KM - Lang - OLSo 04.03.2018 17:24
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (1)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(32)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
AK108Tina Rickmeyer1:21:1410:0214:2417:1327:0240:191:02:161:15:351:20:221:21:14
USV TU Dresden10:024:222:499:4913:1721:5713:194:470:52
 
 
 
D12 (2)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(32)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
1102Anna Holfeld19:011:412:363:255:548:3214:2017:2318:4519:01
USV TU Dresden1:410:550:492:292:385:483:031:220:16
2101Finja Helling24:161:473:294:086:4311:3417:3822:3123:5624:16
USV TU Dresden1:471:420:392:354:516:044:531:250:20
 
 
 
D14 (4)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(59)2(40)3(51)4(62)5(53)6(36)7(55)8(37)9(64)10(100)Ziel
 
1107Liv Grete Olsen25:483:085:0010:3615:1918:4820:4622:0023:5624:5025:3025:48
USV TU Dresden3:081:525:364:433:291:581:141:560:540:400:18
2106Gesine Rimpel26:532:004:1410:0415:2719:4321:5523:0925:1326:0726:4026:53
USV TU Dresden2:002:145:505:234:162:121:142:040:540:330:13
3105Franka Klein34:452:325:1412:3021:1226:0728:3530:1132:3033:3434:2934:45
USV TU Dresden2:322:427:168:424:552:281:362:191:040:550:16
 
AK155Sonja Weidig1:24:246:4410:3728:2347:361:03:351:08:401:16:171:21:281:23:051:24:081:24:24
USV Jena6:443:5317:4619:1315:595:057:375:111:371:030:16
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(59)2(40)3(51)4(62)5(53)6(36)7(55)8(37)9(64)10(100)Ziel
 
134Luise Steinert21:581:383:158:1312:1415:1817:1618:2920:1621:0621:4221:58
SV Lengefeld1:381:374:584:013:041:581:131:470:500:360:16
2111Josephine Müller25:342:023:568:4915:2619:0820:4722:0423:5224:3825:1925:34
USV TU Dresden2:021:544:536:373:421:391:171:480:460:410:15
31Swenja Sickert27:312:134:089:5514:5019:2121:4823:3425:2626:2427:1327:31
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:131:555:474:554:312:271:461:520:580:490:18
4112Elsa Marie Barthel29:553:074:449:2813:3717:3524:1526:4328:1429:0429:3929:55
USV TU Dresden3:071:374:444:093:586:402:281:310:500:350:16
 
 
 
D18 (2)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(45)3(61)4(43)5(65)6(51)7(62)8(63)9(55)10(64)11(100)Ziel
 
195Felicitas Vogt44:212:5810:3912:5117:4424:2227:1032:0437:0040:2243:2044:0644:21
OL Görlitz2:587:412:124:536:382:484:544:563:222:580:460:15
263Katharina Musch51:012:4513:1316:4121:4230:4133:4638:5844:0846:3949:5050:4451:01
Post SV Dresden2:4510:283:285:018:593:055:125:102:313:110:540:17
 
 
 
D19AK (2)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(59)2(40)3(51)4(62)5(53)6(36)7(55)8(37)9(64)10(100)Ziel
 
137Maria Hinkel33:082:244:5712:0118:1024:0226:3028:2631:0332:0532:5233:0825:27
SV Robotron Dresden2:242:337:046:095:522:281:562:371:020:470:16*63
24Anne Wiedenfeld49:583:396:5518:3829:0737:1240:5443:2346:3748:1149:2849:58
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:393:1611:4310:298:053:422:293:141:341:170:30
 
 
 
D40 (4)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(45)3(61)4(43)5(65)6(51)7(62)8(63)9(55)10(64)11(100)Ziel
 
1131Susanne Löhning45:562:1910:5713:3519:3726:4429:1533:5839:3241:2444:4445:3445:56
USV TU Dresden2:198:382:386:027:072:314:435:341:523:200:500:22
274Ruta Weinert46:032:189:5212:3418:5526:4329:1135:1739:4341:4844:5345:4546:03
Post SV Dresden2:187:342:426:217:482:286:064:262:053:050:520:18
372Kerstin Saupe47:002:4311:0013:3519:3927:1429:3935:1239:4142:0045:2046:3347:00
Post SV Dresden2:438:172:356:047:352:255:334:292:193:201:130:27
496Cornelia Herrmann59:073:3313:2818:0925:3534:0536:3147:0552:2354:2857:4358:4959:07
OL Görlitz3:339:554:417:268:302:2610:345:182:053:151:060:18
 
 
 
D45 (9)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(45)3(61)4(43)5(65)6(51)7(62)8(63)9(55)10(64)11(100)Ziel
 
