KM - Mittel - OLSo 04.03.2018 17:36
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (1)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(51)3(52)4(53)5(54)6(55)7(56)8(100)Ziel
 
AK71Tina Rickmeyer1:00:316:2615:4621:0636:5843:2546:5554:5959:481:00:31
USV TU Dresden6:269:205:2015:526:273:308:044:490:43
 
 
 
D12 (1)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(51)3(52)4(53)5(54)6(55)7(56)8(100)Ziel
 
166Anna Holfeld18:522:454:566:0812:4914:2415:2817:2218:3718:52
USV TU Dresden2:452:111:126:411:351:041:541:150:15
 
 
 
D14 (4)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
169Gesine Rimpel26:572:313:368:3910:5816:3020:4923:0726:0126:4626:57
USV TU Dresden2:311:055:032:195:324:192:182:540:450:11
270Liv Grete Olsen37:393:134:2710:5215:5826:0329:4733:5436:3437:2637:39
USV TU Dresden3:131:146:255:0610:053:444:072:400:520:13
31Anne Hockeborn41:414:315:3813:2518:3226:2735:3337:5940:3741:2741:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:311:077:475:077:559:062:262:380:500:14
468Franka Klein48:344:025:5014:5318:3034:0941:0643:4847:1648:1948:34
USV TU Dresden4:021:489:033:3715:396:572:423:281:030:15
 
 
 
D16 (3)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
119Luise Steinert28:302:483:5210:5013:1319:0423:0325:0827:3728:1528:30
SV Lengefeld2:481:046:582:235:513:592:052:290:380:15
274Elsa Marie Barthel32:173:494:5714:5717:1522:5926:5428:5831:2132:0332:17
USV TU Dresden3:491:0810:002:185:443:552:042:230:420:14
3122Hanne Kaufmann33:382:394:0711:4314:3522:3426:5529:1932:2133:2033:38
USV TU Dresden2:391:287:362:527:594:212:243:020:590:18
 
 
 
D18 (2)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(41)3(40)4(63)5(61)6(60)7(58)8(39)9(32)10(31)11(65)12(43)13(44)14(45)
15(100)Ziel
 
161Felicitas Vogt49:252:594:527:399:5215:5018:3623:1924:4231:3533:0837:1644:0847:4048:26
OL Görlitz2:591:532:472:135:582:464:431:236:531:334:086:523:320:46
49:1249:25
0:460:13
237Katharina Musch57:454:406:3210:1013:5116:4820:0423:4824:4438:4240:2544:5451:0956:0156:52
Post SV Dresden4:401:523:383:412:573:163:440:5613:581:434:296:154:520:51
57:3257:45
0:400:13
 
 
 
D19AK (3)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
148Kati Tschischkale27:452:563:569:2011:3616:4821:1623:3826:3627:3027:45
OLV Potsdam2:561:005:242:165:124:282:222:580:540:15
2100Jana Kromer35:473:1511:0117:2319:3724:5229:2731:4234:3735:3235:47
OLV Potsdam3:157:466:222:145:154:352:152:550:550:15
32Anne Wiedenfeld40:003:265:0113:5317:1025:2332:0834:5538:2939:4340:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:261:358:523:178:136:452:473:341:140:17
 
 
 
D35 (2)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(41)3(40)4(63)5(61)6(60)7(58)8(39)9(32)10(31)11(65)12(43)13(44)14(45)
15(100)Ziel
 
188Christina Holfeld40:522:474:247:189:3311:5614:0117:2718:2524:0725:3229:1235:2938:4039:54
USV TU Dresden2:471:372:542:152:232:053:260:585:421:253:406:173:111:14
40:3740:52
0:430:15
215Cathleen Herrmann59:293:095:059:1912:2017:3020:1824:5926:1135:3336:5443:1252:4257:3358:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:091:564:143:015:102:484:411:129:221:216:189:304:510:52
59:1159:29
0:460:18
 
 
 
D40 (2)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(41)3(40)4(63)5(61)6(60)7(58)8(39)9(32)10(31)11(65)12(43)13(44)14(45)
15(100)Ziel
 
189Katrin Taubeneck1:26:484:298:2312:4019:3824:2831:0940:3142:201:01:411:03:171:08:431:18:141:23:381:25:01
USV TU Dresden4:293:544:176:584:506:419:221:4919:211:365:269:315:241:23
1:26:201:26:48
1:190:28
 
