KM - Nacht - OLSo 04.03.2018 17:42
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D16 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(44)4(45)5(47)6(38)7(40)8(100)Ziel
 
16Luise Steinert18:561:534:076:159:4412:4316:3317:2418:4318:56
SV Lengefeld1:532:142:083:292:593:500:511:190:13
 
 
 
D18 (2)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(44)3(43)4(39)5(35)6(34)7(47)8(38)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
17Hannah Hänsel37:433:129:3313:2915:5324:0025:1831:1435:0536:2337:3037:43
SV Lengefeld3:126:213:562:248:071:185:563:511:181:070:13
233Felicitas Vogt52:424:299:3912:5715:3433:4335:4345:1949:2551:1052:2852:42
OL Görlitz4:295:103:182:3718:092:009:364:061:451:180:14
 
 
 
D19AK (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(44)4(45)5(47)6(38)7(40)8(100)Ziel
 
14Lena Höhne27:562:175:118:1312:3120:3124:2825:5327:3827:56
SG LVB Leipzig2:172:543:024:188:003:571:251:450:18
 
 
 
DE (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(35)4(43)5(42)6(39)7(41)8(49)9(36)10(33)11(46)12(53)13(100)Ziel
 
139Corinna Nieke50:581:337:098:5016:5518:2319:3625:4429:1835:3942:0246:4949:1750:4250:58
USV TU Dresden1:335:361:418:051:281:136:083:346:216:234:472:281:250:16
262Ronja Fell59:171:397:078:2915:5019:4721:0726:5230:2342:2050:1755:1157:3158:5959:17
Berliner TSC1:395:281:227:213:571:205:453:3111:577:574:542:201:280:18
 
 
 
H12 (4)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(44)4(45)5(47)6(38)7(40)8(100)Ziel
 
114Loic Dequiedt21:342:034:396:3610:1816:1319:0220:0121:1721:34
ESV Dresden2:032:361:573:425:552:490:591:160:17
213Thomas Lucassen28:382:447:5710:1314:4220:1725:2126:5028:2128:384:06
ESV Dresden2:445:132:164:295:355:041:291:310:17*45
312Raphael Heidner29:211:515:327:3816:4424:2626:5527:5529:0829:21
ESV Dresden1:513:412:069:067:422:291:001:130:13
415Marcus Reichel30:182:246:209:1615:5022:1927:1428:3530:0330:18
ESV Dresden2:243:562:566:346:294:551:211:280:15
 
 
 
H14 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(54)3(44)4(45)5(47)6(38)7(40)8(100)Ziel
 
19Weihang Huang21:442:024:187:2311:1216:2819:1820:1621:3121:44
Berliner Turnerschaft2:022:163:053:495:162:500:581:150:13
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(44)3(43)4(39)5(35)6(34)7(47)8(38)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
129Henrik Rudert30:372:486:369:0110:2917:3919:0825:0328:0829:2330:2430:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:483:482:251:287:101:295:553:051:151:010:13
231Malte Borrmann37:242:406:2013:1718:1924:1925:4732:1534:4636:0037:1037:2433:32
OL Görlitz2:403:406:575:026:001:286:282:311:141:100:14*46
332Lukas Neuwinger1:11:209:4122:5825:4534:3643:3745:471:04:221:07:411:09:571:11:061:11:20
OL Görlitz9:4113:172:478:519:012:1018:353:192:161:090:14
 
 
 
H18 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(35)4(43)5(42)6(39)7(41)8(49)9(36)10(33)11(46)12(53)13(100)Ziel
 
137Marek Klein54:461:185:537:1222:3323:4625:0430:5333:5740:2146:0451:3353:2754:3254:46
USV TU Dresden1:184:351:1915:211:131:185:493:046:245:435:291:541:050:14
 
 
 
H21AK (1)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(54)3(44)4(39)5(49)6(35)7(34)8(46)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
119Carl W. Distler36:212:247:569:4515:3020:0025:4126:4832:4934:5136:0536:2130:04
Berliner TSC2:245:321:495:454:305:411:076:012:021:140:16*32
 
 
 
H35 (2)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(41)7(50)8(51)9(52)10(43)11(42)12(45)13(32)14(46)
15(53)16(100)Ziel
 
118Tobias Schwartz1:16:458:3311:2812:5018:1528:1032:0336:0448:4452:1456:2958:261:05:181:08:481:13:17
Berliner TSC8:332:551:225:259:553:534:0112:403:304:151:576:523:304:29
1:15:341:16:331:16:45
2:170:590:12
 
11Leopold KühschelmAufg7:5112:4515:2129:45--------------------------------------------------
Berliner Turnerschaft7:514:542:3614:24
----------1:22:34
52:49
 
 
 
H40 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(35)4(43)5(42)6(39)7(41)8(49)9(36)10(33)11(46)12(53)13(100)Ziel
 
1Jens SeidelAufg2:3619:2524:2547:1550:1353:2658:59------------------------------
USG Chemnitz2:3616:495:0022:502:583:135:33
 
 
 
H45 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(35)4(43)5(42)6(39)7(41)8(49)9(36)10(33)11(46)12(53)13(100)Ziel
 
130Andreas Rudert1:32:025:5713:3415:5646:4248:5756:381:02:151:06:421:13:101:22:411:28:041:30:281:31:451:32:02
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:577:372:2230:462:157:415:374:276:289:315:232:241:170:17
 
 
 
