Burgsprint Stolpen 2019So 26.05.2019 21:22
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (14)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
114Kunckel, Vincent6:080:401:131:272:063:554:304:595:315:435:596:08
USV TU Dresden0:400:330:140:391:490:350:290:320:120:160:09
26Gracjan, Dwojak6:140:421:171:332:144:024:304:595:315:456:056:14
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:420:350:160:411:480:280:290:320:140:200:09
35Saupe, David6:210:491:231:382:244:084:435:065:415:556:126:21
Post SV Dresden0:490:340:150:461:440:350:230:350:140:170:09
412Weinert, Florian6:250:431:151:292:194:134:465:105:455:596:166:25
Post SV Dresden0:430:320:140:501:540:330:240:350:140:170:09
511L?hning, Jakob6:380:401:181:322:184:174:505:175:556:116:286:38
USV TU Dresden0:400:380:140:461:590:330:270:380:160:170:10
69Wetzel, Niklas6:440:501:251:392:214:204:555:276:006:156:346:44
SV Robotron Dresden0:500:350:140:421:590:350:320:330:150:190:10
78Vock, Onno7:380:511:381:572:484:505:316:076:457:047:267:38
Post SV Dresden0:510:470:190:512:020:410:360:380:190:220:12
84Ritschel, Finn Luca7:430:461:261:432:395:015:436:136:507:097:327:43
OL - Bad Schandau0:460:400:170:562:220:420:300:370:190:230:11
91Kosse, Vincent8:110:511:311:492:355:075:546:377:207:398:018:11
USV TU Dresden0:510:400:180:462:320:470:430:430:190:220:10
1010Mattukat, Timo8:170:571:391:582:515:145:566:287:187:388:048:17
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:570:420:190:532:230:420:320:500:200:260:13
117Markscheffel, Valentin8:371:552:342:593:485:516:277:047:437:598:258:37
SV Robotron Dresden1:550:390:250:492:030:360:370:390:160:260:12
123Tr?nkner, Thies8:490:592:012:183:135:496:387:157:518:158:388:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:591:020:170:552:360:490:370:360:240:230:11
132Jedrzej, Pachnik9:350:451:181:332:167:288:018:228:529:069:249:35
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:450:330:150:435:120:330:210:300:140:180:11
1413Heidner, Raphael10:230:431:201:342:187:568:299:009:359:5210:1410:23
SV Robotron Dresden0:430:370:140:445:380:330:310:350:170:220:09
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (7)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
115Kubecova, Maja6:400:421:161:312:174:114:465:195:556:096:296:40
Stadion Novy Bor0:420:340:150:461:540:350:330:360:140:200:11
216Ro?ner, Jule6:490:441:181:312:344:275:005:296:076:196:386:49
OK Leipzig0:440:340:131:031:530:330:290:380:120:190:11
317K?rger, Eline7:310:471:281:452:334:465:326:056:457:037:217:31
OK Leipzig0:470:410:170:482:130:460:330:400:180:180:10
419Wagenknecht, Meta9:281:111:502:093:186:167:017:588:368:549:179:28
SV Robotron Dresden1:110:390:191:092:580:450:570:380:180:230:11
521St?ckmann, Rahel11:220:552:392:554:107:328:239:1610:1810:4311:0911:22
SV Robotron Dresden0:551:440:161:153:220:510:531:020:250:260:13
6194Kulka, Wildoria15:442:513:363:575:0912:2013:0413:5214:4315:0415:3015:44
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny2:510:450:211:127:110:440:480:510:210:260:14
 
18Holfeld, AnnaFehlst0:481:281:442:284:30-----5:246:036:186:396:49
USV TU Dresden0:480:400:160:442:020:540:390:150:210:10
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (9)2,0 km 93 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(40)7(31)8(44)9(32)10(47)11(36)12(35)13(45)14(46)
15(100)Ziel
 
126Wartewig, Anna14:130:443:113:494:336:006:507:078:068:329:2310:0710:2012:3713:46
SG LVB Leipzig0:442:270:380:441:270:500:170:590:260:510:440:132:171:09
14:0414:13
0:180:09
228Funk, Julika16:000:533:314:215:086:517:478:069:099:4310:3411:2111:3814:0615:24
OK Leipzig0:532:380:500:471:430:560:191:030:340:510:470:172:281:18
15:4716:00
0:230:13
327Kaufmann, Hanne16:120:543:153:534:397:018:048:229:259:5510:4511:3311:5014:3115:44
USV TU Dresden0:542:210:380:462:221:030:181:030:300:500:480:172:411:13
16:0316:12
0:190:09
425Klein, Franka16:520:473:354:205:056:507:498:079:129:4510:4111:2511:3915:0416:21
USV TU Dresden0:472:480:450:451:450:590:181:050:330:560:440:143:251:17
16:4216:52
0:210:10
524Sihver, Merle17:390:564:495:296:137:578:579:1510:2611:0111:5112:2812:4215:5817:09
Post SV Dresden0:563:530:400:441:441:000:181:110:350:500:370:143:161:11
17:2917:39
0:200:10
630Sickert, Swenja18:070:573:414:375:327:348:349:0010:1410:5111:4212:3512:5615:5917:31
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:572:440:560:552:021:000:261:140:370:510:530:213:031:32
17:5518:07
0:240:12
732Musch, Katharina18:081:084:064:475:467:298:288:489:5910:3411:2312:1812:3516:2517:36
Post SV Dresden1:082:580:410:591:430:590:201:110:350:490:550:173:501:11
17:5818:08
0:220:10
833Barthel, Elsa Marie19:170:524:247:278:2310:4811:4912:1013:0613:3214:1715:0515:3417:3918:46
USV TU Dresden0:523:323:030:562:251:010:210:560:260:450:480:292:051:07
19:0719:17
0:210:10
931Schoffer, Lea24:531:044:295:406:459:2012:2713:0114:3815:2616:3817:4218:0322:2324:13
USV TU Dresden1:043:251:111:052:353:070:341:370:481:121:040:214:201:50
24:3924:53
0:260:14
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (14)2,6 km 108 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(31)11(44)12(42)13(45)14(41)
15(46)16(100)Ziel
 