90Dana KleinFehlst3:215:169:4512:2417:1819:4123:29-----30:4632:2837:2343:4447:3949:04
USV TU Dresden3:211:554:292:394:542:233:487:171:424:556:213:551:25
49:4450:01
0:400:17
 
 
 
D45 (4)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(41)3(40)4(63)5(61)6(60)7(58)8(39)9(32)10(31)11(65)12(43)13(44)14(45)
15(100)Ziel
 
140Wiebke Sihver39:322:314:036:549:0514:5016:2519:1820:1926:2427:1429:4634:1937:3938:37
Post SV Dresden2:311:322:512:115:451:352:531:016:050:502:324:333:200:58
39:1739:32
0:400:15
24Angelina Kuleva41:063:155:408:3910:5813:2915:3619:1320:1725:1626:3929:5735:3839:2540:08
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:152:252:592:192:312:073:371:044:591:233:185:413:470:43
40:5041:06
0:420:16
316Sylvia Thomas53:114:156:1610:3613:2516:1319:4923:4125:0532:0633:5139:2346:4051:0752:07
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:152:014:202:492:483:363:521:247:011:455:327:174:271:00
52:5453:11
0:470:17
445Alexandra Musch1:12:246:2210:2718:1024:1827:4931:3536:5041:2249:1451:0257:011:05:301:09:411:11:22
OL Team Pulsnitz6:224:057:436:083:313:465:154:327:521:485:598:294:111:41
1:12:091:12:24
0:470:15
 
 
 
D50 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
1113Kerstin Hellmann24:241:332:568:0311:1115:5219:2422:2623:1624:0724:2418:37
USV TU Dresden1:331:235:073:084:413:323:020:500:510:17*55
 
 
 
D55 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
17Ute Wiedenfeld31:532:565:0811:1216:2421:1025:0429:1030:4531:3731:53
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:562:126:045:124:463:544:061:350:520:16
 
 
 
D65 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
144Helga Lucke37:383:336:4413:4518:1124:5329:0034:0835:5037:1437:38
Post SV Dresden3:333:117:014:266:424:075:081:421:240:24
 
 
 
DE (4)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(62)3(40)4(60)5(58)6(33)7(32)8(64)9(42)10(55)11(57)12(100)Ziel
 
179Corinna Nieke38:404:086:1312:0414:4817:3723:0324:5529:2532:5234:4037:1938:2438:40
USV TU Dresden4:082:055:512:442:495:261:524:303:271:482:391:050:16
2119Ronja Fell43:234:376:5312:4615:2919:1225:5228:1833:3037:4739:3942:1343:0743:23
Berliner TSC4:372:165:532:433:436:402:265:124:171:522:340:540:16
320Hannah Hänsel46:514:075:5610:5313:1716:1129:4031:1536:4441:3043:3345:5146:3746:51
SV Lengefeld4:071:494:572:242:5413:291:355:294:462:032:180:460:14
417Lena Höhne58:076:0310:3118:4022:0426:4235:0437:2545:0851:0653:3356:5057:5158:07
SG LVB Leipzig6:034:288:093:244:388:222:217:435:582:273:171:010:16
 
 
 
H10 (4)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(51)3(52)4(53)5(54)6(55)7(56)8(100)Ziel
 
1120Karl Rudolf Jobke25:193:436:168:3016:2018:2920:1923:2525:0425:19
USV TU Dresden3:432:332:147:502:091:503:061:390:15
250Felix Höbig38:385:5913:4321:1829:0231:2833:2436:5838:2238:38
SV Bad Düben5:597:447:357:442:261:563:341:240:16
 
65Raphael KunckelFehlst10:1112:5614:4029:0030:3231:5834:40-----36:01
USV TU Dresden10:112:451:4414:201:321:262:421:21
AK51Fietje Derksen33:355:4010:0413:0221:1424:3126:2130:5433:1633:35
SV Bad Düben5:404:242:588:123:171:504:332:220:19
 
 
 
H12 (7)1,8 km 55 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(51)3(52)4(53)5(54)6(55)7(56)8(100)Ziel
 
