Burgsprint Stolpen 2019Sa 25.05.2019 18:58
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H14 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
15Saupe, David06Post SV Dresden6:2137:04113:25
214Kunckel, Vincent06USV TU Dresden6:0817:21313:29
36Gracjan, Dwojak06UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny6:1427:38413:52
412Weinert, Florian05Post SV Dresden6:2547:47514:12
511Löhning, Jakob05USV TU Dresden6:3857:53614:31
69Wetzel, Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden6:4469:03715:47
72Jedrzej, Pachnik06UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny9:35137:04116:39
84Ritschel, Finn Luca05OL - Bad Schandau7:4389:161016:59
91Kosse, Vincent06USV TU Dresden8:1199:13917:24
107Markscheffel, Valentin06SV Robotron Dresden8:37119:10817:47
1113Heidner, Raphael06SV Robotron Dresden10:23149:281119:51
123Tränkner, Thies06SSV Planeta Radebeul8:491211:511220:40
 
8Vock, Onno06Post SV Dresden7:387N Ang
10Mattukat, Timo06SSV Planeta Radebeul8:1710Fehlst
 
 
 
D14 (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
115Kubecova, Maja05Stadion Novy Bor6:4017:16113:56
216Roßner, Jule05OK Leipzig6:4927:29214:18
317Kärger, ElineOK Leipzig7:3139:09316:40
419Wagenknecht, Meta05SV Robotron Dresden9:28414:15523:43
521Stöckmann, Rahel06SV Robotron Dresden11:22517:33628:55
6194Kulka, WildoriaUKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny15:44633:05748:49
 
18Holfeld, Anna08USV TU DresdenFehlst9:354
20Rupsch, Finnja05USG ChemnitzN AngN Ang
 
 
 
D18 (10)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
126Wartewig, Anna01SG LVB Leipzig14:13117:13131:26
227Kaufmann, Hanne03USV TU Dresden16:12318:44334:56
328Funk, JulikaOK Leipzig16:00219:47435:47
433Barthel, Elsa Marie03USV TU Dresden19:17817:58237:15
524Sihver, MerlePost SV Dresden17:39519:47437:26
625Klein, Franka04USV TU Dresden16:52421:31638:23
732Musch, Katharina01Post SV Dresden18:08722:21740:29
830Sickert, Swenja02SSV Planeta Radebeul18:07622:57841:04
931Schoffer, Lea01USV TU Dresden24:53928:23953:16
 
23Schubert, Helene01Post SV DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H18 (14)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
141Kunckel, Konstantin03USV TU Dresden16:18115:00131:18
238Pompe, Marek03SV Robotron Dresden17:28215:35233:03
343Hempel, Paul01USV TU Dresden17:31316:57434:28
445Siegert, Marek04USV TU Dresden18:54616:43335:37
542Borrmann, Malte03OL Görlitz18:43517:15635:58
640Kielb, Karol02SV Robotron Dresden19:30717:03536:33
737Klein, Marek01USV TU Dresden19:48818:34738:22
846Kämmerer, Leon03SV Robotron Dresden23:181119:55943:13
939Lucke, Moritz04Post SV Dresden21:42921:371243:19
1048Müller, Justus02SV Robotron Dresden23:461219:40843:26
1144Edelhäuser, Nick04Post SV Dresden23:121021:551345:07
1235Seifert, Karl03SV Robotron Dresden25:361320:511146:27
1336Petzold, Kuno03SV Robotron Dresden33:221420:241053:46
 
47Scheuermann, Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul17:584Fehlst
 
 
 
D35 (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
152Engelhardt, Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul17:32120:04137:36
251Löhning, Susanne78USV TU Dresden19:28223:42543:10
356Saupe, Kerstin78Post SV Dresden19:58423:19343:17
454Weinert, Ruta76Post SV Dresden20:26523:01243:27
553Derksen, Antje80SV Bad Düben19:57323:32443:29
655Herrmann, Cornelia77OL Görlitz28:17724:11652:28
750Heider, Ulrike80OK Leipzig27:05629:06756:11
 
 
 
H35 (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
163Kääriäinen, Tomi84USV TU Dresden18:24116:44135:08
260Richter, Friedmar81USV TU Dresden20:00217:32237:32
366Möser, Uwe79Post SV Dresden20:16319:22539:38
461Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide20:57419:16440:13
558Härtelt, Daniel81SG Zittau Süd21:40518:45340:25
662Fremder, Lars77OL-Team Wehrsdorf21:59619:39641:38
765Rößler, Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul23:09722:04745:13
859Dethloff, Sebastian78OL-Team Wehrsdorf27:17825:02852:19
964Göbel, Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach29:37928:11957:48
 
 
 