141Kunckel, Konstantin16:181:031:543:335:305:419:079:5111:1712:0112:1513:0613:2514:2015:01
USV TU Dresden1:030:511:391:570:113:260:441:260:440:140:510:190:550:41
15:5316:0916:18
0:520:160:09
238Pompe, Marek17:281:132:054:186:206:329:4510:2612:1112:5713:1214:0914:3015:2616:10
SV Robotron Dresden1:130:522:132:020:123:130:411:450:460:150:570:210:560:44
17:0317:2017:28
0:530:170:08
343Hempel, Paul17:311:212:224:166:386:489:5210:4312:1512:5813:1214:0514:2615:2716:12
USV TU Dresden1:211:011:542:220:103:040:511:320:430:140:530:211:010:45
17:0717:2217:31
0:550:150:09
447Scheuermann, Martin17:581:212:204:136:266:369:4110:3712:0812:5013:0413:5314:1415:1116:36
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:210:591:532:130:103:050:561:310:420:140:490:210:571:25
17:3217:4917:58
0:560:170:09
542Borrmann, Malte18:431:262:394:467:257:3710:5511:3913:2114:0214:1515:1115:3416:3817:22
OL G?rlitz1:261:132:072:390:123:180:441:420:410:130:560:231:040:44
18:1718:3418:43
0:550:170:09
645Siegert, Marek18:541:262:374:386:557:0610:5511:3913:1814:1114:2915:2215:4516:4617:32
USV TU Dresden1:261:112:012:170:113:490:441:390:530:180:530:231:010:46
18:2718:4418:54
0:550:170:10
740Kielb, Karol19:301:142:334:406:597:0910:4211:3813:2914:1414:2815:3916:0617:1318:01
SV Robotron Dresden1:141:192:072:190:103:330:561:510:450:141:110:271:070:48
19:0419:2019:30
1:030:160:10
837Klein, Marek19:481:192:264:397:017:1210:3711:3113:2314:1514:3215:4116:0517:2018:13
USV TU Dresden1:191:072:132:220:113:250:541:520:520:171:090:241:150:53
19:1919:3819:48
1:060:190:10
939Lucke, Moritz21:421:332:475:158:028:1512:2013:1615:2716:1816:3517:4418:1119:2120:18
Post SV Dresden1:331:142:282:470:134:050:562:110:510:171:090:271:100:57
21:1721:3321:42
0:590:160:09
1044Edelh?user, Nick23:121:473:065:378:238:3813:1614:1116:2017:1117:3418:3919:1120:3121:33
Post SV Dresden1:471:192:312:460:154:380:552:090:510:231:050:321:201:02
22:4023:0123:12
1:070:210:11
1146K?mmerer, Leon23:181:242:316:529:419:5313:2814:1517:1018:1018:2519:2619:5320:5421:47
SV Robotron Dresden1:241:074:212:490:123:350:472:551:000:151:010:271:010:53
22:5323:0923:18
1:060:160:09
1248M?ller, Justus23:461:353:276:389:199:3513:3314:2916:2717:3617:5719:1719:4420:5421:55
SV Robotron Dresden1:351:523:112:410:163:580:561:581:090:211:200:271:101:01
23:1623:3623:46
1:210:200:10
1335Seifert, Karl25:361:513:366:099:259:4013:4214:4916:4917:5418:3619:4120:0821:2622:29
SV Robotron Dresden1:511:452:333:160:154:021:072:001:050:421:050:271:181:03
25:0625:2525:36
2:370:190:11
1436Petzold, Kuno33:222:474:438:3813:1613:3820:0121:4224:1125:4326:0327:5228:2930:0631:14
SV Robotron Dresden2:471:563:554:380:226:231:412:291:320:201:490:371:371:08
32:5033:1233:22
1:360:220:10
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (7)2,0 km 93 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(40)7(31)8(44)9(32)10(47)11(36)12(35)13(45)14(46)
15(100)Ziel
 
