SM - Sprint - OL - 2016Sa 18.06.2016 20:52
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D14 (10)1,1 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(53)3(54)4(32)5(55)6(44)7(45)8(56)9(57)10(47)11(48)Ziel
 
1113Luise Steinert6:070:430:551:332:022:383:313:594:475:015:376:016:07
SV Lengefeld0:430:120:380:290:360:530:280:480:140:360:240:06
284Gesine Rimpel6:270:461:001:482:202:593:524:255:055:195:566:216:27
USV TU Dresden0:460:140:480:320:390:530:330:400:140:370:250:06
341Leoni Kipka6:410:420:571:462:162:583:524:215:105:276:066:326:41
Post SV Dresden0:420:150:490:300:420:540:290:490:170:390:260:09
481Josephine Müller6:500:420:581:432:563:334:244:505:275:406:166:436:502:11
USV TU Dresden0:420:160:451:130:370:510:260:370:130:360:270:07*57
52Anne Hockeborn6:520:481:061:552:293:124:054:325:095:266:166:456:52
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:480:180:490:340:430:530:270:370:170:500:290:07
690Finnja Rupsch10:371:332:013:063:555:366:457:498:499:1010:0110:2910:37
USG Chemnitz1:330:281:050:491:411:091:041:000:210:510:280:08
796Charlotte Herrmann10:461:221:483:024:045:076:387:368:299:0310:0410:3710:46
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:220:261:141:021:031:310:580:530:341:010:330:09
8109Soa Woischke11:200:581:192:513:415:296:417:348:439:019:5211:1411:20
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:580:211:320:501:481:120:531:090:180:511:220:06
9117Marie Wünsch13:081:021:236:437:528:4510:0010:3711:1311:3112:2013:0013:08
Post-SV Chemnitz1:020:215:201:090:531:150:370:360:180:490:400:08
 
6Phoebe von FournierFehlst0:491:07-----2:122:584:355:045:576:167:117:407:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:490:181:050:461:370:290:530:190:550:290:07
 
 
 
D18 (4)2,3 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(32)3(55)4(33)5(49)6(36)7(43)8(37)9(42)10(51)11(34)12(44)13(45)14(57)
15(47)16(48)Ziel
 
129Isabel Jakob14:280:561:282:102:484:295:296:146:338:259:5810:3711:5812:2613:15
SV Robotron Dresden0:560:320:420:381:411:000:450:191:521:330:391:210:280:49
13:5514:2214:28
0:400:270:06
218Lena Höhne15:250:551:242:443:195:006:066:457:049:1410:4711:3012:4713:1414:04
SG LVB Leipzig0:550:291:200:351:411:060:390:192:101:330:431:170:270:50
14:4715:1815:25
0:430:310:07
386Lea Schoffer17:411:312:373:194:046:177:278:148:3210:5212:3513:2114:4415:1816:20
USV TU Dresden1:311:060:420:452:131:100:470:182:201:430:461:230:341:02
17:0617:3317:41
0:460:270:08
 
95Katarzyna SwicaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
 
 
 
D19 (7)2,3 km 35 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(32)3(56)4(44)5(35)6(43)7(37)8(42)9(50)10(51)11(55)12(57)13(46)14(47)
15(48)Ziel
 
1116Kerstin Uiboupin12:150:501:261:552:354:184:565:126:498:018:4410:1110:5611:3311:47
USV TU Dresden0:500:360:290:401:430:380:161:371:120:431:270:450:370:14
12:1012:15
0:230:05
2139Corinna Nieke14:300:571:452:193:065:015:496:078:069:3010:2112:0312:5613:3613:54
USV TU Dresden0:570:480:340:471:550:480:181:591:240:511:420:530:400:18
14:2414:30
0:300:06
3140Tina Rickmeyer15:161:142:072:473:425:546:447:028:5510:2611:0712:4813:3914:2514:43
USV TU Dresden1:140:530:400:552:120:500:181:531:310:411:410:510:460:18
15:0915:16
0:260:07
4138Petula Jungandreas18:031:192:443:244:266:397:397:5810:2412:0013:0015:0716:0716:5917:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:191:250:401:022:131:000:192:261:361:002:071:000:520:22
17:5418:03
0:330:09
 