D45 (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
174Sihver, WiebkePost SV Dresden10:15210:49221:04
285Eckardt, Cornelia69USV TU Dresden10:24310:44121:08
377Scheuermann, Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul10:10111:07321:17
481Holfeld, Christina71USV TU Dresden10:26411:26721:52
576Zelenin, Jekaterina70USG Chemnitz10:33511:20621:53
684Müller, Anke66Post SV Dresden11:06611:18522:24
769Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:14711:12422:26
873Thomas, Sylvia69OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:53813:14826:07
970Woy, Anja69USV TU Dresden13:13913:53927:06
1079Mattukat, Carmen72SSV Planeta Radebeul14:521114:561229:48
1175Schmikale, Elke66SSV Planeta Radebeul13:151016:581430:13
1278Musch, Alexandra71OL Team Pulsnitz16:461214:221031:08
1371Grassow, Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin22:541415:561338:50
1482Kohl, Ina69OL Team Pulsnitz26:061514:411140:47
1572Wendisch, Katrin68USV TU Dresden20:591320:011541:00
1683Schoffer, Ina70USV TU Dresden30:221625:421656:04
 
80Rupsch, Eileen71USG ChemnitzN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H45 (28)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
199Lucke, Jens73Post SV Dresden12:59116:36229:35
2102Klose, Sven70USV TU Dresden13:05216:48329:53
3104Derksen, André73SV Bad Düben13:45416:26130:11
496Löhning, Michael73USV TU Dresden13:18317:19730:37
593Gossel, Heiko65USV TU Dresden13:58616:59530:57
689Eppendorfer, Jörg65OL Görlitz13:51517:13631:04
7107Wetzel, Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden14:08717:57932:05
8110Sickert, Frank72SSV Planeta Radebeul15:171016:54432:11
9115Scheuermann, Jürgen69SSV Planeta Radebeul15:351218:281034:03
10113Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin16:181418:291134:47
1195Finkenstaedt, Björn68OLV Potsdam15:501319:081234:58
12100Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe66USV TU Dresden15:291119:591435:28
13114Kunckel, Stephan71USV TU Dresden18:131919:461337:59
1488Kubec, Pavel66Stadion Novy Bor17:161620:571738:13
1598Wendisch, Mayk66USV TU Dresden18:212020:301538:51
16111Lehmann, Ludwig73OL-Team Wehrsdorf17:461721:151839:01
1792Hockeborn, Sven68SSV Planeta Radebeul16:571522:242039:21
1890Paulsen, Dirk67OL Team Pulsnitz19:052220:551640:00
19112Weinert, Rolf68Post SV Dresden17:481822:161940:04
2091Müller, Rico64USV TU Dresden18:232124:022142:25
21103Grassow, Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin19:302325:092244:39
2297Edelhäuser, Frank67Post SV Dresden19:582425:592345:57
23101Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin27:112529:472456:58
 
105Wolfram, Frank68USV TU DresdenFehlst17:358
109Dariusz, Pachnik69UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny14:158Disqu
94Wolf, Tobias65USV Jena15:109Fehlst
108Groß, Sebastian74SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgN AngN Ang
106Roßberg, Veit65USG ChemnitzN AngN Ang
 
 
 
D55 (8)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1121Juckelandt, Sabine63SV Robotron Dresden11:11112:00123:11
2123Roßberg, Cornelia64USG Chemnitz11:40312:17223:57
3122Leideck, Heike62USV TU Dresden11:35212:27324:02
4118Ansorge, Silke64SV Robotron Dresden14:48714:07428:55
5120Buhler, Birgit61USV TU Dresden13:56415:02528:58
6119Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:30515:40630:10
7124Wysujack, Katrin63SSV Planeta Radebeul14:40616:53731:33
8117Bagschik, Kerstin62SV Kyffhäuser17:56823:58841:54
 
 
 
H55 (15)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1133Müller, Matthias62Post SV Dresden8:2719:20117:47
2131Matthews, Johannes62OLV Potsdam9:1129:44218:55
3130Richling, Peter62USG Chemnitz9:34310:18419:52
4128Wohlrabe, Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:16410:37620:53
5139Juras, Harald64OL Görlitz10:18511:12721:30
6135Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden11:47109:53321:40
7137Buhler, Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden10:29611:22821:51
8134Zimmermann, Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul11:23710:32521:55
9136Ansorge, Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden11:25911:26922:51
10209Fuchs, DietmarPost SV Dresden11:481111:351023:23
11126Kundisch, Diethard54USV TU Dresden11:23712:281123:51
12129Fremder, Dietmar56OL-Team Wehrsdorf13:301313:351227:05
13127Strobel, Joachim57USV TU Dresden13:201215:521429:12
14132Bagschik, Norbert58SV Kyffhäuser14:471416:221531:09
 
138Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold55SV Robotron DresdenFehlst14:2413
 
 
 
D65 (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1141Tonn, Gisela54SSV Planeta Radebeul14:46114:28129:14
2144Ender, Irina50HSG Turbine Zittau18:23219:23337:46
3143Lucke, Helga50Post SV Dresden20:15319:10239:25
4142Grosse, Ingrid39USV TU Dresden26:59421:32448:31
 