172Vincent Kunckel13:011:242:453:467:449:049:4211:3512:4613:01
USV TU Dresden1:241:211:013:581:200:381:531:110:15
229Loic Dequiedt15:471:593:314:4510:1311:3812:2914:2115:3215:47
ESV Dresden1:591:321:145:281:250:511:521:110:15
327Raphael Heidner18:115:186:597:5212:1713:5814:4016:4017:5518:11
ESV Dresden5:181:410:534:251:410:422:001:150:16
4101Gustav Peschka18:313:024:526:1412:0513:4614:2416:5018:1318:31
OL - Bad Schandau3:021:501:225:511:410:382:261:230:18
573Jonas Kögler22:007:289:0410:2016:1117:4518:3120:3221:4522:00
USV TU Dresden7:281:361:165:511:340:462:011:130:15
630Marcus Reichel22:444:127:269:2316:4318:2319:0921:1722:3022:44
ESV Dresden4:123:141:577:201:400:462:081:130:14
728Thomas Lucassen30:1613:3016:0817:4923:5925:5126:4828:4230:0030:16
ESV Dresden13:302:381:416:101:520:571:541:180:16
 
 
 
H14 (3)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
167Marek Siegert27:272:423:4610:3913:0118:1021:5823:4926:2327:1327:27
USV TU Dresden2:421:046:532:225:093:481:512:340:500:14
224Weihang Huang31:474:445:4310:4113:0122:1226:3628:3230:4831:3331:47
Berliner Turnerschaft4:440:594:582:209:114:241:562:160:450:14
3102Jonathan Bähr1:03:384:095:3634:2837:2447:0654:3458:331:02:231:03:221:03:38
OL - Bad Schandau4:091:2728:522:569:427:283:593:500:590:16
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
157Henrik Rudert23:592:383:349:0911:2616:0119:1820:5423:0723:4723:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:380:565:352:174:353:171:362:130:400:12
259Malte Borrmann28:122:163:169:3611:5119:0822:3524:3727:0527:5628:12
OL Görlitz2:161:006:202:157:173:272:022:280:510:16
360Lukas Neuwinger31:532:243:2212:2414:1923:2326:5928:5431:0131:3831:53
OL Görlitz2:240:589:021:559:043:361:552:070:370:15
 
 
 
H18 (3)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(46)9(47)10(48)11(38)12(58)13(60)14(40)
15(41)16(42)17(49)18(43)19(44)20(45)21(100)Ziel
 
175Konstantin Kunckel49:454:064:505:288:1010:4915:0717:2019:5923:3325:1527:1929:5833:0034:49
USV TU Dresden4:060:440:382:422:394:182:132:393:341:422:042:393:021:49
36:3940:4942:3346:0548:2149:0349:3349:45
1:504:101:443:322:160:420:300:12
276Anton Holfeld58:045:447:318:1912:0614:5919:5723:3726:5230:4632:3434:5338:3141:2644:02
USV TU Dresden5:441:470:483:472:534:583:403:153:541:482:193:382:552:36
45:5450:3352:4353:5156:4557:2257:5358:04
1:524:392:101:082:540:370:310:11
377Marek Klein1:18:327:278:5810:0516:2520:0025:1928:3232:1438:4440:3344:3250:5455:1157:52
USV TU Dresden7:271:311:076:203:355:193:133:426:301:493:596:224:172:41
1:01:441:08:051:10:431:13:441:16:501:17:361:18:171:18:32
3:526:212:383:013:060:460:410:15
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(46)9(47)10(48)11(38)12(58)13(60)14(40)
15(41)16(42)17(49)18(43)19(44)20(45)21(100)Ziel
 
178Cedrik Klein1:00:205:237:128:0411:1214:0923:4525:5829:1333:3034:5336:4839:5142:3244:26
USV TU Dresden5:231:490:523:082:579:362:133:154:171:231:553:032:411:54
46:5051:2254:1656:2258:5159:361:00:081:00:20
2:244:322:542:062:290:450:320:12
 
 
 
H21AK (2)3,2 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(52)3(61)4(60)5(62)6(53)7(55)8(57)9(100)Ziel
 
133Carl W. Distler23:362:253:218:089:4714:3218:1120:0522:2923:1923:36
Berliner TSC2:250:564:471:394:453:391:542:240:500:17
214Sebastian Dethloff34:093:434:5512:1115:0721:2426:3028:5633:1233:5734:09
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:431:127:162:566:175:062:264:160:450:12
 
 
 
H35 (2)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(62)2(40)3(63)4(61)5(48)6(38)7(59)8(33)9(31)10(42)11(55)12(44)13(100)Ziel
 
134Tobias Schwartz47:197:3512:1113:5317:4925:4027:5630:0836:1238:0442:4544:3646:1547:0847:19
Berliner TSC7:354:361:423:567:512:162:126:041:524:411:511:390:530:11
226Leopold Kühschelm1:23:3225:5831:2134:0238:5147:0650:1052:491:02:221:06:191:14:591:19:221:21:301:23:191:23:32
Berliner Turnerschaft25:585:232:414:498:153:042:399:333:578:404:232:081:490:13
 
