SM - Sprint - OL - 2016Do 16.06.2016 21:35
Startliste nach Kategorien - Alle Etappenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D14 (10)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
117VakantVakant10:4014:40
81231633Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden10:4814:42
96303970Charlotte Herrmann08OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:5014:44
22317Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:4614:46
1096203Soa Woischke04OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:4414:48
907814Finnja Rupsch05USG Chemnitz10:5614:50
1137006058Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld10:5814:52
848000003Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden10:5414:54
412082016Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden10:5214:56
62032207Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:4214:58
 
 
D18 (5)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
118VakantVakant11:0815:08
297777775Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden11:1615:10
189630741Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig11:1215:12
952016469Katarzyna Swica00UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny11:1015:14
862005300Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden11:1415:16
 
 
D19 (8)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
1391280593Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden11:0114:57
119VakantVakant10:5914:59
1417205441Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden10:5715:01
1379200394Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden11:0715:03
1161008467Kerstin UiboupinUSV TU Dresden11:0915:05
931394898Malgorzala Szeliga93UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny11:1115:07
140445644Tina Rickmeyer86USV TU Dresden11:0515:09
1385139Petula Jungandreas85Kaulsdorfer OLV11:0315:11
 
 
D35 (8)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
1081976057Annegret WetzelSV Robotron Dresden11:0014:00
120VakantVakant10:5214:52
442036244Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden11:0214:54
77781104Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden10:5614:56
912075094Heidi WünschPost-SV Chemnitz10:5815:00
217780822Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden11:0415:02
882004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden11:0615:04
492007Veronika Leibiger78Post SV Dresden10:5415:06
 
 
D45 (15)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
121VakantVakant10:2214:22
61211494Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig10:4814:24
92088Claudia Krämer64SSV Planeta Radebeul10:2814:26
692004390Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden10:3014:28
142800138Susann Witt65USG Chemnitz10:4414:30
39888903Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden10:5014:32
852005293Ina Schoffer70USV TU Dresden10:3814:34
897820Eileen Rupsch71USG Chemnitz10:3614:36
302035203Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden10:4014:38
121399061Cornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz10:2414:40
80300938Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden10:3414:42
5336102Elke Schmikale66SSV Planeta Radebeul10:3214:44
115Conny EckardtUSV TU Dresden10:2614:46
172013Diana Junghanß70OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:4214:48
711310763Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden10:4614:50
 
 
D55 (8)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
65611123Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden10:1414:08
18622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul10:1214:10
358190661Bettina Treibmann61OK Leipzig10:2014:12
149VakantVakant10:1014:14
672237Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden10:1814:16
112094Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul10:1614:18
558201059Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:1814:18
131VakantVakant10:08
 
 
H14 (19)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
332023892Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden10:0414:00
124VakantVakant10:0214:02
1032015100Till Jeschke02OL Görlitz10:2214:04
742004385Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden10:2014:06
104411636Bruno Dietze05SG LVB Leipzig10:0614:08
242197David Aringer03SV Robotron Dresden10:0814:10
452331Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden10:1614:12
1102075098Phillipp Schmidt02OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:3214:14
257777779Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden10:3414:16
529190031Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:3014:18
42445650Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden10:2414:20
972048101Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:1014:22
739050803Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden10:3614:24
992033018Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz10:1814:26
502800612Jonathan Bähr05ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:1414:28
982091747Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz10:2614:30
123VakantVakant10:0014:32
752037295Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden10:1214:34
111Moritz LuckePost SV Dresden10:2814:36
 
 
H18 (13)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
1007040901Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz10:2314:03
262041759Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden10:2514:05
1057205437Peter Dietze01SG LVB Leipzig10:0514:07
39200005Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul10:0314:09
1149150799Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld10:1114:11
82032214Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul10:0914:13
234878Leon Mättig99SV Robotron Dresden10:1714:15
942016464Grzegorz Sloma01UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny10:1914:17
701301784Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden10:0714:19
271401077Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden10:2114:21
682068133Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden10:1514:23
282041758Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden10:1314:25
125VakantVakant10:0114:41
 
 
H19 (10)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
151VakantVakant10:5714:57
1441409868Anton Kamholz96Post SV Dresden11:0114:59
1461802201Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden11:1515:01
1429800980Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden11:1315:03
1457202650Benno Schütz84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:5915:05
1489101195Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden11:0515:07
1478444555Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden11:0315:09
92504407Wojciech Pachnik91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny11:0715:11
1262211Martin SchmotzUSV TU Dresden11:1115:13
143888902Andrej Kraemer91Post SV Dresden11:0915:15
 
 
H35 (11)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
561113108Michael Könemann78ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:0114:01
208110177Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach10:5714:35
59Toni Krüpfganz76Post-SV Chemnitz10:4714:37
1026408Markus Neuwinger80OL Görlitz10:3914:39
101428642Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz10:4514:41
10681610Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul10:3714:43
16772105Lars Fremder77OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:5514:45
438140214Sebastian Groß74SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg10:4314:49
112Jens LuckePost SV Dresden10:4114:51
76733003Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden10:5114:53
132VakantVakant10:35
 
 
H45 (17)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
327205960Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden10:2714:01
128VakantVakant10:0314:03
66620617Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden10:2514:05
42102Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul10:2314:07
822032226Rico Müller64USV TU Dresden10:1914:09
312015609Peter Hering62SV Robotron Dresden10:1714:11
642036266Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden10:2914:13
131399062Veit Roßberg65USG Chemnitz10:3314:15
789100265Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden10:1114:17
129VakantVakant10:0114:19
72032204Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul10:0714:21
83630617Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden10:0514:23
627205646Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig10:0914:25
19411646Holger Dietze65SG LVB Leipzig10:3114:27
379002326Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden10:2114:29
727000099Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden10:1514:31
609005177Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:1314:33
 
 
H55 (8)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
382010VakantVakant10:4114:41
368090359Peter Treibmann59OK Leipzig10:4314:43
63582249Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden10:5314:45
15560127Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:5514:47
791955219Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden10:4514:49
227040959Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden10:5114:51
408629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden10:4714:53
872015265Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden10:4914:55
 
 
H65 (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
58300898Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz10:3714:27
462050Wolfgang Weber49Post SV Dresden10:2914:29
349101043Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken10:3114:31
472006Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden10:3914:33
572091764Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.10:3314:35
482061249Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden10:3514:37
133VakantVakant10:27
 
 
D65 (4)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
1341950112Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden10:0414:02
1362005Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden10:0614:04
1352044Monika Weber49Post SV Dresden10:0214:06
150VakantVakant10:0014:58