152Engelhardt, Katja17:320:533:304:155:097:038:098:2710:0410:3711:2812:2512:4215:3516:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:532:370:450:541:541:060:181:370:330:510:570:172:531:22
17:2017:32
0:230:12
251L?hning, Susanne19:280:523:414:495:478:369:409:5811:0711:4112:4413:4514:0217:0818:47
USV TU Dresden0:522:491:080:582:491:040:181:090:341:031:010:173:061:39
19:1419:28
0:270:14
353Derksen, Antje19:570:525:196:056:579:1910:2510:4612:0212:3513:2714:2514:4317:5019:19
SV Bad D?ben0:524:270:460:522:221:060:211:160:330:520:580:183:071:29
19:4319:57
0:240:14
456Saupe, Kerstin19:581:074:225:106:038:169:259:4611:1211:5612:5513:5814:1617:4319:17
Post SV Dresden1:073:150:480:532:131:090:211:260:440:591:030:183:271:34
19:4319:58
0:260:15
554Weinert, Ruta20:261:075:406:437:469:4710:5511:1512:3313:1014:0415:0215:1818:2619:50
Post SV Dresden1:074:331:031:032:011:080:201:180:370:540:580:163:081:24
20:1420:26
0:240:12
650Heider, Ulrike27:051:048:159:4410:5513:1714:3615:0116:5217:3719:0620:0920:2924:3226:19
OK Leipzig1:047:111:291:112:221:190:251:510:451:291:030:204:031:47
26:5127:0522:29
0:320:14*47
755Herrmann, Cornelia28:171:404:586:247:3310:4814:5317:3118:3619:2220:2521:2521:4725:3927:36
OL G?rlitz1:403:181:261:093:154:052:381:050:461:031:000:223:521:57
28:0228:17
0:260:15
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (9)2,6 km 108 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(31)11(44)12(42)13(45)14(41)
15(46)16(100)Ziel
 
163K??ri?inen, Tomi18:241:242:255:047:307:4210:5111:3013:0813:5114:0514:5615:1816:1717:00
USV TU Dresden1:241:012:392:260:123:090:391:380:430:140:510:220:590:43
17:5918:1618:24
0:590:170:08
260Richter, Friedmar20:001:272:545:267:508:0411:3012:3314:3215:1615:3216:2616:4817:5018:37
USV TU Dresden1:271:272:322:240:143:261:031:590:440:160:540:221:020:47
19:3419:5120:00
0:570:170:09
366M?ser, Uwe20:161:202:524:547:177:2911:0811:5713:4315:0815:2416:2716:4917:5918:50
Post SV Dresden1:201:322:022:230:123:390:491:461:250:161:030:221:100:51
19:4820:0620:16
0:580:180:10
461Sch?tz, Benno20:571:302:475:277:598:1311:5312:4114:4915:4216:0717:0517:3018:2819:20
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide1:301:172:402:320:143:400:482:080:530:250:580:250:580:52
20:2520:4520:57
1:050:200:12
558H?rtelt, Daniel21:401:292:555:578:238:3512:4413:3115:2216:2016:3817:3317:5819:0720:01
SG Zittau S?d1:291:263:022:260:124:090:471:510:580:180:550:251:090:54
21:0821:2821:40
1:070:200:12
662Fremder, Lars21:591:232:425:197:538:0711:4912:4115:3816:3416:5517:5418:2119:3620:26
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:231:192:372:340:143:420:522:570:560:210:590:271:150:50
21:2921:4921:59
1:030:200:10
765R??ler, Karsten23:091:342:425:228:228:3412:3913:3716:0617:0517:2718:3019:2520:3221:29
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:341:082:403:000:124:050:582:290:590:221:030:551:070:57
22:3722:5823:09
1:080:210:11
859Dethloff, Sebastian27:171:403:577:2010:4010:5415:4516:4419:1620:1420:3521:5022:1924:3325:37
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:402:173:233:200:144:510:592:320:580:211:150:292:141:04
26:5027:0927:17
1:130:190:08
964G?bel, Sven29:372:084:017:1910:5311:1016:4818:0820:4821:5922:2123:4924:2426:1027:28
Gymnasion Offenbach2:081:533:183:340:175:381:202:401:110:221:280:351:461:18
28:5929:2429:37
1:310:250:13
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (16)1,3 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(32)3(42)4(44)5(31)6(40)7(39)8(38)9(41)10(45)11(46)12(100)Ziel
 
177Scheuermann, Katrin10:100:531:431:562:213:253:424:536:567:358:319:4110:0010:10
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:530:500:130:251:040:171:112:030:390:561:100:190:10
274Sihver, Wiebke10:150:511:461:582:243:243:444:456:537:318:319:4410:0410:15
Post SV Dresden0:510:550:120:261:000:201:012:080:381:001:130:200:11
385Eckardt, Cornelia10:240:481:421:562:333:343:525:027:027:408:389:5210:1310:24
USV TU Dresden0:480:540:140:371:010:181:102:000:380:581:140:210:11
481Holfeld, Christina10:260:451:371:502:163:203:384:487:097:468:429:5610:1510:26
USV TU Dresden0:450:520:130:261:040:181:102:210:370:561:140:190:11
576Zelenin, Jekaterina10:330:531:542:062:343:383:565:117:117:508:4810:0010:2110:33
USG Chemnitz0:531:010:120:281:040:181:152:000:390:581:120:210:12
684M?ller, Anke11:060:501:532:092:393:514:105:277:358:169:1810:3410:5611:06
Post SV Dresden0:501:030:160:301:120:191:172:080:411:021:160:220:10
769Kubald, Katrin11:140:471:401:532:203:233:415:337:378:199:2310:4011:0311:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:470:530:130:271:030:181:522:040:421:041:170:230:11
873Thomas, Sylvia12:531:062:332:513:244:354:566:228:479:3410:5212:1812:4112:53
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:061:270:180:331:110:211:262:250:471:181:260:230:12
970Woy, Anja13:131:002:112:463:164:284:556:238:599:4611:0012:3713:0113:13
USV TU Dresden1:001:110:350:301:120:271:282:360:471:141:370:240:12
1075Schmikale, Elke13:150:592:072:222:594:154:376:148:589:4711:0112:3413:0013:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:591:080:150:371:160:221:372:440:491:141:330:260:15
1179Mattukat, Carmen14:521:002:152:373:174:595:236:519:4110:3112:2414:0014:3714:52
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:001:150:220:401:420:241:282:500:501:531:360:370:15
1278Musch, Alexandra16:461:042:282:483:194:385:006:4312:5313:4114:4616:0916:3316:46
OL Team Pulsnitz1:041:240:200:311:190:221:436:100:481:051:230:240:13
1372Wendisch, Katrin20:591:323:083:334:236:307:069:0513:0314:3916:3719:3720:3020:59
USV TU Dresden1:321:360:250:502:070:361:593:581:361:583:000:530:29
1471Grassow, Petra22:541:102:332:583:575:335:567:4017:4718:3820:1621:5922:4422:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:101:230:250:591:360:231:4410:070:511:381:430:450:10
1582Kohl, Ina26:061:002:202:383:474:595:218:5420:2721:2623:4625:2725:5326:06
OL Team Pulsnitz1:001:200:181:091:120:223:3311:330:592:201:410:260:13
1683Schoffer, Ina30:221:192:583:234:487:147:5111:0122:1223:4025:3929:0730:0530:22
USV TU Dresden1:191:390:251:252:260:373:1011:111:281:593:280:580:17
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (26)2,0 km 93 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(40)7(31)8(44)9(32)10(47)11(36)12(35)13(45)14(46)
15(100)Ziel
 