1150Cornelia Eckardt40:052:179:1911:3816:4123:1125:0429:4334:1635:5438:5039:4440:05
USV TU Dresden2:177:022:195:036:301:534:394:331:382:560:540:21
26Angelina Kuleva40:502:249:1311:1916:5823:5625:5430:3335:0236:5539:3840:3240:50
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:246:492:065:396:581:584:394:291:532:430:540:18
3132Christina Holfeld44:562:1511:5314:1721:2928:0330:1335:0039:4041:1143:5544:3944:56
USV TU Dresden2:159:382:247:126:342:104:474:401:312:440:440:17
4133Claudia Helling46:482:159:2111:5118:0328:2530:4135:4140:2342:1745:3046:2746:48
USV TU Dresden2:157:062:306:1210:222:165:004:421:543:130:570:21
580Alexandra Musch51:422:4612:3516:2722:5731:3634:4140:0745:3447:3750:4351:2651:42
OL Team Pulsnitz2:469:493:526:308:393:055:265:272:033:060:430:16
628Sylvia Thomas52:072:5812:2315:1521:4830:2333:2239:0644:4147:0550:3751:4752:07
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:589:252:526:338:352:595:445:352:243:321:100:20
727Diana Junghanß52:282:3911:5614:4521:1630:1933:2038:3545:1447:2751:0152:0552:28
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:399:172:496:319:033:015:156:392:133:341:040:23
8134Dana Klein54:142:2710:1814:0422:2732:2435:2442:5448:0150:0953:0653:5454:14
USV TU Dresden2:277:513:468:239:573:007:305:072:082:570:480:20
95Katrin Scheuermann1:02:102:189:1322:5032:2438:5942:4749:4454:1458:301:01:121:01:541:02:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:186:5513:379:346:353:486:574:304:162:420:420:16
 
 
 
D50 (7)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
1166Kerstin Hellmann27:011:492:323:565:5311:0315:2518:3720:3822:3424:4825:4926:4127:01
USV TU Dresden1:490:431:241:575:104:223:122:011:562:141:010:520:20
240Sabine Juckelandt29:101:582:403:565:5311:2216:3820:5022:5924:5626:5827:5428:5029:10
SV Robotron Dresden1:580:421:161:575:295:164:122:091:572:020:560:560:20
376Anke Müller33:192:163:224:427:0712:5920:0624:4226:5728:4431:1032:0933:0033:19
Post SV Dresden2:161:061:202:255:527:074:362:151:472:260:590:510:19
438Silke Ansorge37:082:053:124:597:5415:4821:4527:1329:5531:4834:2235:2836:4537:08
SV Robotron Dresden2:051:071:472:557:545:575:282:421:532:341:061:170:23
539Katja Hinkel37:412:032:584:416:5114:5220:2528:1131:1533:0335:1936:2337:2037:41
SV Robotron Dresden2:030:551:432:108:015:337:463:041:482:161:040:570:21
6136Astrid Müller-Wenzke45:512:203:148:1515:3323:5130:0535:1138:0640:5843:3044:3645:3545:51
USV TU Dresden2:200:545:017:188:186:145:062:552:522:321:060:590:16
775Catrin Nitsche48:322:033:104:4714:4422:5732:1636:3639:1743:3446:0447:0948:1048:32
Post SV Dresden2:031:071:379:578:139:194:202:414:172:301:051:010:22
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
1143Heike Leideck31:152:013:124:346:4012:3718:2122:4424:5226:3628:5829:5630:5731:15
USV TU Dresden2:011:111:222:065:575:444:232:081:442:220:581:010:18
211Ute Schmidt35:411:533:214:436:5512:5419:3325:5128:2730:2833:0334:0635:1935:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:531:281:222:125:596:396:182:362:012:351:031:130:22
3142Birgit Buhler36:562:093:154:579:0615:5121:3727:1230:0832:0034:3935:4336:3836:56
USV TU Dresden2:091:061:424:096:455:465:352:561:522:391:040:550:18
412Ute Wiedenfeld46:062:153:365:318:2515:3227:3135:5038:2040:5143:2244:3345:4646:06
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:151:211:552:547:0711:598:192:302:312:311:111:130:20
33:58
*63
513Katrin Krüger53:492:374:286:059:0018:3427:4944:1846:4448:4051:0752:1453:2553:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:371:511:372:559:349:1516:292:261:562:271:071:110:24
 
 
 
D60 (2)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
115Andrea Janus48:194:335:448:0611:0821:1929:2935:4339:0041:4344:5646:2647:4948:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:331:112:223:0210:118:106:143:172:433:131:301:230:30
2145Angelika Krüger1:35:173:214:5419:5124:0242:1454:411:15:541:21:581:25:101:30:301:32:331:34:341:35:17
USV TU Dresden3:211:3314:574:1118:1212:2721:136:043:125:202:032:010:43
 
 
 