141Laura StreibertN Ang
USV TU Dresden
93Malgorzala SzeligaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
137Jitka KraemerN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
D35 (7)2,3 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(32)3(55)4(33)5(49)6(36)7(43)8(37)9(42)10(51)11(34)12(44)13(45)14(57)
15(47)16(48)Ziel
 
121Kathrin Winter14:251:051:362:122:464:195:476:226:408:4010:0410:4411:5012:1813:09
SV Robotron Dresden1:050:310:360:341:331:280:350:182:001:240:401:060:280:51
13:4914:1714:25
0:400:280:08
2108Annegret Wetzel14:310:551:292:082:444:295:316:146:328:3010:0210:4211:5212:1713:06
SV Robotron Dresden0:550:340:390:361:451:020:430:181:581:320:401:100:250:49
13:5314:2314:31
0:470:300:08
377Susanne Löhning15:581:001:302:122:515:437:067:468:0510:0211:3312:1413:2713:5414:43
USV TU Dresden1:000:300:420:392:521:230:400:191:571:310:411:130:270:49
15:2215:5115:58
0:390:290:07
449Veronika Leibiger16:421:171:592:453:285:176:307:157:3810:0011:3812:2213:3914:1015:07
Post SV Dresden1:170:420:460:431:491:130:450:232:221:380:441:170:310:57
15:5816:3316:42
0:510:350:09
544Ruta Weinert16:451:041:462:303:115:286:327:127:299:4311:1512:2813:4814:2115:16
Post SV Dresden1:040:420:440:412:171:040:400:172:141:321:131:200:330:55
16:0216:3616:45
0:460:340:09
688Katrin Taubeneck19:131:141:482:293:205:547:018:328:5612:1313:5214:3416:1616:4717:45
USV TU Dresden1:140:340:410:512:341:071:310:243:171:390:421:420:310:58
18:3619:0519:13
0:510:290:08
791Heidi Wünsch19:331:101:522:563:445:467:088:388:5711:5413:4514:3816:0816:4917:50
Post-SV Chemnitz1:100:421:040:482:021:221:300:192:571:510:531:300:411:01
18:4619:2319:33
0:560:370:10
 
 
 
D45 (14)2,3 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(32)3(55)4(33)5(49)6(36)7(43)8(37)9(42)10(51)11(34)12(44)13(45)14(57)
15(47)16(48)Ziel
 