199Lucke, Jens12:590:432:493:203:575:226:136:297:257:508:319:119:2511:2912:32
Post SV Dresden0:432:060:310:371:250:510:160:560:250:410:400:142:041:03
12:5012:59
0:180:09
2102Klose, Sven13:050:402:493:264:075:436:256:397:307:558:359:149:2611:3112:37
USV TU Dresden0:402:090:370:411:360:420:140:510:250:400:390:122:051:06
12:5613:05
0:190:09
396L?hning, Michael13:180:432:423:133:485:356:226:377:388:058:459:299:4211:4912:51
USV TU Dresden0:431:590:310:351:470:470:151:010:270:400:440:132:071:02
13:0813:18
0:170:10
4104Derksen, Andr?13:450:412:513:274:085:366:246:417:358:038:489:369:4912:0313:16
SV Bad D?ben0:412:100:360:411:280:480:170:540:280:450:480:132:141:13
13:3513:45
0:190:10
589Eppendorfer, J?rg13:510:473:003:334:135:496:366:537:468:118:539:339:4612:1613:21
OL G?rlitz0:472:130:330:401:360:470:170:530:250:420:400:132:301:05
13:4013:51
0:190:11
693Gossel, Heiko13:580:452:533:254:106:026:497:037:568:229:039:4810:0012:2213:30
USV TU Dresden0:452:080:320:451:520:470:140:530:260:410:450:122:221:08
13:4813:58
0:180:10
7107Wetzel, Hendryk14:080:413:133:464:245:496:376:507:458:219:029:459:5812:4013:41
SV Robotron Dresden0:412:320:330:381:250:480:130:550:360:410:430:132:421:01
13:5914:08
0:180:09
8109Dariusz, Pachnik14:150:382:383:133:525:206:106:297:237:498:299:4610:0112:4713:47
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:382:000:350:391:280:500:190:540:260:401:170:152:461:00
14:0514:15
0:180:10
994Wolf, Tobias15:100:473:093:424:206:117:237:418:439:1510:0210:5311:1013:2714:38
USV Jena0:472:220:330:381:511:120:181:020:320:470:510:172:171:11
14:5815:10
0:200:12
10110Sickert, Frank15:170:393:434:114:476:237:498:048:589:2510:0611:0711:2013:3814:48
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:393:040:280:361:361:260:150:540:270:411:010:132:181:10
15:0615:17
0:180:11
11100Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe15:290:463:154:024:476:277:207:378:409:1510:0210:5511:1013:4114:56
USV TU Dresden0:462:290:470:451:400:530:171:030:350:470:530:152:311:15
15:1715:29
0:210:12
12115Scheuermann, J?rgen15:350:443:154:085:056:547:508:119:109:4010:3111:1611:3013:5215:04
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:442:310:530:571:490:560:210:590:300:510:450:142:221:12
15:2415:35
0:200:11
1395Finkenstaedt, Bj?rn15:500:584:465:196:007:438:418:559:5410:2511:0711:4812:0414:1615:23
OLV Potsdam0:583:480:330:411:430:580:140:590:310:420:410:162:121:07
15:4015:50
0:170:10
14113Demmig, Sven16:180:453:023:384:246:057:328:049:079:3310:1711:3111:4313:5515:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:452:170:360:461:411:270:321:030:260:441:140:122:121:53
16:0716:18
0:190:11
1592Hockeborn, Sven16:570:523:354:155:087:048:028:179:2910:0210:5411:5112:0515:0416:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:522:430:400:531:560:580:151:120:330:520:570:142:591:22
16:4716:57
0:210:10
1688Kubec, Pavel17:161:013:454:295:267:198:228:419:4310:1711:1012:0112:1715:1916:41
Stadion Novy Bor1:012:440:440:571:531:030:191:020:340:530:510:163:021:22
17:0417:16
0:230:12
17111Lehmann, Ludwig17:460:563:424:175:217:128:169:1410:1810:5511:5612:5213:0915:5317:11
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:562:460:351:041:511:040:581:040:371:010:560:172:441:18
17:3417:46
0:230:12
18112Weinert, Rolf17:480:544:154:595:497:338:459:0410:0910:3911:2812:4112:5615:4917:12
Post SV Dresden0:543:210:440:501:441:120:191:050:300:491:130:152:531:23
17:3417:48
0:220:14
19114Kunckel, Stephan18:130:453:134:135:087:149:4910:0811:0811:3612:2313:1513:2916:2817:42
USV TU Dresden0:452:281:000:552:062:350:191:000:280:470:520:142:591:14
18:0118:13
0:190:12
2098Wendisch, Mayk18:210:493:294:084:506:328:529:1110:5211:2812:2313:1713:3616:2817:49
USV TU Dresden0:492:400:390:421:422:200:191:410:360:550:540:192:521:21
18:1018:21
0:210:11
2191M?ller, Rico18:231:134:164:565:527:518:539:1210:5011:2412:1613:2313:4116:3417:50
USV TU Dresden1:133:030:400:561:591:020:191:380:340:521:070:182:531:16
18:1218:23
0:220:11
2290Paulsen, Dirk19:050:535:326:076:589:0110:0310:1911:3012:0112:5013:4613:5916:5818:34
OL Team Pulsnitz0:534:390:350:512:031:020:161:110:310:490:560:132:591:36
18:5419:05
0:200:11
23103Grassow, Thomas19:301:044:125:216:198:259:279:4611:0911:4812:4513:5614:1017:2318:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:043:081:090:582:061:020:191:230:390:571:110:143:131:33
19:1919:30
0:230:11
2497Edelh?user, Frank19:580:554:115:065:568:369:4610:0811:2412:0013:0013:5914:1517:4319:17
Post SV Dresden0:553:160:550:502:401:100:221:160:361:000:590:163:281:34
19:4419:58
0:270:14
25101Feldmann, Andr?27:111:227:509:0710:2313:0915:0215:3016:5517:3718:5519:5920:2424:0626:32
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:226:281:171:162:461:530:281:250:421:181:040:253:422:26
26:5727:11
0:250:14
 
