ang 
         219 Holz, Wilhelm                50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 



H70  (13)                 2.9 km  110 Hm   13 P   

    1    500 Vischer, Friedrich           42 OL-Team Filder                  47:00 
    2    445 Conrad, Dieter               44 SVW Quedlinburg                 49:59 
    3    559 Kern, Wilmar                 45 SV Bad Düben                    50:27 
    4    582 Fillinger, Helmut            45 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              54:12 
    5    493 Jarkov, Viktor               42 OLG Regensburg                  54:38 
    6    456 Schmalfeld, Tassilo          40 Planeta Radebeul                56:38 
    7    546 Gohde, Günter                39 TK Hannover                     57:05 
    8    572 Thiel, Rolf                  43 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              58:16 
    9      2 Klawun, Werner               42 Sachsen-Marathon              1:06:51 
   10    447 Laugwitz, Friedemann         42 USC Magdeburg                 1:10:54 
   11    464 Schindler, Udo               42 Planeta Radebeul              1:13:00 
   12    131 Müller, Rainer               45 USV TU Dresden                1:15:21 

         585 Holzapfel, Manfred           41 Turbine Zittau                  N Ang 



H75  (13)                 1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    440 Wichmann, Peter              40 USC Magdeburg                   26:34 
    2    226 Heinemann, Rolf              37 SV Robotron Dresden             29:46 
    3     18 Lorenz, Rudolf               36 OLA TSV Deggendorf              36:01 
    4    153 Höfer, Eberhard              39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            36:49 
    5    544 Schlittermann, Klaus         34 ESV Lok Schöneweide             41:16 
    6    393 Gertenbach, Martin           40 OSC Kassel                      43:24 
    7    586 Glaser, Wolfgang             40 Turbine Zittau                  43:28 
    8    401 Lemnitzer, Eberhard          37 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 44:59 
    9    358 Lange, Horst                 40 Post SV Chemnitz                47:30 
   10    555 Zemaneck, Achim              36 Lok Leipzig Mitte             1:02:49 

          21 Lückmann, Peter              36 SV Sedlitz BW 90               Fehlst 
         253 Rößler, Hans-Jochen          40 SV Robotron Dresden            Fehlst 
         126 Löwe, Peter                  38 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H80  (4)                  1.9 km  70 Hm   9 P     

    1    438 Mevius, Horst                34 Lübecker Turnerschaft           40:52 
    2    347 Keil, Edmund                 34 Bielefelder TG                  54:10 

         252 Stock, Günther               34 SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
   AK    652 Jänich, Ingo                    ohne Verein                   2:21:21 



DIRL  (8)                 3.8 km  165 Hm   11 P   

    1    653 Härtelt, Helmut                 Planeta Radebeul                35:16 
    2    561 Jahn, Henry                  62 SV Bad Düben                    45:04 
    3    596 Sihver, Ragnar                  Post SV Chemnitz              1:01:41 
    4    154 Schmuhl, Emil                   USV TU Dresden                1:12:29 
    5    644 Edelhäuser, Frank               ohne Verein                   1:35:09 
    6    595 Schroeder, Maik                 ohne Verein                   2:34:52 

          48 Plock, Anja                  74 OLV Potsdam                    Fehlst 
         631 Müller, Kai                     ohne Verein                    Fehlst 



DIRM  (19)                2.7 km  100 Hm   11 P   

    1    209 Mec, Martin                  15 Ekonom Praha                    29:02 
    2    208 Vorbornikova, Tereza         15 Ekonom Praha                    40:38 
    3    122 Kunkel, Stephan              71 USV TU Dresden                  44:01 
    4    592 Voigt, Wolfgang              49 SV Lengefeld                    44:51 
    5    283 Herrmann, Cornelia           77 OL-Görlitz                      45:12 
    6    654 Mercklein, Robin             96 SV Lengefeld                    45:57 
    7    601 Streibert, Laura             84 ohne Verein                     54:46 
    8    147 Taubeneck, Katrin            75 USV TU Dresden                  55:24 
    9    333 Häßler, Kathrin              70 TSV Karlshorst                  56:15 
   10     46 Kalkbrenner, Petra           69 OLV Potsdam                     58:02 
   11    284 Juras, Kerstin               67 OL-Görlitz                      59:05 
   12    560 Höbig, Antje                 82 SV Bad Düben                  1:00:00 
   13    461 Schmidt, Peter               56 Planeta Radebeul              1:03:23 
   14    656 Deubel, Christiane           89 USV Jena                      1:03:49 
   15     40 Bergt, Albrecht              43 TSV Fischerhude               1:18:58 
   16    448 Katzsch, Antje               90 USC Magdeburg                 1:19:36 
   17    441 Hursie, Rolf                 76 USC Magdeburg                 1:21:41 

         611 Fritzsche, Jörn              77 SV Lengefeld                    N Ang 
         618 Jentzsch, Till                  Planeta Radebeul                N Ang