8. Dresdener Sprint - Sommer-OLMi 29.08.2018 22:05
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Bahn A (84)3,3 km 60 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden3,3 km16:15
2Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden3,3 km17:39
3Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden3,3 km17:42
42Max RönertPost SV Dresden3,3 km17:59
5Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km18:52
6Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden3,3 km19:03
711Sven KloseUSV TU Dresden3,3 km19:06
8Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV Dresden3,3 km19:11
9Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:20
10Max HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km19:33
11Mark Huster77SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3,3 km19:34
12Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:59
13Michal Zejdlik70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3,3 km20:09
14Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden3,3 km20:18
15Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden3,3 km20:39
16Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden3,3 km21:01
17Thomas LindigSSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km21:15
18Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km21:22
19Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden3,3 km21:40
20Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden3,3 km21:44
21Nils Peters92USZ Halle3,3 km22:23
22Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden3,3 km22:34
23Tilmann Zöphel01SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km22:44
24Helmut Härtelt51SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km22:49
25Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km22:57
26Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden3,3 km22:58
27Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden3,3 km23:19
2815Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf3,3 km23:36
29Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km23:55
30Stephan Heidner77Turnados3,3 km23:59
31Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km24:06
32Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden3,3 km24:17
33Claudia Helling70USV TU Dresden3,3 km24:24
33Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden3,3 km24:24
35Peter Heinrich60SV TuR Dresden3,3 km24:32
36Arnd Strobel99USV TU Dresden3,3 km24:52
37Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden3,3 km24:58
37Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km24:58
39Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden3,3 km25:31
40Christoph Hoefert86USV TU Dresden3,3 km25:32
41Hanne Kaufmann03USV TU Dresden3,3 km26:13
42Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km26:14
43Michael Mucha84USV TU Dresden3,3 km26:21
44Miroslav Duda80SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3,3 km26:32
45Kerstin Saupe78Post SV Dresden3,3 km27:12
46Mario Ulbrich64SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden3,3 km28:08
47Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden3,3 km28:26
48Vincent Kosse06ESV Dresden3,3 km28:30
49Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden3,3 km29:33
50Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km29:42
51Torsten Mättig65WOLV Oelsa3,3 km30:49
5214Peter HeringSV Robotron Dresden3,3 km30:50
5313Elena Malkowa63Post SV Dresden3,3 km30:54
54Andrea Janus55SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km31:12
55Walther Baum04ESV Dresden3,3 km31:19
56Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km32:07
57Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden3,3 km32:28
58Peter Schmidt62ESV Dresden3,3 km32:48
59Gregor Lusky06ESV Dresden3,3 km33:37
609Finn Luca Ritschel05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km33:44
61Swenja SickertSSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km34:03
62Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km34:49
63Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden3,3 km37:45
64Elke Schmikale66SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km38:08
65Edzard Koolman04SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km41:15
663Anne Rönert89Post SV Dresden3,3 km41:18
67Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km42:17
68Christian Kehlmaier71kein Verein3,3 km43:01
69Werner KlawunSachsen-Marathon3,3 km50:19
701Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden3,3 km57:01
 
Anton Kamolz96Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
Curt Zoschke04SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Bettina Kempe-Gebert64SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmN Ang
Dorothea Müller97Post SV Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmN Ang
Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Miro Reichelt04ESV Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmN Ang
10Jonathan Bähr05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 kmN Ang
 
 
 
Bahn B (30)1,7 km 15 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden1,7 km7:15
2Stanja Lindig06SSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km7:39
3Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden1,7 km8:41
4Jonas Kögler06USV TU Dresden1,7 km9:03
5Julius Hempel06Post SV Dresden1,7 km9:30
6David Saupe06Post SV Dresden1,7 km9:41
7Emil Saupe09Post SV Dresden1,7 km10:13
8Timo Mattukat06SSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km10:26
9Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden1,7 km10:30
1012Simon LungwitzSSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km11:11
11Tim Schirmer07SSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km12:49
12Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden1,7 km12:50
13Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden1,7 km13:27
14Thies Tränkner06SSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km13:33
15Ben LehmannSSV Planeta Radebeul1,7 km13:55
165Jonas MaixnerOL - Bad Schandau1,7 km14:54
178Béla FensterOL - Bad Schandau1,7 km15:25
18Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden1,7 km16:16
196Paul Große07OL - Bad Schandau1,7 km16:51
20Milan Reichelt09ESV Dresden1,7 km20:09
21Helene Heidner10Turnados1,7 km20:12
22Anton Kehlmaier08Post SV Dresden1,7 km23:00
23Samuel Max08ESV Dresden1,7 km30:29
24Ben-Luca Stüdemann08ESV Dresden1,7 km32:05
 
Wilfried Jordan49OL Team Pulsnitz1,7 kmFehlst
Emil Melde10ESV Dresden1,7 kmFehlst
Tobi Schöne09ESV Dresden1,7 kmN Ang
Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden1,7 kmN Ang
4Gustav AdrianOL - Bad Schandau1,7 kmN Ang
7Fritz Reichel08OL - Bad Schandau1,7 kmN Ang