D65 (2)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
1152Monika Weber54:413:064:227:1211:2320:1729:2835:4641:3848:1351:2852:4854:1454:41
Post SV Dresden3:061:162:504:118:549:116:185:526:353:151:201:260:27
 
79Helga LuckeFehlst4:125:449:5018:2229:38-----1:01:431:07:021:10:251:14:511:16:421:19:031:19:35
Post SV Dresden4:121:324:068:3211:1632:055:193:234:261:512:210:32
 
 
 
DE (6)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(59)3(60)4(61)5(46)6(42)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(62)12(63)13(55)14(37)
15(100)Ziel
 
164Dorothea Müller43:200:581:445:097:458:5112:4618:1719:5922:4430:4335:3039:0240:2841:58
Post SV Dresden0:580:463:252:361:063:555:311:422:457:594:473:321:261:30
43:0643:20
1:080:14
235Hannah Hänsel47:081:061:536:118:379:4913:2519:0521:0924:1334:0139:1442:3444:0245:41
SV Lengefeld1:060:474:182:261:123:365:402:043:049:485:133:201:281:39
46:5447:08
1:130:14
3148Franka Ender47:331:142:046:529:2711:0914:0820:3722:4225:4933:4738:0442:0644:1746:01
HSG Zittau1:140:504:482:351:422:596:292:053:077:584:174:022:111:44
47:1647:33
1:150:17
4172Ronja Fell56:331:152:106:559:5411:2815:0623:1025:3629:2840:0046:2250:4152:4354:50
Berliner TSC1:150:554:452:591:343:388:042:263:5210:326:224:192:022:07
56:1656:33
1:260:17
5120Corinna Nieke59:221:172:086:519:5011:3015:4623:5426:4530:5542:5447:5853:0755:1657:26
USV TU Dresden1:170:514:432:591:404:168:082:514:1011:595:045:092:092:10
59:0359:22
1:370:19
6183Lena Höhne1:22:451:393:1011:3520:1522:3929:1240:3944:1050:201:02:471:09:081:15:251:18:051:20:44
SG LVB Leipzig1:391:318:258:402:246:3311:273:316:1012:276:216:172:402:39
1:22:271:22:45
1:430:18
 
 
 
H10 (6)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(32)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
147Marcus Reichel28:387:419:2310:3512:5917:4523:3626:4828:2228:38
ESV Dresden7:411:421:122:244:465:513:121:340:16
2100Raphael Kunckel33:121:444:024:538:1316:1427:5131:3032:5433:12
USV TU Dresden1:442:180:513:208:0111:373:391:240:18
357Julius Lucke40:092:284:215:349:4016:3130:3638:1239:5340:09
Post SV Dresden2:281:531:134:066:5114:057:361:410:16
4156Matti Reißmann45:2010:1411:4214:0320:0826:1438:2243:1345:0545:20
Post SV Dresden10:141:282:216:056:0612:084:511:520:15
 
AK82Felix Höbig30:122:344:346:0810:2715:1423:5828:3529:5330:12
SV Bad Düben2:342:001:344:194:478:444:371:180:19
AK83Fietje Derksen45:243:035:218:2213:3419:5834:2842:5245:0645:24
SV Bad Düben3:032:183:015:126:2414:308:242:140:18
 
 
 
H12 (9)2,2 km 50 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(32)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(100)Ziel
 
150Loic Dequiedt18:421:382:243:226:039:0814:2617:0718:2718:42
ESV Dresden1:380:460:582:413:055:182:411:200:15
2109Vincent Kunckel18:581:372:213:235:247:4014:0817:1918:4218:58
USV TU Dresden1:370:441:022:012:166:283:111:230:16
348Raphael Heidner20:061:192:212:588:4810:5416:1218:4219:5220:06
ESV Dresden1:191:020:375:502:065:182:301:100:14
424Frederik Paul22:011:452:403:516:219:3816:0119:4321:4422:01
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:450:551:112:303:176:233:422:010:17
5110Jonas Kögler22:301:262:137:369:5613:1018:1120:5922:1522:30
USV TU Dresden1:260:475:232:203:145:012:481:160:15
661David Saupe23:491:462:344:126:379:2718:1622:0223:3223:49
Post SV Dresden1:460:481:382:252:508:493:461:300:17
762Jakob Drechsler26:391:422:383:318:1312:1619:5625:0526:2226:39
Post SV Dresden1:420:560:534:424:037:405:091:170:17
849Thomas Lucassen31:292:433:374:508:0417:2725:4729:3031:1231:29
ESV Dresden2:430:541:133:149:238:203:431:420:17
960Tim Weinert34:531:392:583:517:0416:5827:5433:1134:3734:53
Post SV Dresden1:391:190:533:139:5410:565:171:260:16
 
 
 
H14 (7)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(59)2(40)3(51)4(62)5(53)6(36)7(55)8(37)9(64)10(100)Ziel
 