1115Conny Eckardt13:130:551:242:062:404:185:175:516:077:459:109:4610:5211:1411:57
USV TU Dresden0:550:290:420:341:380:590:340:161:381:250:361:060:220:43
12:3313:0113:13
0:360:280:12
269Christina Holfeld13:230:521:242:012:504:305:296:026:198:099:2710:0211:0511:2912:16
USV TU Dresden0:520:320:370:491:400:590:330:171:501:180:351:030:240:47
12:4913:1613:23
0:330:270:07
339Karin Kraemer14:191:171:462:232:535:106:036:366:538:5210:1110:4711:5112:1412:59
Post SV Dresden1:170:290:370:302:170:530:330:171:591:190:361:040:230:45
13:4314:1114:190:56
0:440:280:08*31
412Cornelia Roßberg15:091:061:422:243:025:066:086:487:089:1610:4711:2812:4213:0913:58
USG Chemnitz1:060:360:420:382:041:020:400:202:081:310:411:140:270:49
14:3715:0215:09
0:390:250:07
571Sabine Juckelandt16:031:192:102:543:325:246:327:117:309:4511:2912:0813:1913:4814:38
USV TU Dresden1:190:510:440:381:521:080:390:192:151:440:391:110:290:50
15:2115:5416:03
0:430:330:09
689Eileen Rupsch16:481:071:472:313:135:156:247:137:3210:1811:5412:3813:5714:2815:25
USG Chemnitz1:070:400:440:422:021:090:490:192:461:360:441:190:310:57
16:1216:4116:48
0:470:290:07
717Diana Junghanß17:221:011:362:423:216:137:298:148:3310:3912:2713:1014:2715:0315:56
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:010:351:060:392:521:160:450:192:061:480:431:170:360:53
16:4117:1317:224:00
0:450:320:09*44
880Astrid Müller-Wenzke19:231:302:153:043:426:417:5610:0210:2312:3714:1615:0516:2616:5917:53
USV TU Dresden1:300:450:490:382:591:152:060:212:141:390:491:210:330:54
18:4319:1519:23
0:500:320:08
930Silke Ansorge20:444:535:436:327:129:0410:1711:4812:0514:1215:5616:3817:5718:3319:23
SV Robotron Dresden4:530:500:490:401:521:131:310:172:071:440:421:190:360:50
20:0620:3620:4411:15
0:430:300:08*37
109Claudia Krämer22:023:023:544:435:578:159:2710:3010:5614:4116:2117:1318:3719:0620:12
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:020:520:491:142:181:121:030:263:451:400:521:240:291:06
21:1921:5322:02
1:070:340:09
1114Susann Witt27:333:234:425:358:4210:4512:1113:1613:4418:5320:3821:4723:3424:3325:48
USG Chemnitz3:231:190:533:072:031:261:050:285:091:451:091:470:591:15
26:4927:2227:33
1:010:330:11
1261Evelyn Stöcker28:352:303:274:556:099:0410:5114:1914:4718:2620:4921:5924:1324:5726:26
SV Vorwärts Leipzig2:300:571:281:142:551:473:280:283:392:231:102:140:441:29
27:3528:2328:35
1:090:480:12
1385Ina Schoffer35:074:205:219:0310:1314:3016:4718:3219:1322:5325:5927:2430:0231:0032:51
USV TU Dresden4:201:013:421:104:172:171:450:413:403:061:252:380:581:51
34:1634:5635:07
1:250:400:11
145Elke Schmikale41:1114:0014:3515:3916:2918:2219:4029:5630:2332:4634:5035:4137:4038:1339:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul14:000:351:040:501:531:1810:160:272:232:040:511:590:331:12
40:2640:5941:11
1:010:330:12
 
 
 
D55 (6)2,3 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(32)3(55)4(33)5(49)6(36)7(43)8(37)9(42)10(51)11(34)12(44)13(45)14(57)
15(47)16(48)Ziel
 
11Angelina Kuleva15:011:081:422:253:044:495:506:376:569:1610:4311:2212:3112:5613:44
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:080:340:430:391:451:010:470:192:201:270:391:090:250:48
14:2314:5315:01
0:390:300:08
265Birgit Buhler17:091:121:512:363:205:076:277:217:4210:2411:5612:4113:5914:3115:48
USV TU Dresden1:120:390:450:441:471:200:540:212:421:320:451:180:321:17
16:3117:0117:09
0:430:300:08
335Bettina Treibmann21:092:213:024:465:427:479:1010:2210:4714:0915:4116:2418:1018:4119:37
OK Leipzig2:210:411:440:562:051:231:120:253:221:320:431:460:310:56
20:3121:0021:091:25
0:540:290:09*31
467Ingrid Grosse23:532:083:013:575:088:3610:1211:1011:4015:3417:3418:3020:1520:5822:03
USV TU Dresden2:080:530:561:113:281:360:580:303:542:000:561:450:431:05
22:5823:4123:53
0:550:430:12
 
55Viola KaiserFehlst1:151:522:44-----5:216:397:287:5110:1112:0412:5014:1514:5015:45
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:150:370:522:371:180:490:232:201:530:461:250:350:55
16:3417:0717:15
0:490:330:08
11Sigrid WenzelN Ang
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
H14 (18)1,1 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(53)3(54)4(32)5(55)6(44)7(45)8(56)9(57)10(47)11(48)Ziel
 