 
 
H40 (1)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(62)2(40)3(63)4(61)5(48)6(38)7(59)8(33)9(31)10(42)11(55)12(44)13(100)Ziel
 
111Jens Seidel1:10:418:5415:0518:0620:4433:3236:3844:3253:1858:091:04:331:06:361:08:501:10:271:10:41
USG Chemnitz8:546:113:012:3812:483:067:548:464:516:242:032:141:370:14
 
 
 
H45 (9)4,6 km 180 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(62)2(40)3(63)4(61)5(48)6(38)7(59)8(33)9(31)10(42)11(55)12(44)13(100)Ziel
 
155Andreas Spengler38:254:188:4610:2111:5417:1318:5420:5526:4028:4033:1835:0037:0238:1038:25
ESV Lok Dessau4:184:281:351:335:191:412:015:452:004:381:422:021:080:15
263Jörg Eppendorfer41:245:2610:1512:0413:5019:3521:4923:5429:5732:0436:4238:1039:5741:0941:24
OL Görlitz5:264:491:491:465:452:142:056:032:074:381:281:471:120:15
391Sven Klose45:359:0013:4215:2417:0922:3824:4927:1333:4536:1640:4742:1844:0845:2245:35
USV TU Dresden9:004:421:421:455:292:112:246:322:314:311:311:501:140:13
458Andreas Rudert54:065:0510:2612:5415:2722:0026:2529:4439:3942:1248:1850:0852:2353:5254:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:055:212:282:336:334:253:199:552:336:061:502:151:290:14
549André Plötz55:506:1911:4313:5816:0527:3130:1932:5140:4543:4749:4151:4954:1455:3555:50
OLV Potsdam6:195:242:152:0711:262:482:327:543:025:542:082:251:210:15
65Gerd Zimmermann57:195:0310:2112:1519:4230:3133:1335:2943:4245:5251:2253:1755:4257:0157:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:035:181:547:2710:492:422:168:132:105:301:552:251:190:18
762Sven Borrmann58:465:5113:0115:2519:1627:3231:0934:3743:0946:0352:4654:4957:1058:3158:46
OL Görlitz5:517:102:243:518:163:373:288:322:546:432:032:211:210:15
898Heiko Lückmann1:15:417:2314:5118:0320:5330:4536:5040:2751:4455:211:04:531:10:231:13:231:15:151:15:41
SV Sedlitz BW 907:237:283:122:509:526:053:3711:173:379:325:303:001:520:26
992Stephan Kunckel1:29:1325:4932:3837:0240:1748:1052:3056:471:12:571:16:181:23:131:25:251:27:391:28:581:29:13
USV TU Dresden25:496:494:243:157:534:204:1716:103:216:552:122:141:190:15
 
 
 
H50 (10)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(62)3(40)4(60)5(58)6(33)7(32)8(64)9(42)10(55)11(57)12(100)Ziel
 
195Alexander Lubs32:202:444:239:3111:4614:0118:5620:2924:2627:0728:5031:1132:0332:20
USV TU Dresden2:441:395:082:152:154:551:333:572:411:432:210:520:17
222Kay Cruse38:074:005:5711:0813:3616:3421:4823:4228:4832:0434:0536:4037:5038:07
SV Robotron Dresden4:001:575:112:282:585:141:545:063:162:012:351:100:17
393Hagen Nieke38:383:365:2911:3314:0216:5124:3825:5030:1933:4435:2237:4038:2438:38
USV TU Dresden3:361:536:042:292:497:471:124:293:251:382:180:440:14
418Holger Ehms39:523:525:4911:4714:3518:1623:2224:4029:4633:2536:1038:4339:3539:52
SG LVB Leipzig3:521:575:582:483:415:061:185:063:392:452:330:520:17
5137Kay-Uwe Kaufmann41:353:427:2013:3316:3219:3725:2626:5531:3535:2937:4040:2641:2041:35
USV TU Dresden3:423:386:132:593:055:491:294:403:542:112:460:540:15
612Gerd Böhme43:404:076:1312:3315:4319:1325:3927:3732:4837:1339:1742:1443:2143:40
USG Chemnitz4:072:066:203:103:306:261:585:114:252:042:571:070:19
76Sven Hockeborn45:304:306:3313:5816:5220:0027:3429:2134:2538:4941:4244:1645:1145:30
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:302:037:252:543:087:341:475:044:242:532:340:550:19
841Thomas Rothkegel47:505:267:4514:1617:3120:4229:5631:3936:4340:5543:2246:2347:3347:50
Post SV Dresden5:262:196:313:153:119:141:435:044:122:273:011:100:17
996Rico Müller54:163:576:2013:2723:0226:2633:0336:0244:0448:0950:2553:1154:0154:16
USV TU Dresden3:572:237:079:353:246:372:598:024:052:162:460:500:15
1035Matthias Kahlert1:33:246:4712:4227:1431:5937:5146:3849:4658:511:24:571:27:271:31:441:32:551:33:24
Berliner TSC6:475:5514:324:455:528:473:089:0526:062:304:171:110:29
 