1104Marek Siegert23:261:493:277:5913:5116:4818:2719:5521:4022:3223:1123:26
USV TU Dresden1:491:384:325:522:571:391:281:450:520:390:15
244Weihang Huang26:321:485:2610:2415:2019:2921:2223:2024:5725:4126:1726:32
Berliner Turnerschaft1:483:384:584:564:091:531:581:370:440:360:15
359Florian Weinert32:202:455:1812:0620:0123:3326:1628:2930:2131:1932:0432:2024:58
Post SV Dresden2:452:336:487:553:322:432:131:520:580:450:16*63
423Leopold Paul33:253:096:3715:2422:1925:1427:1729:2231:1332:1233:0233:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:093:288:476:552:552:032:051:510:590:500:23
5103Jakob Löhning39:442:5110:0117:5625:4931:5334:1536:0437:5338:4939:2439:44
USV TU Dresden2:517:107:557:536:042:221:491:490:560:350:20
 
58Moritz LuckeFehlst2:134:009:28-----25:1627:3929:3632:0833:1334:0834:3012:22
Post SV Dresden2:131:475:2815:482:231:572:321:050:550:22*56
AK84Johannes Kern40:064:266:1420:2627:5831:2834:2236:2438:1639:1039:5340:0633:36
SV Bad Düben4:261:4814:127:323:302:542:021:520:540:430:13*63
 
 
 
H16 (6)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(45)3(61)4(43)5(65)6(51)7(62)8(63)9(55)10(64)11(100)Ziel
 
1113Konstantin Kunckel27:341:215:387:0310:3115:5717:2920:5323:1724:4826:5327:2227:34
USV TU Dresden1:214:171:253:285:261:323:242:241:312:050:290:12
22Martin Scheuermann28:511:336:157:3913:2618:0019:2922:2825:1226:1328:0928:3828:51
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:334:421:245:474:341:292:592:441:011:560:290:13
393Malte Borrmann33:231:417:469:5114:3620:1522:0525:2928:4130:1732:4033:1133:23
OL Görlitz1:416:052:054:455:391:503:243:121:362:230:310:12
491Henrik Rudert35:232:067:519:1817:2122:3024:1627:5131:0432:3034:3835:0935:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:065:451:278:035:091:463:353:131:262:080:310:14
594Lukas Neuwinger49:181:5118:5521:3428:1034:2036:1040:4744:2446:1748:2649:0349:18
OL Görlitz1:5117:042:396:366:101:504:373:371:532:090:370:15
625Phillipp Schmidt1:16:332:0227:5430:3946:1455:5059:171:04:371:10:041:12:381:15:401:16:181:16:33
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:0225:522:4515:359:363:275:205:272:343:020:380:15
 
 
 
H18 (4)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(47)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(51)
15(56)16(57)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(64)22(100)Ziel
 
13Erik Scheuermann1:00:521:231:524:3012:0514:0317:4419:0023:2826:0533:4635:1737:4939:2844:44
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:230:292:387:351:583:411:164:282:377:411:312:321:395:16
46:1150:2652:1254:5456:2757:551:00:051:00:391:00:52
1:274:151:462:421:331:282:100:340:13
2115Anton Holfeld1:17:312:503:325:5715:5218:1527:1029:3734:3837:3944:5947:0549:5752:001:00:54
USV TU Dresden2:500:422:259:552:238:552:275:013:017:202:062:522:038:54
1:02:391:06:091:08:081:11:041:12:511:14:041:16:471:17:181:17:31
1:453:301:592:561:471:132:430:310:13
3114Paul Hempel1:24:411:372:114:5018:0419:5524:1728:4034:5738:2948:0350:4154:1657:011:05:18
USV TU Dresden1:370:342:3913:141:514:224:236:173:329:342:383:352:458:17
1:07:021:11:391:14:021:17:441:19:561:21:261:23:521:24:291:24:41
1:444:372:233:422:121:302:260:370:12
 
116Marek KleinFehlst----------8:4619:4222:3529:5831:5938:4442:5454:1557:151:01:211:03:581:12:16
USV TU Dresden8:4610:562:537:232:016:454:1011:213:004:062:378:18
1:14:401:20:031:22:541:29:161:31:491:33:501:36:331:37:181:37:381:026:27
2:245:232:516:222:332:012:430:450:20*58*59
 
 
 
H20 (1)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(47)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(51)
15(56)16(57)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(64)22(100)Ziel
 
1119Arnd Strobel2:00:141:512:527:3923:1327:5137:1846:5955:431:00:201:11:201:13:531:19:481:23:501:33:07
USV TU Dresden1:511:014:4715:344:389:279:418:444:3711:002:335:554:029:17
1:35:541:43:131:46:071:50:561:54:121:56:141:59:091:59:572:00:14
2:477:192:544:493:162:022:550:480:17
 
