1. Dresdener Sprint 31.01.2018Mi 31.01.2018 21:51
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
1,7 km (35)1,4 km 30 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
126Paul Gro?eGS - Graupa12:28
23Fritz ReichelGS - Graupa13:24
348David Saupe06Post SV Dresden13:57
424Lukas BauerOL Bad Schandau im SV Einheit14:36
551Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden14:55
652Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden15:37
743Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden17:23
86Ben KulmsGS - Graupa18:13
933Ole SporbeckGS - Graupa18:20
1025Elias WinklerGS - Graupa18:34
114Jonathan UhlmannGS - Graupa21:33
1250Helene Heidner10Turnados24:38
1349Charlotte Heidner08Turnados24:45
148Torben PinkertGS - Graupa24:58
1534Franz K?pperGS - Graupa25:37
1610Lars EntrichGS - Graupa25:54
1732Paula Gr?schelGS - Graupa27:41
1819Ben HobertGS - Graupa28:05
19114Christopher Mathew07ESV Dresden28:43
2044Moritz Knobloch10ESV Dresden30:57
2118Danika BocianGS - Graupa31:39
2211Aiko KleinUSV TU Dresden44:52
2317Lea M?llerGS - Graupa46:32
2430Leopold WilliGS - Graupa46:39
2513Max PfeiferGS - Graupa46:47
2623Darek BocianGS - Graupa48:04
 
45Ben-Luca St?demann08ESV DresdenFehlst
47Samuel Max08ESV DresdenFehlst
46Tobi Sch?ne09ESV DresdenFehlst
16Alina M?llerGS - GraupaFehlst
5Karl WagnerGS - GraupaFehlst
116Laurens Kl?cknerGS - GraupaAufg
115Rhys DinterGS - GraupaAufg
15Marlen KuhnGS - GraupaAufg
7Elias DinterGS - GraupaAufg
 
 
 
3,3 km (62)2,9 km 60 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
194Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden18:24
297Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden18:26
396Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden18:50
457Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul19:47
592Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden20:14
6110Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden20:27
7104Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden20:34
856Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul20:39
935Hendryk WetzelSV Robotron Dresden20:46
1072Matthias M?ller62Post SV Dresden21:05
1175Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden21:06
1295Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden21:27
1376Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden22:22
1490Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden22:35
1538Andreas LenkUSV TU Dresden22:42
1691Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden23:47
17100Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden24:08
1898Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden24:37
19101Claudia Helling70USV TU Dresden24:58
2074Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden25:40
2187Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden25:41
2289Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden26:00
2384Miroslav Duda80SKOB Roudnice nad Labem26:03
2455J?rgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul26:06
25102Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden26:22
26108Daniel Sausner88USV TU Dresden27:11
27111Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden27:13
2886Kay-Uwe Kaufmann66USV TU Dresden27:19
2963Ronald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden29:29
3037Mario Ulbrich64SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden29:56
3160Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf30:03
3266Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden30:04
3371Carsten Pietzsch89smart running30:05
3453Bettina Kempe-Gebert64SSV Planeta Radebeul30:20
3469Gregor Lusky06ESV Dresden30:20
3659Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul30:36
3761Diethard Kundisch54Deutsche Ski-OL Gemeinschaft 231:08
3893Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden31:22
39106Torsten M?ttig65USV TU Dresden31:27
4041Finn Luca Ritschel05OL Bad Schandau im SV Einheit31:30
41112Hanne Kaufmann03USV TU Dresden31:40
42105Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden31:49
4399Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden31:50
4454Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul32:09
45107Dana Klein73USV TU Dresden32:24
46109Rico M?ller64USV TU Dresden32:49
4767Vincent Kosse06ESV Dresden33:33
4878Alexandra Musch71OL Team Pulsnitz33:44
4988Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden33:45
5077Katharina Musch01Post SV Dresden34:38
51Loic Dequiedt06ESV Dresden34:52
52103Astrid M?ller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden37:30
5379Uwe Zellerhoff63OL Team Pulsnitz41:34
5439Celine VenusOL Bad Schandau im SV Einheit42:05
5536Annett AmmonSSV Planeta Radebeul42:06
5658Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul43:10
5782Jonathan B?hr05OL Bad Schandau im SV Einheit44:42
5883Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon44:57
5980Wilfried Jordan49OL Team Pulsnitz58:05
6068Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden1:04:52
 
85Stephan Heidner77TurnadosFehlst
40Gustav Peschka06OL Bad Schandau im SV EinheitFehlst