KM - Nacht - OLSo 04.03.2018 17:42
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D16 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
16Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld18:56
 
 
 
D18 (2)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
17Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld37:43
233Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz52:42
 
 
 
D19AK (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
14Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig27:56
 
 
 
DE (2)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
139Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden50:58
262Ronja Fell93Berliner TSC59:17
 
 
 
H12 (4)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
114Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden21:34
213Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden28:38
312Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden29:21
415Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden30:18
 
 
 
H14 (1)2,1 km 40 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
19Weihang Huang04Berliner Turnerschaft21:44
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
129Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:37
231Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz37:24
332Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz1:11:20
 
 
 
H18 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
137Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden54:46
 
 
 
H21AK (1)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
119Carl W. Distler76Berliner TSC36:21
 
 
 
H35 (2)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
118Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC1:16:45
 
11Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner TurnerschaftAufg
 
 
 
H40 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Jens Seidel76USG ChemnitzAufg
 
 
 
H45 (1)4,2 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
130Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:32:02
 
 
 
H50 (7)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
135Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz34:11
244Mayk Wendisch66USV TU Dresden45:34
35Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig46:33
42Gerd Böhme64USG Chemnitz46:44
545Rico Müller64USV TU Dresden46:54
646Tobias Wolf65USV Jena48:51
 
20Matthias Kahlert68Berliner TSCAufg
 
 
 
H55 (2)3,6 km 110 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
13Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz42:37
216Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden1:15:06
 
 
 
H70 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
127Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben1:00:28
 
 
 
H75 (1)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
28Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-MarathonFehlst
 
 
 
HE (10)5,6 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
117Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC41:43
240Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden46:23
322Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden49:03
442Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden55:15
568Patricia NiekeUSV TU Dresden57:26
68Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld57:27
741Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden58:15
838Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden59:48
980Justus Richter91USG Chemnitz1:18:53
 
23Jens Patommel77Post SV DresdenFehlst