H50 (7)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(54)3(44)4(39)5(49)6(35)7(34)8(46)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
135Jörg Eppendorfer34:112:087:369:1713:5318:2823:1824:2730:1432:3733:5534:11
OL Görlitz2:085:281:414:364:354:501:095:472:231:180:16
244Mayk Wendisch45:345:0512:0214:0221:0926:1731:3833:2641:3943:5845:1545:34
USV TU Dresden5:056:572:007:075:085:211:488:132:191:170:19
35Holger Ehms46:334:1511:4013:4519:0728:0232:3633:5142:2844:4846:1446:33
SG LVB Leipzig4:157:252:055:228:554:341:158:372:201:260:19
42Gerd Böhme46:443:1610:4712:4119:4924:1329:3631:0141:4244:4946:2446:4437:28
USG Chemnitz3:167:311:547:084:245:231:2510:413:071:350:20*32
545Rico Müller46:542:2511:3313:1219:4426:3133:3635:1842:3545:0746:3746:54
USV TU Dresden2:259:081:396:326:477:051:427:172:321:300:17
646Tobias Wolf48:512:3513:4315:5721:1225:4736:5338:0844:5247:1548:3548:516:16
USV Jena2:3511:082:145:154:3511:061:156:442:231:200:16*34
 
20Matthias KahlertAufg13:32---------------------------------------------
Berliner TSC13:32
 
 
 
H55 (2)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(54)3(44)4(39)5(49)6(35)7(34)8(46)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
13Peter Richling42:372:128:5310:3218:5423:5528:5630:2238:4341:0942:2342:37
USG Chemnitz2:126:411:398:225:015:011:268:212:261:140:14
216Peter Schmidt1:15:063:0524:3826:3839:5047:0153:5855:351:08:431:12:281:14:451:15:06
ESV Dresden3:0521:332:0013:127:116:571:3713:083:452:170:21
 
 
 
H70 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(44)3(43)4(39)5(35)6(34)7(47)8(38)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
127Wilmar Kern1:00:284:329:5814:5418:1431:1733:3052:1755:5458:071:00:051:00:28
SV Bad Düben4:325:264:563:2013:032:1318:473:372:131:580:23
 
 
 
H75 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(44)3(43)4(39)5(35)6(34)7(47)8(38)9(53)10(100)Ziel
 
28Werner George Klawun KendrayFehlst5:1127:2432:4636:1256:4458:51-----1:25:251:28:021:30:131:30:42
Sachsen-Marathon5:1122:135:223:2620:322:0726:342:372:110:29
 
 
 
HE (10)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(41)7(50)8(51)9(52)10(43)11(42)12(45)13(32)14(46)
15(53)16(100)Ziel
 
117Marvin Goericke41:433:074:515:478:4113:1615:4018:3422:1124:0627:1629:3734:0336:2438:47
Berliner TSC3:071:440:562:544:352:242:543:371:553:102:214:262:212:23
40:3441:2941:43
1:470:550:14
240Anatoly Zelenin46:235:307:088:0711:0615:0518:4122:1726:0728:0433:0933:5538:4041:2043:21
USV TU Dresden5:301:380:592:593:593:363:363:501:575:050:464:452:402:01
45:0746:0846:23
1:461:010:15
322Matthias Kretzschmar49:033:214:585:4812:0416:1819:0722:1430:0732:1935:3436:5641:4543:4545:53
Post SV Dresden3:211:370:506:164:142:493:077:532:123:151:224:492:002:08
47:3748:4949:03
1:441:120:14
442Friedmar Richter55:154:086:057:1213:2318:0421:5126:0630:2532:3037:1038:1644:0248:4751:49
USV TU Dresden4:081:571:076:114:413:474:154:192:054:401:065:464:453:02
53:5154:5955:15
2:021:080:16
568Patricia Nieke57:265:488:439:4312:3317:5521:2225:4731:1133:3637:3939:1845:3849:3053:47
USV TU Dresden5:482:551:002:505:223:274:255:242:254:031:396:203:524:17
55:5757:1357:26
2:101:160:13
68Dennis Bräuer57:276:558:569:5513:1418:3021:3925:2635:5438:1142:1443:3149:2451:5054:34
SV Lengefeld6:552:010:593:195:163:093:4710:282:174:031:175:532:262:44
56:1557:1557:27
1:411:000:12
741Karsten Leideck58:155:207:048:0810:4815:2218:3122:2335:2738:2442:2344:4850:1552:4755:10
USV TU Dresden5:201:441:042:404:343:093:5213:042:573:592:255:272:322:23
56:5958:0058:15
1:491:010:15
838Cedrik Klein59:484:045:547:0213:5318:1521:0424:1834:4538:0942:5143:5049:3654:0056:13
USV TU Dresden4:041:501:086:514:222:493:1410:273:244:420:595:464:242:13
58:3459:3659:48
2:211:020:12
980Justus Richter1:18:534:396:407:4412:4120:1624:3029:4346:1249:4154:2958:031:05:461:10:031:14:26
USG Chemnitz4:392:011:044:577:354:145:1316:293:294:483:347:434:174:23
1:16:551:18:331:18:53
2:291:380:20
 
23Jens PatommelFehlst25:5030:2732:4640:1151:5057:261:03:301:13:431:20:111:26:501:29:011:40:21----------
Post SV Dresden25:504:372:197:2511:395:366:0410:136:286:392:1111:20
----------