173Konstantin Kunckel5:100:410:551:291:532:263:053:274:024:124:435:055:10
USV TU Dresden0:410:140:340:240:330:390:220:350:100:310:220:05
225Karol Kielb5:200:390:511:261:552:273:113:324:064:174:465:085:20
SV Robotron Dresden0:390:120:350:290:320:440:210:340:110:290:220:12
352Florian Hänchen5:590:410:551:322:012:403:303:554:374:505:265:535:59
ESV Lok Bad Schandau0:410:140:370:290:390:500:250:420:130:360:270:06
499Malte Borrmann6:320:451:021:582:283:023:484:255:085:256:016:256:32
OL Görlitz0:450:170:560:300:340:460:370:430:170:360:240:07
5111Moritz Lucke7:010:491:131:582:323:124:074:455:245:386:286:547:01
Post SV Dresden0:490:240:450:340:400:550:380:390:140:500:260:07
6110Phillipp Schmidt7:250:541:101:542:503:344:284:595:516:096:537:177:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:540:160:440:560:440:540:310:520:180:440:240:08
742Florian Weinert7:261:031:202:282:593:404:395:145:536:106:487:177:26
Post SV Dresden1:030:171:080:310:410:590:350:390:170:380:290:09
898Lukas Neuwinger7:590:571:192:072:533:364:365:136:176:377:237:517:59
OL Görlitz0:570:220:480:460:431:000:371:040:200:460:280:08
974Vincent Kunckel8:040:581:192:153:003:474:545:306:236:397:287:578:04
USV TU Dresden0:580:210:560:450:471:070:360:530:160:490:290:07
1024David Aringer8:171:091:293:113:424:235:225:566:416:577:418:108:17
SV Robotron Dresden1:090:201:420:310:410:590:340:450:160:440:290:07
11104Bruno Dietze9:121:251:442:403:224:215:185:506:427:058:309:049:12
SG LVB Leipzig1:250:190:560:420:590:570:320:520:231:250:340:08
12103Till Jeschke9:191:051:212:112:463:314:355:326:238:098:449:119:19
OL Görlitz1:050:160:500:350:451:040:570:511:460:350:270:08
1397Josef Herrmann9:551:081:312:433:284:155:586:497:508:129:129:469:55
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:080:231:120:450:471:430:511:010:221:000:340:09
1445Tim Weinert10:151:382:013:144:245:176:156:467:428:009:2610:0410:15
Post SV Dresden1:380:231:131:100:530:580:310:560:181:260:380:11
1550Jonathan Bähr10:331:041:263:104:085:106:597:288:358:579:5810:2510:33
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:040:221:440:581:021:490:291:070:221:010:270:08
1633Niklas Wetzel11:352:362:574:345:236:127:117:528:459:0710:4811:2511:35
SV Robotron Dresden2:360:211:370:490:490:590:410:530:221:410:370:10
17124Felix Kadner12:391:261:543:234:375:527:098:349:5510:2311:4012:2512:39
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:260:281:291:141:151:171:251:210:281:170:450:14
 
75Jakob LöhningN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H18 (12)2,3 km 35 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(32)3(56)4(44)5(35)6(43)7(37)8(42)9(50)10(51)11(55)12(57)13(46)14(47)
15(48)Ziel
 
