1. Dresdener Sprint-2020Mi 29.01.2020 21:28
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 ? Stephan Kr?mer SportSoftware 2016

 
Bahn 1 (91)3,3 km 20 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
125Kunckel, Konstantin03USV TU Dresden3,3 km10:02
224Kretzschmar, Matthias90Post SV Dresden3,3 km10:28
312Klein, Cedrik99USV TU Dresden3,3 km10:40
417Gr?tsch, Markus96USV TU Dresden3,3 km11:02
526Kundisch, Wieland85USV TU Dresden3,3 km11:14
618Scheuermann, Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km11:30
79Kraemer, Andrei91Post SV Dresden3,3 km11:43
856M?ller, Dorothea97Post SV Dresden3,3 km12:43
997Uiboupin, Kerstin92USV TU Dresden3,3 km12:50
1047Richter, Friedmar81USV TU Dresden3,3 km12:52
1162Barthel, Elsa Marie03USV TU Dresden3,3 km12:55
1246Lucke, Jens73LTV Sachsen3,3 km12:56
1316Gossel, Heiko65USV TU Dresden3,3 km13:25
1448Riebisch, Martin87USV TU Dresden3,3 km13:42
1539Drechsel, Michael65USV TU Dresden3,3 km13:59
1613Buhler, Stefan91USV TU Dresden3,3 km14:02
16103Leidinger, PaulPost SV Dresden3,3 km14:02
1869Kaufmann, Hanne03USV TU Dresden3,3 km14:17
1976Kraemer, Theresa94USV TU Dresden3,3 km14:20
2059Dequiedt, Loic06ESV Dresden3,3 km14:28
212Birnstock, Jan73OK Leipzig3,3 km14:29
2214Lenk, Andreas73USV TU Dresden3,3 km14:31
2350Rickmeyer, Tina86USV TU Dresden3,3 km14:59
2477Musch, Katharina01Post SV Dresden3,3 km15:08
2590Pottkamp, Charlotte96USV TU Dresden3,3 km15:09
2638Nieke, Corinna93USV TU Dresden3,3 km15:13
2711Olunczek, Andrej84USV TU Dresden3,3 km15:47
287Holfeld, Christina71USV TU Dresden3,3 km15:53
2841Baum, Walther04ESV Dresden3,3 km15:53
3037Scheuermann, Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km15:55
3142Heidner, Raphael06ESV Dresden3,3 km16:04
3283Ritschel, Finn Luca05OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km16:14
321Engelhardt, Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km16:14
3481Ulbrich, Mario64SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden3,3 km16:17
355Hockeborn, Sven68SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km16:21
3686Binner, Richard76Post SV Dresden3,3 km16:26
3780Richter, Alwin07Post SV Dresden3,3 km16:27
3836Nieke, Hagen63USV TU Dresden3,3 km16:38
393K??ri?inen, Sophie90USV TU Dresden3,3 km16:42
4049Lehmann, Ludwig73OL-Team Wehrsdorf3,3 km16:53
4129Klein, Franka04USV TU Dresden3,3 km16:57
4299Lusky, Gregor06ESV Dresden3,3 km16:59
4393Sihver, Wiebke68Post SV Dresden3,3 km17:01
4394Weinert, Rolf68Post SV Dresden3,3 km17:01
4578Gro?e, Paul07OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km17:10
4651M?ller, Rico64USV TU Dresden3,3 km17:31
4632Scheuermann, J?rgen69SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km17:31
4843Lucassen, Thomas06ESV Dresden3,3 km17:38
4923Tonn, Konrad53SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km17:44
5072R??ler, Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km17:52
5155Musch, Alexandra71OL Team Pulsnitz3,3 km18:08
5168Reichel, Marcus08ESV Dresden3,3 km18:08
5331von Fournier, Torsten67SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km18:18
5421M?ttig, Torsten65USV TU Dresden3,3 km18:29
5573Walter, Oscar053,3 km18:30
5652Weinert, Florian05Post SV Dresden3,3 km18:44
5784Niebsch, Robert863,3 km18:50
5815Fuchs, Dietmar58Post SV Dresden3,3 km18:56
59102Saupe, kerstinPost SV Dresden3,3 km18:59
6082Kaufmann, Constance68USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:18
6145Mucha, Michael84USV TU Dresden3,3 km19:39
6264Peschka, Gustav06OL - Bad Schandau3,3 km19:41
6363Sch?ne, Eric05SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km20:21
6428Klein, Marek01USV TU Dresden3,3 km21:15
6519Schindler, Udo42SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km21:48
6622Tonn, Gisela54SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 km22:23
6710Kraemer, Jitka87Post SV Dresden3,3 km25:32
6865Klawun Kendray, Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon3,3 km28:40
6995Schawaller, Julius04ESV Dresden3,3 km29:03
 
33Kraemer, Peter84Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
8Klose, Sven70USV TU Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
54Wetzel, Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
30Cerbe, Burkhard66USV TU Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
92R?hnert, Max89Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
88Ryzhov, Anton87ESV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
60Dequiedt, Frank68ESV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
57M?ller, Kai723,3 kmFehlst
53Weinert, Ruta76Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
61Jordan, Wilfried49OL Team Pulsnitz3,3 kmFehlst
66Paschka, Frank54SSV Planeta Radebeul3,3 kmFehlst
75Kundisch, Diethard54USV TU Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
101Markert, Thomas71Post SV Dresden3,3 kmFehlst
85Fiedler, Rainer07OL - Bad Schandau3,3 kmN Ang
6Holfeld, Anton01USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
27Patommel, Jens77Post SV Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
4Hering, Peter62SV Robotron Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
89Walter, Anne713,3 kmN Ang
91Eckardt, Cornelia69USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
34Ansorge, Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
58R?hnert, Anne89Post SV Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
35Helling, Claudia70USV TU Dresden3,3 kmN Ang
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (12)1,7 km 10 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
140Weinert, Tim08Post SV Dresden1,7 km7:48
279Herrmann, Josef05OL-Team Wehrsdorf1,7 km8:39
367M?nnel, Harald05OL-Team Wehrsdorf1,7 km8:44
474Rei?mann, Matti08Post SV Dresden1,7 km8:50
587Herrmann, Charlotte08OL-Team Wehrsdorf1,7 km9:19
671Max, Samuel08ESV Dresden1,7 km12:08
770St?demann, Ben-Luca08ESV Dresden1,7 km12:59
844Holfeld, Anna08USV TU Dresden1,7 km13:25
996Gr?nig, Konrad12ESV Dresden1,7 km14:47
998Arlt, Mika12ESV Dresden1,7 km14:47
11100Markert, Rudi11Post SV Dresden1,7 km21:44
 
AK20Schmidt, Peter62ESV Dresden1,7 km14:55