 
 
H21AK (2)2,6 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(59)2(40)3(51)4(62)5(53)6(36)7(55)8(37)9(64)10(100)Ziel
 
156Norbert Pflug24:451:523:258:1712:3217:5519:3020:5822:4923:4324:2624:45
OK Mark Brandenburg1:521:334:524:155:231:351:281:510:540:430:19
2179Matthias Kahlert57:0613:4217:1228:2437:1346:3149:3551:3254:2055:2656:3657:06
Berliner TSC13:423:3011:128:499:183:041:572:481:061:100:30
 
 
 
H35 (6)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(60)4(46)5(41)6(42)7(50)8(65)9(51)10(56)11(57)12(53)13(54)14(55)
15(37)16(64)17(100)Ziel
 
1180Holger Mager41:481:412:066:219:1610:5112:2718:5724:0125:3327:4132:1535:1436:5638:36
Post SV Dresden1:410:254:152:551:351:366:305:041:322:084:342:591:421:40
40:1440:5941:3341:48
1:380:450:340:15
271Uwe Möser50:071:192:127:1113:1016:0717:5625:1531:3033:2435:2139:3042:5345:0946:44
Post SV Dresden1:190:534:595:592:571:497:196:151:541:574:093:232:161:35
48:2049:1149:5250:07
1:360:510:410:15
3129Kay-Uwe Kaufmann55:091:312:188:3013:1915:1817:5427:0933:2235:2638:1343:2947:4249:3051:14
USV TU Dresden1:310:476:124:491:592:369:156:132:042:475:164:131:481:44
53:1254:0454:5155:09
1:580:520:470:18
454Tobias Schwartz1:00:352:163:177:5011:4315:0317:2229:4337:2840:2844:0550:0053:3255:3257:45
Berliner TSC2:161:014:333:533:202:1912:217:453:003:375:553:322:002:13
59:1159:531:00:221:00:35
1:260:420:290:13
5130Stephan Kunckel1:18:252:203:319:4315:2418:3921:1435:3050:3854:0756:401:05:161:10:321:13:071:14:48
USV TU Dresden2:201:116:125:413:152:3514:1615:083:292:338:365:162:351:41
1:16:321:17:311:18:071:18:25
1:440:590:360:18
646Leopold Kühschelm1:31:192:023:5217:1727:0230:2533:5049:4158:041:01:031:09:321:16:441:22:531:25:351:27:35
Berliner Turnerschaft2:021:5013:259:453:233:2515:518:232:598:297:126:092:422:00
1:29:301:30:271:31:031:31:19
1:550:570:360:16
 
 
 
H40 (2)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(60)4(46)5(41)6(42)7(50)8(65)9(51)10(56)11(57)12(53)13(54)14(55)
15(37)16(64)17(100)Ziel
 
126Sebastian Paul1:15:272:563:409:1814:2616:5419:2732:2440:4843:4646:3659:591:05:181:08:411:10:51
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:560:445:385:082:282:3312:578:242:582:5013:235:193:232:10
1:13:081:14:081:15:061:15:27
2:171:000:580:21
 
20Jens SeidelFehlst7:198:0616:4923:5927:0930:5446:5955:5259:311:02:261:09:511:15:32-----1:18:45
USG Chemnitz7:190:478:437:103:103:4516:058:533:392:557:255:413:13
1:20:521:21:541:22:401:22:56
2:071:020:460:16
 
 
 
H45 (9)5,3 km 130 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(60)4(46)5(41)6(42)7(50)8(65)9(51)10(56)11(57)12(53)13(54)14(55)
15(37)16(64)17(100)Ziel
 