170Wilhelm Holfeld11:110:411:181:442:173:504:244:376:017:107:469:059:4510:3110:46
USV TU Dresden0:410:370:260:331:330:340:131:241:090:361:190:400:460:15
11:0611:11
0:200:05
228Emil Friedländer11:370:531:322:022:424:205:015:156:377:478:249:4310:2410:5611:10
SV Robotron Dresden0:530:390:300:401:380:410:141:221:100:371:190:410:320:14
11:3211:37
0:220:05
3114Dennis Bräuer11:390:381:191:522:263:495:045:186:487:558:329:4510:2211:0111:14
SV Lengefeld0:380:410:330:341:231:150:141:301:070:371:130:370:390:13
11:3411:394:29
0:200:05*37
427Franz Gawlitza11:500:431:221:522:314:134:535:076:427:558:319:5210:3411:0711:22
SV Robotron Dresden0:430:390:300:391:420:400:141:351:130:361:210:420:330:15
11:4411:50
0:220:06
568Anton Holfeld12:350:481:312:022:424:305:085:236:588:178:5810:2711:1211:5012:04
USV TU Dresden0:480:430:310:401:480:380:151:351:190:411:290:450:380:14
12:2912:35
0:250:06
63Max Hockeborn13:061:031:432:153:004:455:275:437:248:399:2010:5311:4112:2512:41
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:030:400:320:451:450:420:161:411:150:411:330:480:440:16
13:0013:06
0:190:06
7100Moritz Vogt13:200:541:332:052:464:325:145:317:168:379:1910:5411:4012:2812:45
OL Görlitz0:540:390:320:411:460:420:171:451:210:421:350:460:480:17
13:1313:20
0:280:07
8105Peter Dietze16:011:031:492:313:225:406:266:448:5510:3911:2913:1914:1615:1015:29
SG LVB Leipzig1:030:460:420:512:180:460:182:111:440:501:500:570:540:19
15:5416:01
0:250:07
98Erik Heinicke16:591:142:092:513:425:587:297:479:5411:3412:2214:0815:0415:5916:21
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:140:550:420:512:161:310:182:071:400:481:460:560:550:22
16:5016:59
0:290:09
1023Leon Mättig19:551:112:102:523:476:098:469:0011:2813:2214:2116:4917:5118:5319:19
SV Robotron Dresden1:110:590:420:552:222:370:142:281:540:592:281:021:020:26
19:4719:557:23
0:280:08*37
 
26Kilian HöckN Ang
SV Robotron Dresden
94Grzegorz SlomaN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
 
 
 
H19 (9)3,0 km 45 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(50)6(51)7(35)8(36)9(37)10(38)11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)
15(43)16(49)17(44)18(45)19(46)20(47)21(48)Ziel
 
1143Andrej Kraemer15:250:431:091:582:453:203:534:374:525:296:267:177:408:349:55
Post SV Dresden0:430:260:490:470:350:330:440:150:370:570:510:230:541:21
11:0412:1013:3213:5114:4614:5915:2015:25
1:091:061:220:190:550:130:210:05
2142Kurt Müller16:380:451:112:022:533:274:024:505:085:496:477:398:079:1110:38
Post SV Dresden0:450:260:510:510:340:350:480:180:410:580:520:281:041:27
11:5513:0814:3514:5715:5716:1116:3216:38
1:171:131:270:221:000:140:210:06
3145Benno Schütz19:370:531:232:183:063:444:245:135:326:247:369:3410:0011:2112:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:530:300:550:480:380:400:490:190:521:121:580:261:211:37
14:4015:5217:2517:4818:5019:0719:3019:37
1:421:121:330:231:020:170:230:07
4146Andreas Lenk22:191:181:583:064:085:005:446:407:007:569:2410:3811:1112:2314:22
USV TU Dresden1:180:401:081:020:520:440:560:200:561:281:140:331:121:59
16:1017:5119:4320:0921:2421:4222:1222:19
1:481:411:520:261:150:180:300:07
5148Jens Patommel23:151:252:343:354:355:175:566:487:078:3110:2911:3212:1214:1216:10
Post SV Dresden1:251:091:011:000:420:390:520:191:241:581:030:402:001:58
17:2618:5320:4121:1622:2822:5123:1023:15
1:161:271:480:351:120:230:190:05
6126Martin Schmotz24:050:561:282:333:404:325:226:236:427:419:0810:5011:2912:5415:01
USV TU Dresden0:560:321:051:070:520:501:010:190:591:271:420:391:252:07
16:4018:2221:2221:5223:0823:2823:5824:05
1:391:423:000:301:160:200:300:07
 
147Thomas RewigN Ang
USV TU Dresden
92Wojciech PachnikN Ang
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
144Anton KamholzN Ang
Post SV Dresden
 
 
 
H35 (11)3,0 km 45 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(50)6(51)7(35)8(36)9(37)10(38)11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)
15(43)16(49)17(44)18(45)19(46)20(47)21(48)Ziel
 