105Wolfram, FrankFehlst0:482:493:234:426:147:027:188:168:449:3110:1810:3013:1814:22
USV TU Dresden0:482:010:341:191:320:480:160:580:280:470:470:122:481:04
-----14:50
0:28
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (8)1,3 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(32)3(42)4(44)5(31)6(40)7(39)8(38)9(41)10(45)11(46)12(100)Ziel
 
1121Juckelandt, Sabine11:110:531:552:092:423:504:095:187:318:129:1510:3510:5811:11
SV Robotron Dresden0:531:020:140:331:080:191:092:130:411:031:200:230:13
2122Leideck, Heike11:350:551:592:132:453:544:135:347:508:369:4011:0111:2311:35
USV TU Dresden0:551:040:140:321:090:191:212:160:461:041:210:220:12
3123Ro?berg, Cornelia11:400:531:512:042:313:383:585:217:568:459:5211:0711:2911:40
USG Chemnitz0:530:580:130:271:070:201:232:350:491:071:150:220:11
4120Buhler, Birgit13:561:012:102:293:034:204:486:189:3010:2211:3613:1513:4213:56
USV TU Dresden1:011:090:190:341:170:281:303:120:521:141:390:270:14
5119Ferchow, Anne14:301:022:232:523:284:535:166:539:4610:4112:0813:4714:1514:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:021:210:290:361:250:231:372:530:551:271:390:280:15
6124Wysujack, Katrin14:401:092:312:483:254:515:186:529:5410:4912:0313:5414:2314:40
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:091:220:170:371:260:271:343:020:551:141:510:290:17
7118Ansorge, Silke14:481:072:232:383:114:264:496:3610:3911:3112:4214:0914:3314:48
SV Robotron Dresden1:071:160:150:331:150:231:474:030:521:111:270:240:15
8117Bagschik, Kerstin17:561:232:563:204:135:506:168:1511:5613:1314:4817:0117:3517:56
SV Kyffh?user1:231:330:240:531:370:261:593:411:171:352:130:340:21
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (15)1,3 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(32)3(42)4(44)5(31)6(40)7(39)8(38)9(41)10(45)11(46)12(100)Ziel
 