145Stöhr, Margitta50SG DittersdorfFehlst35:175
 
 
 
H65 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1149Härtelt, Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul11:27210:51122:18
2151Tonn, Konrad53SSV Planeta Radebeul11:05111:53222:58
3150Klawun Kendray, Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon17:49414:14332:03
4147Stöhr, Thomas47SG Dittersdorf18:30516:10434:40
5152Börner, Wolfgang54SG Dittersdorf17:46318:24536:10
6148Müller, Rainer45USV TU Dresden21:59623:27645:26
 
 
 
H10 (6)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1156Kunckel, Raphael09USV TU Dresden9:3719:04118:41
2155Saupe, Emil09Post SV Dresden10:41312:12222:53
3159Derksen, Fietje09SV Bad Düben14:56413:57328:53
4154Antoni, Pachnik10UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny9:42222:32432:14
5158Kääriäinen, Otto12USV TU Dresden29:54536:0151:05:55
 
157Klotz, Arthur09SV Robotron DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H12 (12)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1164Weinert, Tim08Post SV Dresden7:3438:18115:52
2166Richter, Alwin07Post SV Dresden7:3128:45216:16
3168Drechsler, Jakob07Post SV Dresden7:0519:13316:18
4172Petzold, Oliver07SV Robotron Dresden9:5169:26419:17
5163Jobke, Karl Rudolf09USV TU Dresden11:06810:03521:09
6170Lucke, Julius08Post SV Dresden10:09714:08824:17
7169Fremder, Linus07OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:33913:34726:07
8161Fiedler, Rainer07OL - Bad Schandau13:191012:57626:16
 
167Funk, TimonOK Leipzig8:064Fehlst
171Große, Paul07OL - Bad Schandau8:585N Ang
162Vock, Anton08Post SV DresdenN AngN Ang
165Mühlstädt, Lennart07SV Robotron DresdenN AngN Ang
 
 
 
H19- (19)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1181Müller, Philipp88Post SV Dresden15:50314:44130:34
2187Döllgast, Moritz95Post SV Dresden15:40115:18430:58
3184Kundisch, Wieland85USV TU Dresden15:42215:21531:03
4176Leideck, Karsten86USV TU Dresden16:10415:11331:21
5185Pachnik, Wojciech91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny16:56515:52632:48
6174Knudsen, Henrik93OK Melfar17:07715:53733:00
7177Scheuermann, Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul16:56516:10833:06
8179Kraemer, Andrei91Post SV Dresden17:23817:191134:42
9182Holfeld, Wilhelm99USV TU Dresden17:36917:07934:43
10189Dittmann, Robert79SSV Planeta Radebeul17:391017:141034:53
11178Knitsch, Sebastian90USV TU Dresden18:451118:111236:56
12183Patommel, Jens77Post SV Dresden19:491219:131339:02
13175Buhler, Stefan91USV TU Dresden24:451420:001444:45
14212Ryzhov, Anton87Stadion Novy Bor24:061321:271745:33
15186Lenk, Andreas73USV TU Dresden25:441520:391646:23
16180Strobel, Arnd99USV TU Dresden28:001625:051853:05
17173Rogalski, PaulUSG Chemnitz29:471725:261955:13
 
188Grätsch, Markus96USV TU DresdenFehlst15:012
57Birnstock, JanOK Leipzig20:2115
 
 
 
D10 (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1193Wetzel, Jannika09SV Robotron Dresden9:55110:50120:45
2192Derksen, Miriam11SV Bad Düben11:16215:38326:54
3210Kulka, KorneliaUKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny17:02412:05229:07
4191Löhning, Lisa11USV TU Dresden15:38322:01437:39
 
 
 
D12 (5)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1198Wetzel, Emilia09SV Robotron Dresden8:5019:35118:25
2197Sonia, Szeliga07UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny9:14210:29319:43
3199Julia, Halewicz07UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny12:0839:59222:07
4195Oliwia, Roman07UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny14:27413:38528:05
5196Haufe, Nadine04OL Team Pulsnitz41:07512:50453:57
 
 
 
D19- (9)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2Zeit
1203Müller, Dorothea97Post SV Dresden18:34117:11135:45
2208Schoffer, Pia97USV TU Dresden20:43219:32240:15
3202Rickmeyer, Tina86USV TU Dresden23:43321:44345:27
4201Kääriäinen, Sophie90USV TU Dresden27:11422:57550:08
5204Schütz, Petula85ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide27:28525:30652:58
629Olsen, Liv Grete04USV TU Dresden32:54622:08455:02
7206Wendisch, Clara97USV TU Dresden34:08736:0871:10:16
 
205Pottkamp, Charlotte96PottkampN AngN Ang
207Hänsel, Hannah00SV LengefeldN AngN Ang