186Henry Kern44:551:181:465:369:5411:5113:5821:0926:0527:4730:2234:1137:4639:4841:07
SV Bad Düben1:180:283:504:181:572:077:114:561:422:353:493:352:021:19
43:0243:5044:3744:55
1:550:480:470:18
2135Sven Klose50:332:062:466:3611:1212:5314:3826:1232:5335:0337:0741:0144:1545:4147:01
USV TU Dresden2:060:403:504:361:411:4511:346:412:102:043:543:141:261:20
48:5949:4450:1850:33
1:580:450:340:15
38Frank Sickert50:514:124:419:3013:2515:0917:0325:4631:4133:1135:1139:0943:0745:0146:58
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:120:294:493:551:441:548:435:551:302:003:583:581:541:57
48:4549:3950:3150:51
1:470:540:520:20
498Jörg Eppendorfer54:051:532:358:5914:3216:2218:0226:4934:5037:0839:3543:0646:5848:3950:31
OL Görlitz1:530:426:245:331:501:408:478:012:182:273:313:521:411:52
52:2153:0753:4854:05
1:500:460:410:17
59Jürgen Scheuermann57:531:562:387:4012:1214:2216:2828:1434:3936:3240:0046:1550:4552:3554:13
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:560:425:024:322:102:0611:466:251:533:286:154:301:501:38
56:1257:0157:3757:53
1:590:490:360:16
692Andreas Rudert1:09:243:003:5020:3425:1827:4830:0040:2847:4150:0352:2256:431:01:491:03:501:05:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:000:5016:444:442:302:1210:287:132:222:194:215:062:011:44
1:07:301:08:201:09:061:09:24
1:560:500:460:18
797Sven Borrmann1:14:161:453:0510:1615:2617:5720:1834:4244:1147:4951:3959:351:05:231:08:291:10:08
OL Görlitz1:451:207:115:102:312:2114:249:293:383:507:565:483:061:39
1:12:161:13:181:13:591:14:16
2:081:020:410:17
829Henning Schmidt1:19:512:193:0214:1819:2922:0124:2538:2648:1251:5155:301:03:311:09:321:12:251:14:23
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:190:4311:165:112:322:2414:019:463:393:398:016:012:531:58
1:17:041:18:121:19:301:19:51
2:411:081:180:21
989Thomas Adam2:20:283:154:0441:4155:501:06:351:09:371:27:141:46:531:50:441:54:562:01:442:08:302:11:412:14:54
RT Tharandter Wald3:150:4937:3714:0910:453:0217:3719:393:514:126:486:463:113:13
2:17:282:18:352:19:592:20:28
2:341:071:240:29
 
 
 
H50 (13)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(59)3(60)4(61)5(46)6(42)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(62)12(63)13(55)14(37)
15(100)Ziel
 
1139Alexander Lubs42:390:571:375:317:559:0812:4019:3121:0423:2830:0933:3637:5939:3241:13
USV TU Dresden0:570:403:542:241:133:326:511:332:246:413:274:231:331:41
42:2442:39
1:110:15
2151Heiko Gossel44:561:141:536:078:3410:3413:1818:3420:1423:0129:4435:2339:0440:2543:31
USV TU Dresden1:140:394:142:272:002:445:161:402:476:435:393:411:213:06
44:4044:5642:44
1:090:16*64
3137Hagen Nieke47:241:062:097:3810:3611:5215:2321:3024:0427:3235:0038:4442:3143:5845:56
USV TU Dresden1:061:035:292:581:163:316:072:343:287:283:443:471:271:58
47:0847:24
1:120:16
431Tobias Wolf49:531:021:516:229:2011:5415:5823:3025:4828:5437:3041:1244:4546:2748:17
USV Jena1:020:494:312:582:344:047:322:183:068:363:423:331:421:50
49:3749:53
1:200:16
5140Klaus Hempel55:101:053:4813:4916:2818:3722:0128:2430:4334:0241:3345:1849:2851:5453:33
USV TU Dresden1:052:4310:012:392:093:246:232:193:197:313:454:102:261:39
54:5255:10
1:190:18
655Carl W. Distler57:051:031:5613:4017:0818:3021:2127:4729:3632:4343:2348:2652:0053:4255:30
Berliner TSC1:030:5311:443:281:222:516:261:493:0710:405:033:341:421:48
56:5057:05
1:200:15
721Gerd Böhme58:141:162:287:3311:0112:4417:2224:4026:5630:2240:1646:1551:3353:4356:12
USG Chemnitz1:161:125:053:281:434:387:182:163:269:545:595:182:102:29
57:5558:14
1:430:19
833Holger Ehms58:211:192:127:0810:3213:1317:5926:4630:1733:5443:0247:4452:2754:2356:33
SG LVB Leipzig1:190:534:563:242:414:468:473:313:379:084:424:431:562:10
58:0258:21
1:290:19
941Udo Hinkel1:00:400:551:596:139:0710:5014:5528:4130:4834:2543:4848:5254:3156:2558:46
SV Robotron Dresden0:551:044:142:541:434:0513:462:073:379:235:045:391:542:21
1:00:201:00:40
1:340:20
1010Gerd Zimmermann1:01:211:142:149:2612:2014:1617:5727:4431:0834:4644:5851:2755:3557:2859:28
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:141:007:122:541:563:419:473:243:3810:126:294:081:532:00
1:01:011:01:21
1:330:20
11138Mayk Wendisch1:04:336:0014:5518:5622:1024:4229:2836:4338:5042:0250:0754:4458:421:00:571:02:54
USV TU Dresden6:008:554:013:142:324:467:152:073:128:054:373:582:151:57
1:04:181:04:33
1:240:15
12141Rico Müller1:06:381:362:578:2613:3415:5820:0028:1631:0635:1350:1355:381:00:351:02:311:04:47
USV TU Dresden1:361:215:295:082:244:028:162:504:0715:005:254:571:562:16
1:06:231:06:38
1:360:15
1381Dirk Paulsen1:19:361:132:097:3212:4818:4525:3333:2736:0448:2158:061:07:111:12:071:15:301:17:39
OL Team Pulsnitz1:130:565:235:165:576:487:542:3712:179:459:054:563:232:09
1:19:161:19:36
1:370:20
 