176Michael Löhning17:560:481:172:113:043:424:215:115:276:117:208:178:459:4811:34
USV TU Dresden0:480:290:540:530:380:390:500:160:441:090:570:281:031:46
12:5214:1015:4516:0917:1017:2617:4917:56
1:181:181:350:241:010:160:230:07
243Sebastian Groß17:590:471:182:113:013:374:155:025:196:077:229:049:2510:2911:52
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:470:310:530:500:360:380:470:170:481:151:420:211:041:23
13:1614:2715:5616:1717:1317:2817:5117:59
1:241:111:290:210:560:150:230:08
316Lars Fremder19:180:551:232:183:123:544:325:225:406:327:388:419:1110:1511:49
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:550:280:550:540:420:380:500:180:521:061:030:301:041:34
13:1014:3716:5917:2318:3118:4719:1119:18
1:211:272:220:241:080:160:240:07
410Frank Sickert19:270:561:252:203:153:584:365:275:566:427:499:069:3110:3212:05
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:560:290:550:550:430:380:510:290:461:071:170:251:011:33
13:3015:2517:0817:3018:3618:5219:2019:27
1:251:551:430:221:060:160:280:07
5101Sven Borrmann21:361:051:532:543:504:345:156:086:287:248:4010:3011:0112:2414:41
OL Görlitz1:050:481:010:560:440:410:530:200:561:161:500:311:232:17
16:0517:3319:1119:3720:4721:0421:2821:36
1:241:281:380:261:100:170:240:08
6132Martin Schöne21:440:581:302:333:364:255:106:096:287:258:4710:0610:5012:1414:07
OL-Team Wehrsdorf0:580:321:031:030:490:450:590:190:571:221:190:441:241:53
15:4217:1819:0719:3320:4721:0621:3521:44
1:351:361:490:261:140:190:290:09
759Toni Krüpfganz21:461:021:352:363:354:195:026:006:237:188:369:3910:1611:4313:26
Post-SV Chemnitz1:020:331:010:590:440:430:580:230:551:181:030:371:271:43
14:5216:4119:0319:3120:4821:0821:3721:46
1:261:492:220:281:170:200:290:09
856Michael Könemann22:190:531:242:313:324:205:015:596:187:168:4410:0110:3212:2814:29
ESV Lok Bad Schandau0:530:311:071:010:480:410:580:190:581:281:170:311:562:01
16:0217:3919:3220:0221:2221:4122:1222:19
1:331:371:530:301:200:190:310:07
9102Markus Neuwinger24:281:312:103:074:054:455:326:326:598:049:3111:1012:0714:0516:15
OL Görlitz1:310:390:570:580:400:471:000:271:051:271:390:571:582:10
17:5419:3721:4422:1523:3523:5824:2024:28
1:391:432:070:311:200:230:220:08
1020Sven Göbel30:052:373:134:265:396:377:288:358:5910:2212:1015:2416:0817:4120:02
Gymnasion Offenbach2:370:361:131:130:580:511:070:241:231:483:140:441:332:21
22:0723:5726:5727:2629:0029:2029:5530:05
2:051:503:000:291:340:200:350:10
 
112Jens LuckeFehlst1:031:312:243:153:524:275:16-----6:027:047:588:279:2410:56
Post SV Dresden1:030:280:530:510:370:350:490:461:020:540:290:571:32
12:1913:3315:0215:2416:2616:4117:0517:11
1:231:141:290:221:020:150:240:06
 
 
 
H45 (16)3,0 km 45 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(50)6(51)7(35)8(36)9(37)10(38)11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)
15(43)16(49)17(44)18(45)19(46)20(47)21(48)Ziel
 