1133M?ller, Matthias8:270:391:221:321:572:483:044:025:446:157:028:028:188:27
Post SV Dresden0:390:430:100:250:510:160:581:420:310:471:000:160:09
2131Matthews, Johannes9:110:411:301:432:073:053:214:176:096:417:378:459:029:11
OLV Potsdam0:410:490:130:240:580:160:561:520:320:561:080:170:09
3130Richling, Peter9:340:461:381:562:253:223:394:426:327:067:579:059:249:34
USG Chemnitz0:460:520:180:290:570:171:031:500:340:511:080:190:10
4128Wohlrabe, Lutz10:160:491:421:552:203:273:455:007:057:448:439:5110:0710:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide0:490:530:130:251:070:181:152:050:390:591:080:160:09
5139Juras, Harald10:180:471:391:532:213:223:414:476:507:428:409:5010:0810:18
OL G?rlitz0:470:520:140:281:010:191:062:030:520:581:100:180:10
6137Buhler, Gerhard-Michael10:290:491:431:562:253:323:504:567:007:378:439:5310:1710:29
USV TU Dresden0:490:540:130:291:070:181:062:040:371:061:100:240:12
7126Kundisch, Diethard11:230:491:522:102:393:444:095:187:268:069:1010:4711:1011:23
USV TU Dresden0:491:030:180:291:050:251:092:080:401:041:370:230:13
7134Zimmermann, Gerd11:230:441:331:442:113:093:264:537:588:379:3410:4811:1111:23
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:440:490:110:270:580:171:273:050:390:571:140:230:12
7:11
*37
9136Ansorge, Ronald11:250:521:582:122:413:494:115:237:548:339:3210:5111:1311:25
SV Robotron Dresden0:521:060:140:291:080:221:122:310:390:591:190:220:12
10135Leibiger, Jens11:470:461:351:462:123:103:304:368:389:1510:0611:1611:3611:47
Post SV Dresden0:460:490:110:260:580:201:064:020:370:511:100:200:11
11209Fuchs, Dietmar11:481:082:072:252:594:144:325:498:168:599:5811:1511:3611:48
Post SV Dresden1:080:590:180:341:150:181:172:270:430:591:170:210:12
12127Strobel, Joachim13:200:542:002:202:534:154:386:058:569:4711:0212:4013:0713:20
USV TU Dresden0:541:060:200:331:220:231:272:510:511:151:380:270:13
13129Fremder, Dietmar13:301:012:202:353:254:395:046:259:2110:0611:1712:4913:1613:30
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:011:190:150:501:140:251:212:560:451:111:320:270:14
14132Bagschik, Norbert14:470:562:112:293:064:395:026:349:109:5611:0714:0214:3014:47
SV Kyffh?user0:561:150:180:371:330:231:322:360:461:112:550:280:17
 
138Juckelandt, Wolf-GeroldFehlst0:56------------------------------4:56-----11:2913:1013:3913:55
SV Robotron Dresden0:564:006:331:410:290:16
6:01
*37
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (5)1,3 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(32)3(42)4(44)5(31)6(40)7(39)8(38)9(41)10(45)11(46)12(100)Ziel
 
1141Tonn, Gisela14:461:062:242:423:164:385:036:4710:0810:5912:2214:0314:3114:46
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:061:180:180:341:220:251:443:210:511:231:410:280:15
2144Ender, Irina18:231:293:023:344:216:317:009:2813:0513:5715:2917:3218:0518:23
HSG Turbine Zittau1:291:330:320:472:100:292:283:370:521:322:030:330:18
3143Lucke, Helga20:151:092:373:535:307:017:279:3713:1514:1616:1019:2019:5120:15
Post SV Dresden1:091:281:161:371:310:262:103:381:011:543:100:310:24
4142Grosse, Ingrid26:591:273:063:358:4210:2010:4912:4520:4421:5323:4325:5926:3926:59
USV TU Dresden1:271:390:295:071:380:291:567:591:091:502:160:400:20
 
145St?hr, MargittaFehlst2:1911:38-----28:1331:0931:5934:5640:2342:1844:5649:0850:2451:02
SG Dittersdorf2:199:1916:352:560:502:575:271:552:384:121:160:38
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (6)1,3 km 45 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(32)3(42)4(44)5(31)6(40)7(39)8(38)9(41)10(45)11(46)12(100)Ziel
 
1151Tonn, Konrad11:050:521:512:052:413:504:095:297:348:159:1710:3210:5311:05
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:520:590:140:361:090:191:202:050:411:021:150:210:12
2149H?rtelt, Helmut11:270:571:562:122:444:004:185:257:268:049:0510:5711:1711:27
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:570:590:160:321:160:181:072:010:381:011:520:200:10
3152B?rner, Wolfgang17:461:192:453:054:126:056:348:2211:5212:5814:3616:4917:2617:46
SG Dittersdorf1:191:260:201:071:530:291:483:301:061:382:130:370:20
4150Klawun Kendray, Werner George17:491:123:023:173:575:175:367:2211:3612:2313:5317:1417:3717:49
Sachsen-Marathon1:121:500:150:401:200:191:464:140:471:303:210:230:12
5147St?hr, Thomas18:301:052:182:393:465:045:296:499:5010:3812:0517:4118:1418:30
SG Dittersdorf1:051:130:211:071:180:251:203:010:481:275:360:330:16
6148M?ller, Rainer21:591:203:253:534:487:157:5410:1014:3115:5618:0520:5621:3721:59
USV TU Dresden1:202:050:280:552:270:392:164:211:252:092:510:410:22
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (5)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1156Kunckel, Raphael9:370:481:221:382:226:407:438:148:499:079:269:37
USV TU Dresden0:480:340:160:444:181:030:310:350:180:190:11
2154Antoni, Pachnik9:421:212:102:373:356:237:157:518:419:009:269:42
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:210:490:270:582:480:520:360:500:190:260:16
3155Saupe, Emil10:411:372:242:423:247:418:449:179:5210:1010:2910:41
Post SV Dresden1:370:470:180:424:171:030:330:350:180:190:12
4159Derksen, Fietje14:561:011:502:173:558:339:3213:2014:0014:2114:4214:56
SV Bad D?ben1:010:490:271:384:380:593:480:400:210:210:14
5158K??ri?inen, Otto29:542:033:174:407:5415:0620:0725:2327:1728:4529:3329:54
USV TU Dresden2:031:141:233:147:125:015:161:541:280:480:21
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (10)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1168Drechsler, Jakob7:050:531:271:422:574:415:185:426:176:346:557:05
Post SV Dresden0:530:340:151:151:440:370:240:350:170:210:10
2166Richter, Alwin7:311:211:572:103:015:035:396:076:487:047:247:31
Post SV Dresden1:210:360:130:512:020:360:280:410:160:200:07
3164Weinert, Tim7:340:481:231:382:214:515:296:046:487:037:217:34
Post SV Dresden0:480:350:150:432:300:380:350:440:150:180:13
4167Funk, Timon8:060:511:331:502:505:456:216:447:197:407:568:06
OK Leipzig0:510:420:171:002:550:360:230:350:210:160:10
5171Gro?e, Paul8:580:491:502:073:065:386:297:098:018:238:488:58
OL - Bad Schandau0:491:010:170:592:320:510:400:520:220:250:10
6172Petzold, Oliver9:511:131:542:154:216:457:328:169:039:199:399:51
SV Robotron Dresden1:130:410:212:062:240:470:440:470:160:200:12
7170Lucke, Julius10:091:182:122:373:446:287:228:079:059:309:5910:09
Post SV Dresden1:180:540:251:072:440:540:450:580:250:290:10
8163Jobke, Karl Rudolf11:061:031:472:064:186:537:329:1310:0810:3210:5411:06
USV TU Dresden1:030:440:192:122:350:391:410:550:240:220:12
9169Fremder, Linus12:331:232:303:014:308:019:1910:2311:2511:4712:1912:33
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:231:070:311:293:311:181:041:020:220:320:14
10161Fiedler, Rainer13:191:021:522:176:208:519:3711:1912:1612:3813:0413:19
OL - Bad Schandau1:020:500:254:032:310:461:420:570:220:260:15
 