 
 
H55 (5)5,3 km 185 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(59)3(60)4(61)5(46)6(42)7(47)8(48)9(49)10(51)11(62)12(63)13(55)14(37)
15(100)Ziel
 
114Frank Wiedenfeld54:111:172:168:4611:5913:2917:3025:0727:1330:3539:2944:0348:0550:0252:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:170:596:303:131:304:017:372:063:228:544:344:021:572:17
53:5554:11
1:360:16
2144Gerhard-Michael Buhler56:401:122:177:5011:0012:5916:5024:5827:2131:3940:2845:0949:3852:3154:47
USV TU Dresden1:121:055:333:101:593:518:082:234:188:494:414:292:532:16
56:2056:40
1:330:20
322Peter Richling58:391:242:4112:0215:5717:3221:4628:5231:1934:5043:2448:4953:1355:0557:01
USG Chemnitz1:241:179:213:551:354:147:062:273:318:345:254:241:521:56
58:2658:39
1:250:13
442Ronald Ansorge1:11:017:128:2314:0017:3919:4725:0033:3436:1441:1951:4258:441:04:011:06:321:08:52
SV Robotron Dresden7:121:115:373:392:085:138:342:405:0510:237:025:172:312:20
1:10:411:11:01
1:490:20
551Peter Schmidt1:23:058:2311:5318:2122:0624:0729:2339:3542:3547:361:04:001:10:021:15:231:17:531:20:32
ESV Dresden8:233:306:283:452:015:1610:123:005:0116:246:025:212:302:39
1:22:381:23:05
2:060:27
 
 
 
H60 (3)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(45)3(61)4(43)5(65)6(51)7(62)8(63)9(55)10(64)11(100)Ziel
 
117Helmut Härtelt41:072:3810:0612:2417:2924:3426:3731:2535:2737:3940:1340:5141:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:387:282:185:057:052:034:484:022:122:340:380:16
277Dietmar Fuchs41:492:489:1811:4117:1123:2926:1730:5434:4538:0640:4741:2941:49
Post SV Dresden2:486:302:235:306:182:484:373:513:212:410:420:20
3149Gerd Schote42:462:109:0511:3918:1825:1127:5832:4636:3438:1741:3142:2642:46
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:106:552:346:396:532:474:483:481:433:140:550:20
 
 
 
H70 (3)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
187Wilmar Kern42:082:113:325:288:0614:5723:0831:1733:5036:1539:2240:3741:4442:08
SV Bad Düben2:111:211:562:386:518:118:092:332:253:071:151:070:24
2147Holm Krüger42:382:393:465:458:2518:0824:4730:2933:5436:1739:3240:5842:1842:38
USV TU Dresden2:391:071:592:409:436:395:423:252:233:151:261:200:20
390Hans Güth49:584:346:057:5511:0719:1331:1639:1342:0344:2047:2048:3249:3449:58
ESV Lok Dessau4:341:311:503:128:0612:037:572:502:173:001:121:020:24
 
 
 
H75 (1)2,8 km 95 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(59)4(40)5(51)6(62)7(53)8(54)9(55)10(37)11(64)12(100)Ziel
 
188Werner George Klawun Kendray41:193:544:5011:3113:5220:3726:0430:3433:3035:4838:1939:5340:5641:19
Sachsen-Marathon3:540:566:412:216:455:274:302:562:182:311:341:030:23
 
 
 
HE (17)7,7 km 225 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(47)11(48)12(49)13(50)14(51)
15(56)16(57)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(64)22(100)Ziel
 