 
 
H55 (4)4,0 km 165 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(62)3(40)4(60)5(58)6(33)7(32)8(64)9(42)10(55)11(57)12(100)Ziel
 
18Frank Wiedenfeld44:314:587:1213:2116:3719:5825:5527:4134:3438:4440:4543:2844:1544:31
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:582:146:093:163:215:571:466:534:102:012:430:470:16
231Peter Schmidt50:494:487:2014:2118:1122:0429:4831:4138:1443:2645:4349:1550:2650:49
ESV Dresden4:482:327:013:503:537:441:536:335:122:173:321:110:23
313Peter Richling51:184:376:3413:5121:4026:0031:2535:3140:5845:3847:4050:0551:0651:18
USG Chemnitz4:371:577:177:494:205:254:065:274:402:022:251:010:12
34:06
*31
446Uwe Zellerhoff1:22:169:0111:2219:3431:1838:2053:0654:351:06:251:15:271:18:031:21:041:21:581:22:16
OL Team Pulsnitz9:012:218:1211:447:0214:461:2911:509:022:363:010:540:18
 
 
 
H60 (3)3,7 km 135 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(41)3(40)4(63)5(61)6(60)7(58)8(39)9(32)10(31)11(65)12(43)13(44)14(45)
15(100)Ziel
 
197Michael Möser42:212:494:137:249:3211:5614:4118:0019:0625:3226:5530:3436:5340:2641:20
USV TU Dresden2:491:243:112:082:242:453:191:066:261:233:396:193:330:54
42:0442:21
0:440:17
29Helmut Härtelt49:253:105:3615:2017:2121:0723:4527:4328:4233:4935:2038:3444:1047:2748:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:102:269:442:013:462:383:580:595:071:313:145:363:170:55
49:0849:25
0:460:17
342Dietmar Fuchs50:272:373:497:309:3311:3421:1124:0425:0435:5337:0539:5245:0948:3949:25
Post SV Dresden2:371:123:412:032:019:372:531:0010:491:122:475:173:300:46
50:0850:27
0:430:19
 
 
 
H65 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
147Wilfried Jordan1:01:3518:2727:3136:3340:0748:2952:0856:011:00:201:01:151:01:3557:18
OL Team Pulsnitz18:279:049:023:348:223:393:534:190:550:20*57
 
 
 
H70 (2)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
153Wilmar Kern25:142:094:088:1810:5315:5618:4022:2124:0324:5425:14
SV Bad Düben2:091:594:102:355:032:443:411:420:510:20
256Hans Güth34:184:326:3112:2620:0425:0527:5631:3433:0733:5934:18
ESV Lok Dessau4:321:595:557:385:012:513:381:330:520:19
 
 
 
H75 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
154Werner George Klawun Kendray22:492:253:497:3910:3314:3717:0420:3221:4422:2722:49
Sachsen-Marathon2:251:243:502:544:042:273:281:120:430:22
 
 
 
H80 (1)1,7 km 100 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(64)3(62)4(65)5(49)6(54)7(44)8(45)9(100)Ziel
 
1138Peter Lückmann43:574:117:0614:5718:5628:3434:1940:2042:0443:2843:57
SV Sedlitz BW 904:112:557:513:599:385:456:011:441:240:29
 
 
 
HE (15)5,4 km 210 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(46)9(47)10(48)11(38)12(58)13(60)14(40)
15(41)16(42)17(49)18(43)19(44)20(45)21(100)Ziel
 