1129Jens Junghanß18:090:441:122:062:573:364:135:035:196:027:098:158:459:4911:30
Skiclub DD-Niedersedlitz0:440:280:540:510:390:370:500:160:431:071:060:301:041:41
12:4914:1315:5016:1317:2117:4218:0318:09
1:191:241:370:231:080:210:210:06
232Hendryk Wetzel18:250:391:041:562:473:274:034:505:055:446:517:488:1410:2411:56
SV Robotron Dresden0:390:250:520:510:400:360:470:150:391:070:570:262:101:32
13:3414:4616:2016:4017:4117:5618:1918:25
1:381:121:340:201:010:150:230:06
383Hagen Nieke19:360:451:182:223:204:074:485:375:577:008:139:199:5311:0512:50
USV TU Dresden0:450:331:040:580:470:410:490:201:031:131:060:341:121:45
14:1015:3117:1017:3318:5419:1119:3119:36
1:201:211:390:231:210:170:200:05
460Lutz Wohlrabe22:121:352:103:114:125:005:456:467:058:009:2010:3411:1612:3814:39
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:350:351:011:010:480:451:010:190:551:201:140:421:222:01
16:1817:5119:4420:0921:3021:4822:0622:12
1:391:331:530:251:210:180:180:06
54Sven Hockeborn22:131:021:352:403:434:295:156:256:457:449:0410:2010:5412:1514:06
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:020:331:051:030:460:461:100:200:591:201:160:341:211:51
15:3717:1819:3119:5821:1421:3522:0422:13
1:311:412:130:271:160:210:290:09
666Gerhard-Michael Buhler22:141:101:472:564:034:515:366:357:027:509:0611:0911:4113:0714:47
USV TU Dresden1:100:371:091:070:480:450:590:270:481:162:030:321:261:40
16:1617:5219:3320:0321:1821:3622:0622:14
1:291:361:410:301:150:180:300:08
77Torsten von Fournier24:591:412:183:214:185:035:517:047:288:2910:0811:4912:2914:2316:23
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:410:371:030:570:450:481:130:241:011:391:410:401:542:00
18:0620:1422:0022:4724:0524:2624:5124:59
1:432:081:460:471:180:210:250:08
878Torsten Mättig26:141:001:422:594:265:236:157:227:499:0310:4312:2513:0814:3416:47
USV TU Dresden1:000:421:171:270:570:521:070:271:141:401:420:431:262:13
18:4020:5023:0723:3725:1225:3526:0626:14
1:532:102:170:301:350:230:310:08
962Karsten Stöcker26:351:111:543:034:205:146:017:067:318:5110:4112:1012:5214:2416:27
SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:110:431:091:170:540:471:050:251:201:501:290:421:322:03
18:2420:2823:1423:4725:3525:5426:2626:35
1:572:042:460:331:480:190:320:09
1031Peter Hering26:590:571:373:114:185:136:017:007:228:4510:3713:3514:0616:3218:36
SV Robotron Dresden0:570:401:341:070:550:480:590:221:231:522:580:312:262:04
20:1121:5824:0424:3526:0326:2326:5126:598:12
1:351:472:060:311:280:200:280:08*43
1182Rico Müller27:111:302:153:324:435:376:297:337:549:1311:2612:5713:3316:0118:21
USV TU Dresden1:300:451:171:110:540:521:040:211:192:131:310:362:282:20
20:0622:0924:1624:4526:1226:3227:0427:11
1:452:032:070:291:270:200:320:07
1219Holger Dietze33:011:221:593:204:265:276:457:488:1511:3613:1315:2316:1718:2221:21
SG LVB Leipzig1:220:371:211:061:011:181:030:273:211:372:100:542:052:59
25:0527:0229:3630:1332:0132:2532:5233:01
3:441:572:340:371:480:240:270:09
 
64Stephan KunckelFehlst1:081:563:234:225:056:046:587:258:4610:23-----12:5014:5616:43
USV TU Dresden1:080:481:270:590:430:590:540:271:211:372:272:061:47
19:1020:5422:4323:3724:5325:1325:4225:51
2:271:441:490:541:160:200:290:09
37Thomas RothkegelN Ang
Post SV Dresden
13Veit RoßbergN Ang
USG Chemnitz
72Sven KloseN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H55 (7)2,3 km 35 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(32)3(56)4(44)5(35)6(43)7(37)8(42)9(50)10(51)11(55)12(57)13(46)14(47)
15(48)Ziel
 
