Kinder-Jugendspiele-2018-06-06Do 07.06.2018 18:40
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
H-12 (8)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
126Paul Gro?e07GS Graupa18:36
239Gustav Peschka06H-GYM Pirna18:38
325Elias Winkler06GS Graupa25:40
454Curt ZoschkeSSV Planet Radebeul28:35
550Timo MattukatSSV Planet Radebeul31:55
651Timo SchirmerSSV Planet Radebeul40:43
752Thies Tr?nknerSSV Planet Radebeul41:51
840Ben GestringH-GYM Pirna45:28
 
 
 
H-10 (6)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
134Franz K?pper08GS Graupa23:33
23Fritz Reichel08GS Graupa30:46
347Henrik LommatzschSSV Planeta Radebeul30:49
433Ole Sporbeck08GS Graupa33:22
563Axel MattukatSSV Planeta Radebeul43:19
 
6Ben KulmsGS GraupaFehlst
 
 
 
H-9 (6)0,7 km 10 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
135Simon Pfohl09GS Bad Schandau11:51
236Kai Schier09GS Bad Schandau13:24
323Darek BocianGS Graupa19:23
412Daniel AndrosovicGS Graupa21:32
 
11Rhys DinterGS GraupaFehlst
20Laurens Gl?cknerGS GraupaFehlst
 
 
 
H-14 (5)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
160Finn Luca RitschelH-GYM Pirna18:59
248Finn HeinickeSSV Planeta Radebeul19:17
349Edzard KoolmanSSV Planet Radebeul20:09
424Lukas Bauer05OS Pillnitz21:32
 
38Jonathan B?hrH-GYM PirnaFehlst
 
 
 
H-16/+ (4)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
162Tilmann Z?phelSSV Planeta Radebeul15:26
244Christoph LommatzschSSV Planeta Radebeul16:54
345Erik HeinickeSSV Planeta Radebeul18:00
 
46Frank SickertSSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
 
 
 
D-9 (3)0,7 km 10 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
17Lea M?llerGS GraupaFehlst
18Sophie BaumannGS GraupaFehlst
14Marie AdamGS GraupaAufg
 
 
 
D-10 (1)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
161Franziska B?hr08GS Graupa50:05
 
 
 
D-12 (1)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
159Stanja LindigSSV Planet Radebeul17:07
 
 
 
D-14/+ (4)2,1 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
158Swenja SickertSSV Planet Radebeul18:35
257Lena LommatzschSSV Planet Radebeul20:17
355Matilda SprengerSSV Planet Radebeul21:02
 
56Nadja LommatzschSSV Planet RadebeulFehlst