138Matthias Kretzschmar41:354:325:556:278:5911:1513:5816:1218:2221:1522:3124:0926:3928:4730:10
Post SV Dresden4:321:230:322:322:162:432:142:102:531:161:382:302:081:23
31:4235:1636:3737:4740:1640:5541:2241:35
1:323:341:211:102:290:390:270:13
210Robert Dittmann42:314:435:346:129:0811:3813:5315:3118:0320:5522:1523:5226:2328:4130:23
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:430:510:382:562:302:151:382:322:521:201:372:312:181:42
32:1236:0037:3338:4041:1741:4842:1942:31
1:493:481:331:072:370:310:310:12
332Marvin Goericke44:144:064:485:227:4510:0113:1114:4519:1723:0424:1025:5528:0730:5932:33
Berliner TSC4:060:420:342:232:163:101:344:323:471:061:452:122:521:34
34:3737:5939:4840:5043:0443:3244:0044:14
2:043:221:491:022:140:280:280:14
483Karsten Leideck47:235:446:457:2510:2712:5416:2518:0721:2624:4726:3528:1531:0033:2335:03
USV TU Dresden5:441:010:403:022:273:311:423:193:211:481:402:452:231:40
36:4240:1542:3243:3346:0646:3947:1047:23
1:393:332:171:012:330:330:310:13
581Michael Löhning48:544:565:476:329:3112:1015:4717:4921:3725:0826:2928:2431:2333:5735:48
USV TU Dresden4:560:510:452:592:393:372:023:483:311:211:552:592:341:51
37:3741:4143:1044:4347:3348:0648:4048:54
1:494:041:291:332:500:330:340:14
621Dennis Bräuer51:015:016:177:0310:3913:1417:0718:5121:5325:3727:0729:2232:4836:0337:57
SV Lengefeld5:011:160:463:362:353:531:443:023:441:302:153:263:151:54
40:1644:1746:0347:1949:4350:1550:4751:01
2:194:011:461:162:240:320:320:14
782Anatoly Zelenin51:565:326:227:0910:1612:5117:0624:3226:5429:4031:1632:5235:5238:1239:56
USV TU Dresden5:320:500:473:072:354:157:262:222:461:361:363:002:201:44
41:3545:2147:0648:2250:4951:2051:4551:56
1:393:461:451:162:270:310:250:11
8139Patricia Nieke53:015:086:086:5610:4013:3617:2220:2822:4726:3628:1030:1433:2836:3038:41
USV TU Dresden5:081:000:483:442:563:463:062:193:491:342:043:143:022:11
40:5345:2146:5248:2451:2752:1552:4953:01
2:124:281:311:323:030:480:340:12
986Sebastian Knitsch56:185:537:017:4811:4014:5118:5521:4124:2628:2630:1032:3036:1139:1241:18
USV TU Dresden5:531:080:473:523:114:042:462:454:001:442:203:413:012:06
43:0748:0750:1551:3954:4755:2656:0356:18
1:495:002:081:243:080:390:370:15
10103Justus Richter1:01:196:067:508:4012:3615:5320:1923:1726:1431:0532:5035:0038:4442:0145:02
USG Chemnitz6:061:440:503:563:174:262:582:574:511:452:103:443:173:01
47:3152:5054:4556:2959:561:00:371:01:071:01:19
2:295:191:551:443:270:410:300:12
1185Friedmar Richter1:02:216:319:1810:0913:5720:1323:4526:2530:1233:5935:2037:2140:2544:1248:32
USV TU Dresden6:312:470:513:486:163:322:403:473:471:212:013:043:474:20
50:4255:2156:5258:131:00:501:01:341:02:071:02:21
2:104:391:311:212:370:440:330:14
1239Jens Patommel1:11:547:158:3211:2415:4018:5824:1027:0032:5137:4839:4342:2247:2452:2455:04
Post SV Dresden7:151:172:524:163:185:122:505:514:571:552:395:025:002:40
58:341:03:391:06:011:07:381:10:241:11:111:11:441:11:54
3:305:052:221:372:460:470:330:10
1387Arnd Strobel1:35:2913:2414:4616:0522:2129:2234:2438:0341:0648:3254:2956:521:03:291:09:341:14:40
USV TU Dresden13:241:221:196:167:015:023:393:037:265:572:236:376:055:06
1:18:441:25:181:27:421:29:461:33:401:34:451:35:151:35:29
4:046:342:242:043:541:050:300:14
1484Joachim Strobel2:06:4215:4318:1219:5927:5933:1348:1853:5458:281:07:521:11:551:17:591:25:081:30:241:34:46
USV TU Dresden15:432:291:478:005:1415:055:364:349:244:036:047:095:164:22
1:40:311:50:551:54:421:59:042:03:512:05:262:06:242:06:42
5:4510:243:474:224:471:350:580:18
 
80Andreas LenkAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
USV TU Dresden
-----------------------------------