179Michael Möser13:090:521:362:082:524:395:195:367:208:369:1910:5311:3812:1612:33
USV TU Dresden0:520:440:320:441:470:400:171:441:160:431:340:450:380:17
13:0013:09
0:270:09
263Norbert Zenker14:360:541:402:143:025:045:576:148:049:3310:1812:0012:5313:3913:58
USV TU Dresden0:540:460:340:482:020:530:171:501:290:451:420:530:460:19
14:2814:36
0:300:08
322Ronald Ansorge15:301:011:562:373:285:376:296:488:5210:2611:1312:5513:4914:3414:52
SV Robotron Dresden1:010:550:410:512:090:520:192:041:340:471:420:540:450:18
15:2215:30
0:300:08
440Werner Kraemer16:591:182:183:024:016:227:197:419:5111:2212:1714:1115:1015:5616:17
Post SV Dresden1:181:000:440:592:210:570:222:101:310:551:540:590:460:21
16:5116:59
0:340:08
515Dietmar Fremder17:071:082:052:443:406:047:037:279:2911:1412:1514:1315:1116:0816:28
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:080:570:390:562:240:590:242:021:451:011:580:580:570:20
17:0017:07
0:320:07
636Peter Treibmann17:101:202:213:034:016:247:257:4610:0011:3412:2914:2515:2616:1216:31
OK Leipzig1:201:010:420:582:231:010:212:141:340:551:561:010:460:19
17:0217:10
0:310:08
 
87Joachim StrobelN Ang
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H65 (6)2,3 km 35 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(32)3(56)4(44)5(35)6(43)7(37)8(42)9(50)10(51)11(55)12(57)13(46)14(47)
15(48)Ziel
 
134Hans Christian Strib14:420:561:452:293:145:176:036:218:179:4110:2512:1013:0313:5014:08
SC Klecken0:560:490:440:452:030:460:181:561:240:441:450:530:470:18
14:3514:42
0:270:07
248Ludwig Genderjahn15:100:572:022:423:385:446:336:538:4410:1110:5512:3513:2914:1114:31
Post SV Dresden0:571:050:400:562:060:490:201:511:270:441:400:540:420:20
15:0115:10
0:300:09
358Rolf Krüpfganz16:220:561:492:263:235:416:326:569:1110:5211:3613:3014:2215:1015:35
Post-SV Chemnitz0:560:530:370:572:180:510:242:151:410:441:540:520:480:25
16:1216:22
0:370:10
457Werner George Klawun Kendray17:431:052:162:513:496:078:218:4010:4212:1713:0614:5515:4816:3716:59
Sachsen-Marathon e.V.1:051:110:350:582:182:140:192:021:350:491:490:530:490:22
17:3317:43
0:340:10
547Hans-Jürgen Busch19:131:162:433:214:146:488:268:4811:1912:5713:5115:5717:0318:0418:31
Post SV Dresden1:161:270:380:532:341:380:222:311:380:542:061:061:010:27
19:0519:13
0:340:08
646Wolfgang Weber35:484:226:177:238:5613:5215:2517:5723:0725:3227:2730:4232:1933:4034:31
Post SV Dresden4:221:551:061:334:561:332:325:102:251:553:151:371:210:51
35:3335:48
1:020:15
 
 
 
D65 (3)2,3 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(32)3(55)4(33)5(49)6(36)7(43)8(37)9(42)10(51)11(34)12(44)13(45)14(57)
15(47)16(48)Ziel
 
1134Helga Lucke22:141:432:333:304:317:168:579:5710:2613:4115:3616:4218:2419:0120:07
Post SV Dresden1:430:500:571:012:451:411:000:293:151:551:061:420:371:06
21:2022:0322:14
1:130:430:11
2135Monika Weber23:582:513:484:556:139:1310:4411:4612:1915:3817:4218:3620:2120:5822:06
Post SV Dresden2:510:571:071:183:001:311:020:333:192:040:541:450:371:08
23:0923:4923:58
1:030:400:09
3136Bärbel Busch27:104:215:326:448:0610:2712:1813:5914:2318:0920:1021:0422:4423:2924:42
Post SV Dresden4:211:111:121:222:211:511:410:243:462:010:541:400:451:13
26:1326:5827:10
1:310:450:12