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (18)2,6 km 108 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(31)11(44)12(42)13(45)14(41)
15(46)16(100)Ziel
 
1187D?llgast, Moritz15:401:092:023:445:405:528:479:2510:5411:3911:5312:4013:0113:5114:31
Post SV Dresden1:090:531:421:560:122:550:381:290:450:140:470:210:500:40
15:1815:3215:40
0:470:140:08
2184Kundisch, Wieland15:421:162:043:515:475:578:569:3211:0511:4111:5312:3913:0213:5214:31
USV TU Dresden1:160:481:471:560:102:590:361:330:360:120:460:230:500:39
15:1715:3315:42
0:460:160:09
3181M?ller, Philipp15:501:102:194:045:576:078:579:3410:5911:4411:5912:4713:0613:5714:37
Post SV Dresden1:101:091:451:530:102:500:371:250:450:150:480:190:510:40
15:2815:4215:50
0:510:140:08
4176Leideck, Karsten16:101:202:274:126:106:209:2510:0011:2612:0412:1613:0413:2314:1514:57
USV TU Dresden1:201:071:451:580:103:050:351:260:380:120:480:190:520:42
15:4616:0216:10
0:490:160:08
5177Scheuermann, Erik16:561:152:114:006:006:119:3410:1811:4712:2612:3913:4414:0514:5715:42
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:150:561:492:000:113:230:441:290:390:131:050:210:520:45
16:3116:4716:56
0:490:160:09
5185Pachnik, Wojciech16:561:092:074:176:406:519:4410:2211:5512:3912:5413:4114:0414:5915:41
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:090:582:102:230:112:530:381:330:440:150:470:230:550:42
16:3216:4816:56
0:510:160:08
7174Knudsen, Henrik17:071:122:034:016:056:169:099:4611:5312:3512:4913:4014:0515:0115:45
OK Melfar1:120:511:582:040:112:530:372:070:420:140:510:250:560:44
16:3816:5617:07
0:530:180:11
8179Kraemer, Andrei17:231:192:184:126:216:329:4610:2712:0212:5113:0613:5914:2015:2016:07
Post SV Dresden1:190:591:542:090:113:140:411:350:490:150:530:211:000:47
17:0017:1517:23
0:530:150:08
9182Holfeld, Wilhelm17:361:112:194:146:306:429:5610:5112:1813:0313:1914:1214:3615:3516:24
USV TU Dresden1:111:081:552:160:123:140:551:270:450:160:530:240:590:49
17:1317:2717:36
0:490:140:09
10189Dittmann, Robert17:391:202:364:316:356:469:5910:3912:1913:0713:2014:1314:3615:3716:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:201:161:552:040:113:130:401:400:480:130:530:231:010:45
17:1417:3017:39
0:520:160:09
11178Knitsch, Sebastian18:451:192:244:317:147:2610:5011:3513:1413:5914:1315:0715:3116:3217:22
USV TU Dresden1:191:052:072:430:123:240:451:390:450:140:540:241:010:50
18:1918:3618:45
0:570:170:09
12183Patommel, Jens19:491:282:314:547:277:3911:0411:5413:5514:5315:0816:0516:2917:3518:30
Post SV Dresden1:281:032:232:330:123:250:502:010:580:150:570:241:060:55
19:2419:4119:49
0:540:170:08
13212Ryzhov, Anton24:062:564:037:4010:3210:5214:4115:4117:4818:4519:0820:1520:4421:4322:36
Stadion Novy Bor2:561:073:372:520:203:491:002:070:570:231:070:290:590:53
23:3423:5524:06
0:580:210:11
14175Buhler, Stefan24:451:223:026:329:039:1614:0015:0117:2818:1919:1620:2320:5222:0823:07
USV TU Dresden1:221:403:302:310:134:441:012:270:510:571:070:291:160:59
24:1324:3424:45
1:060:210:11
15186Lenk, Andreas25:441:523:097:0410:0710:3214:4515:4418:0419:0819:2920:4221:1022:3223:50
USV TU Dresden1:521:173:553:030:254:130:592:201:040:211:130:281:221:18
25:0625:3125:44
1:160:250:13
16180Strobel, Arnd28:001:313:127:1910:2610:4015:5417:1919:3020:5221:1122:3723:1325:0226:10
USV TU Dresden1:311:414:073:070:145:141:252:111:220:191:260:361:491:08
27:2627:4928:00
1:160:230:11
17173Rogalski, Paul29:471:473:088:0411:1811:3318:0519:1021:3823:0723:2824:4525:1626:3727:48
USG Chemnitz1:471:214:563:140:156:321:052:281:290:211:170:311:211:11
29:0929:3429:47
1:210:250:13
 