1122Wieland Kundisch49:041:051:253:118:4510:2913:3414:4118:1721:1626:5328:0730:0731:3436:43
USV TU Dresden1:050:201:465:341:443:051:073:362:595:371:142:001:275:09
37:4940:2141:4944:1345:3146:2948:2148:5149:04
1:062:321:282:241:180:581:520:300:13
265Moritz Döllgast52:451:091:323:249:0910:3514:0615:0518:3022:2428:2429:4732:1333:4539:58
Post SV Dresden1:090:231:525:451:263:310:593:253:546:001:232:261:326:13
41:2444:0145:3347:5149:0650:1052:0752:3252:45
1:262:371:322:181:151:041:570:250:13
319Robert Dittmann58:051:191:453:5110:5012:3117:0218:1221:4123:5030:4232:1234:4436:2443:17
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:190:262:066:591:414:311:103:292:096:521:302:321:406:53
45:0447:5149:2652:1553:4755:0057:1357:5058:05
1:472:471:352:491:321:132:130:370:15
467Matthias Kretzschmar58:491:131:433:5910:5012:2715:3816:3520:4323:1531:0132:3636:4138:1143:19
Post SV Dresden1:130:302:166:511:373:110:574:082:327:461:354:051:305:08
44:4747:5949:3952:4354:1855:3857:5358:3658:49
1:283:121:403:041:351:202:150:430:13
5124Karsten Leideck59:241:191:423:4510:3612:0315:4916:5121:5326:5333:5435:2037:4739:2244:34
USV TU Dresden1:190:232:036:511:273:461:025:025:007:011:262:271:355:12
45:5748:5650:3353:3355:0356:1458:3259:0959:24
1:232:591:373:001:301:112:180:370:15
652Marvin Goericke1:00:192:543:335:3111:3512:5317:3618:4622:1026:5433:3835:0837:3940:3945:49
Berliner TSC2:540:391:586:041:184:431:103:244:446:441:302:313:005:10
47:1650:1251:5555:0256:1957:2159:271:00:031:00:19
1:272:561:433:071:171:022:060:360:16
769Andreas Lückmann1:02:531:191:453:5014:0115:4018:5920:0924:2126:5533:4535:2237:5239:2746:10
Post SV Dresden1:190:262:0510:111:393:191:104:122:346:501:372:301:356:43
47:4550:4752:5156:4758:2259:401:02:021:02:381:02:53
1:353:022:043:561:351:182:220:360:15
8178Michael Löhning1:03:451:241:554:1911:3713:3618:3720:0324:2527:1435:0136:4739:3841:2647:15
USV TU Dresden1:240:312:247:181:595:011:264:222:497:471:462:511:485:49
49:0152:2554:1257:3359:081:00:371:02:521:03:301:03:45
1:463:241:473:211:351:292:150:380:15
9190Andreas Spengler1:05:191:161:434:1913:2414:5319:0920:3324:4227:2035:0136:5939:3541:2648:02
ESV Lok Dessau1:160:272:369:051:294:161:244:092:387:411:582:361:516:36
49:4253:1254:5458:291:00:331:01:531:04:131:05:001:05:19
1:403:301:423:352:041:202:200:470:19
1066Matthias Müller1:05:232:232:465:0312:3715:0219:0220:5126:1228:5036:2037:5740:4442:4249:09
Post SV Dresden2:230:232:177:342:254:001:495:212:387:301:372:471:586:27
50:5054:1455:5458:551:00:361:01:571:04:271:05:051:05:23
1:413:241:403:011:411:212:300:380:18
1170Jens Lucke1:05:301:212:074:4912:3014:1618:2919:4923:4426:2333:5035:2838:2140:2647:04
Post SV Dresden1:210:462:427:411:464:131:203:552:397:271:382:532:056:38
48:4653:0755:1759:021:00:461:02:131:04:421:05:141:05:30
1:424:212:103:451:441:272:290:320:16
12191Patricia Nieke1:12:071:211:544:3113:0315:0218:5521:2027:1331:3640:1942:2245:1547:2954:40
USV TU Dresden1:210:332:378:321:593:532:255:534:238:432:032:532:147:11
56:361:00:201:02:071:05:301:07:111:08:411:11:081:11:521:12:07
1:563:441:473:231:411:302:270:440:15
13121Stefan Buhler1:22:181:422:285:1914:5417:0921:1322:4629:4333:0442:5744:4948:1650:1858:12
USV TU Dresden1:420:462:519:352:154:041:336:573:219:531:523:272:027:54
1:00:271:06:101:10:011:14:451:16:461:18:381:21:201:22:031:22:18
2:155:433:514:442:011:522:420:430:15
14177Justus Richter1:24:191:302:195:3018:3920:3825:3027:0332:1335:3845:2147:2451:1853:491:02:34
USG Chemnitz1:300:493:1113:091:594:521:335:103:259:432:033:542:318:45
1:04:381:09:391:12:321:16:181:18:221:20:121:23:071:24:001:24:19
2:045:012:533:462:041:502:550:530:19
 
117Wilhelm HolfeldFehlst1:101:473:5911:2713:1017:3220:25-----28:1535:3037:0139:3741:2947:17
USV TU Dresden1:100:372:127:281:434:222:537:507:151:312:361:525:48
49:2152:4655:0057:5559:391:00:571:02:561:03:301:03:4524:57
2:043:252:142:551:441:181:590:340:15*61
36Dennis BräuerAufg3:123:497:32-------------------------------------------------------
SV Lengefeld3:120:373:43
-------------------------25:4130:3532:0232:36
18:094:541:270:34
118Cedrik KleinAufg1:352:095:1413:3115:3320:5522:4528:5335:22-------------------------
USV TU Dresden1:350:343:058:172:025:221:506:086:29
----------------------------------------57:01
21:39