188Gr?tsch, MarkusFehlst1:142:033:485:526:029:199:5411:1711:5712:10-----13:1714:0814:54
USV TU Dresden1:140:491:452:040:103:170:351:230:400:131:070:510:46
15:4515:5916:07
0:510:140:08
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (4)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1193Wetzel, Jannika9:551:102:453:043:536:367:368:169:049:229:409:55
SV Robotron Dresden1:101:350:190:492:431:000:400:480:180:180:15
2192Derksen, Miriam11:161:041:522:203:437:428:459:2710:0710:3010:5611:16
SV Bad D?ben1:040:480:281:233:591:030:420:400:230:260:20
3191L?hning, Lisa15:381:502:534:055:559:1510:2013:0014:2514:5715:2215:38
USV TU Dresden1:501:031:121:503:201:052:401:250:320:250:16
4210Kulka, Kornelia17:021:452:483:194:3111:0012:0213:5115:3616:1116:4517:02
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny1:451:030:311:126:291:021:491:450:350:340:17
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (5)1,0 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(42)3(32)4(39)5(38)6(41)7(48)8(43)9(46)10(100)Ziel
 
1198Wetzel, Emilia8:501:011:412:002:495:366:177:127:548:138:378:50
SV Robotron Dresden1:010:400:190:492:470:410:550:420:190:240:13
2197Sonia, Szeliga9:140:561:412:012:515:456:407:328:218:399:039:14
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:560:450:200:502:540:550:520:490:180:240:11
3199Julia, Halewicz12:080:461:251:412:345:135:567:0511:1211:3311:5512:08
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:460:390:160:532:390:431:094:070:210:220:13
4195Oliwia, Roman14:272:453:403:575:329:1810:5111:5713:0313:2614:1414:271:17:031:20:15
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny2:450:550:171:353:461:331:061:060:230:480:13*31*32
1:23:011:26:461:30:41
*33*34*99
5196Haufe, Nadine41:071:142:103:0414:5735:3036:2938:3739:3640:0940:5441:07
OL Team Pulsnitz1:140:560:5411:5320:330:592:080:590:330:450:13
 
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (7)2,6 km 108 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(31)11(44)12(42)13(45)14(41)
15(46)16(100)Ziel
 
1203M?ller, Dorothea18:341:192:414:417:007:1910:2711:2213:0213:4614:0114:5315:1516:1817:04
Post SV Dresden1:191:222:002:190:193:080:551:400:440:150:520:221:030:46
18:0418:2218:34
1:000:180:12
2208Schoffer, Pia20:431:302:445:028:028:1511:4712:3814:2715:1715:3316:3216:5818:1019:05
USV TU Dresden1:301:142:183:000:133:320:511:490:500:160:590:261:120:55
20:1320:3320:43
1:080:200:10
3202Rickmeyer, Tina23:432:023:215:549:209:3413:5714:5617:0117:5918:1719:2319:5221:0422:03
USV TU Dresden2:021:192:333:260:144:230:592:050:580:181:060:291:120:59
23:0923:3123:43
1:060:220:12
4201K??ri?inen, Sophie27:111:513:406:479:5810:1515:0316:1318:3119:4620:0621:2121:5523:3224:39
USV TU Dresden1:511:493:073:110:174:481:102:181:150:201:150:341:371:07
26:3326:5627:11
1:540:230:15
5204Sch?tz, Petula27:281:513:386:3610:4410:5915:4316:4919:0920:3020:5122:0722:3824:0825:19
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch?neweide1:511:472:584:080:154:441:062:201:210:211:160:311:301:11
26:5127:1327:28
1:320:220:15
629Olsen, Liv Grete32:548:029:4012:2915:3315:4722:4123:4525:4226:3727:2828:3228:5930:2031:15
USV TU Dresden8:021:382:493:040:146:541:041:570:550:511:040:271:210:55
32:2532:4432:54
1:100:190:10
7206Wendisch, Clara34:082:144:059:1613:0613:2019:2021:1724:0325:2725:5027:3428:4130:3331:49
USV TU Dresden2:141:515:113:500:146:001:572:461:240:231:441:071:521:16
33:3133:5434:08
1:420:230:14